4ème Tour

Samedi 28 septembre 2013

 

19h00

 

Strg Pierrots Vauban (DH)  1 - 2  Dinsheim (DH)

 

19h30

 

Seltz (Pro. Exc. A)  1 - 2  Haguenau Fcsr (DH)

 

20h00

 

Ittenheim (Pro. A)  4 - 0  Eckwersheim (D1 A)

 

Selestat Fc (D1 A)  0 - 3  Mulhouse F.C. (CFA)

 

 

Dimanche 29 septembre 2013

 

15h00

 

Bischheim Mars (Pro. Exc. A)  2 - 0  Obernai (Exc. A)

 

Drusenheim (D1 A)  1 - 6  Strg Kronenbourg (Exc. A)

 

Duttlenheim (Pro. A)  2 - 1  Hindisheim (D1 A)

 

Eschbach (Pro. A)  1 - 2  Steinseltz (DH)

 

Furdenheim (Pro. A)  1 - 2 (ap)  Schoenenbourg (Pro. A)

 

Geudertheim (D1 A)  0 - 1  Strg Neudorf As (Pro. A)

 

Holtzheim (Pro. Exc. A)  4 - 0  Bischoffsheim (Pro. A)

 

Lauterbourg (D1 A)  1 - 3  Achenheim (Pro. A)

 

Mutzig (Pro. Exc. A)  0 - 1  Geispolsheim (DH)

 

Niederschaeffolsheim (D2 A)  1 - 5  Reipertswiller (DH)

 

Offendorf (D1 A)  2 - 0  Bergbieten (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Preuschdorf (Exc. A)  1 - 3  Avenir Asi (Exc. A)

 

Sand Fc (D3 A)  0 - 3  Schiltigheim Sc (CFA 2)

 

Scherwiller (D1 A)  2 - 4 (ap)  Erstein (Exc. A)

 

Strg Neuhof Cs (Pro. A)  1 - 1 (1-3 tab)  Illkirch Graffenstad (Exc. A)

 

Strg Olympique (Pro. Exc. A)  2 - 5  Sarre Union (CFA)

 

Strg Elsau Portugais (Exc. A)  4 - 3  Rossfeld (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Weyersheim (Exc. A)  2 - 0  Drulingen (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Bisel (D2 A)  0 - 10  St Louis Neuweg F.C. (CFA 2)

 

Colmar U.S. (Pro. Exc. A)  0 - 2  Ostheim (Pro. A)

 

Durlinsdorf (D1 A)  0 - 2  Biesheim (CFA 2)

 

Habsheim (Pro. A)  2 - 1  Merxheim (Pro. A)

 

Horbourg Wihr (Pro. A)  1 - 2  Baldersheim (Exc. A)

 

Illhaeusern (Exc. A)  3 - 2  Uffheim (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Morschwiller (D1 A)  1 - 4  Koetzingue (Exc. A)

 

Niederhergheim (D2 A)  0 - 2  Kembs Réunis (Exc. A)

 

Raedersheim (Exc. A)  1 - 0  Wintzfelden Osenbach (Pro. Exc. A)

 

St Louis Bourgfelden (D2 A)  0 - 1  Illzach A.S.I.M. (CFA 2)

 

Wittenheim U.S. (Exc. A)  2 - 3  Brunstatt (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Zillisheim (D1 A)  1 - 6  Hegenheim (DH)

 

Ajouter un commentaire