Mercredi 10 septembre 2014

 

20h00

 

Duppigheim 2 (Pro. B) - Eckbolsheim 2 (D2 A)

 

Sundhouse 2 (D1 B) - Baldenheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

 

Samedi 13 septembre 2014

 

19h00

 

Usidv/butten 2 (Pro. B) - Avenir Asi 2 (D3 A)

 

19h30

 

Kintzheim 2 (D1 B) - Selestat Portugais 2 (Pro. B)

 

 

Dimanche 14 septembre 2014

 

10h00

 

Altenstadt 2 (D1 B) - Aschbach/oberroedern 2 (Pro. B)

 

Altorf 2 (D1 B) - Mutzig 2 (Pro. B)

 

Barr 2 (D1 B) - Rosheim 2 (D1 B)

 

Bischoffsheim 2 (D3 A) - Boersch 2 (D1 B)

 

Brumath 2 (D1 B) - Wingersheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

Dauendorf 2 (D1 B) - Gumbrechtshoffen 2 (Pro. B)

 

Dorlisheim 2 (D1 B) - Molsheim 2 (D2 A)

 

Dossenheim S/zinsel 2 (D1 B) - Phalsbourg 2 (Pro. B)

 

Duttlenheim 2 (D1 B) - Dinsheim 2 (D3 A)

 

Entzheim 2 (Pro. B) - Geispolsheim 3 (Pro. B)

 

Eschau 2 (Pro. B) - Strg Neuhof Cs 2 (D3 A)

 

Saverne 3 (D1 B) - Willgottheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

Furdenheim 2 (D1 B) - Strg Hautepierre 2 (D1 B)

 

Gambsheim 2 (D1 B) - Herrlisheim Fc 2 (D3 A)

 

Gerstheim 2 (D1 B) - Rossfeld 2 (D3 A)

 

Geudertheim 2 (Pro. B) - Bischheim Soleil 2 (D1 A)

 

Heiligenstein 2 (D1 B) - Zellwiller 2 (D1 B)

 

Hindisheim 2 (D1 B) - Strg Kronenbourg 2 (D2 A)

 

Hinterfeld 2 (D1 B) - Drusenheim 2 (D1 B)

 

Hoerdt As 2 (Pro. B) - Strg Neudorf As 2 (D3 A)

 

Holtzheim 2 (D1 B) - Strg Asptt 2 (Pro. B)

 

Hunspach 2 (D1 B) - Bischwiller Turcs 2 (D3 A)

 

Innenheim 2 (Pro. B) - Strg Fck 06 2 (Pro. B)

 

Kaltenhouse/marienth 2 (Pro. B) - Gundershoffen 2 (D3 A)

 

Kindwiller 2 (D1 B) - Obermodern 2 (D1 A)

 

Krautergersheim 2 (D1 B) - Fegersheim 2 (D3 A)

 

Lingolsheim 2 (D1 B) - Strg Elsau Portugais 2 (Pro. A)

 

Lipsheim 2 (D1 B) - Strg Olympique 2 (D3 A)

 

Memmelshoff/schoene 2 (D1 B) - Preuschdorf 2 (D3 A)

 

Monswiller 2 (D1 B) - Hochfelden 2 (D2 A)

 

Natzwiller 2 (D1 B) - Ernolsheim S/bruche 2 (D2 A)

 

Niederbronn 2 (D1 B) - Eschbach 2 (Pro. B)

 

Niederlauterbach 2 (D1 B) - Schirrhein 2 (D1 A)

 

Niederschaeffolsheim 2 (D1 B) - Schweighouse/moder 2 (Pro. B)

 

Oberhausbergen 2 (D1 B) - Truchtersheim/stutz 2 (Pro. B)

 

Oberlauterbach 3 (D1 B) - Seltz 2 (D3 A)

 

Oberschaeffolsheim 2 (D1 B) - Strg As 2 (Pro. B)

 

Ostwald 2 (D1 B) - Strg Joie Et Sante 2 (Pro. B)

 

Berstett/pfettisheim 2 (D1 B) - Mundolsheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

Pfulgriesheim 2 (D1 B) - Lampertheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

Rohrwiller 2 (Pro. B) - Kilstett 2 (D3 A)

 

Romanswiller 2 (D1 B) - Still 1930 2 (D1 B)

 

Scheibenhard/niederr 2 (D1 B) - Forstfeld/roppenheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

Scherwiller 2 (D1 B) - Sermersheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

Schleithal/trimbach 2 (D1 B) - Seebach 2 (Pro. B)

 

Schwindratzheim 2 (Pro. B) - Weyersheim 2 (D3 A)

 

St Pierre Bois 2 (D1 B) - Ebersheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

Steinseltz 3 (D1 B) - Betschdorf 2 (Pro. B)

 

Strg Robertsau Asl 2 (Pro. B) - Strg Menora 2 (D3 A)

 

Strg Stockfeld 2 (D1 B) - Achenheim 2 (D3 A)

 

Trois Maisons 2 (D1 B) - Sarre Union 3 (D3 A)

 

Uhrwiller 2 (D1 B) - Ingwiller 2 (D3 A)

 

Uttenheim (D1 B) - Stotzheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

Val De Moder 2 (D1 B) - Ohlungen 2 (D3 A)

 

Weitbruch 2 (Pro. B) - Bischheim Mars 2 (D2 A)

 

Weyer 2 (D1 B) - Drulingen 2 (D3 A)

 

Wimmenau 2 (D1 B) - Imbsheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

Wisches/rus/lutzelho 2 (D1 B) - Bergbieten 2 (D3 A)

 

Wittersheim 2 (Pro. B) - Dettwiller 2 (D1 B)

 

Wittisheim 2 (D1 B) - Niedernai 2 (Pro. B)

 

Rhinau 2 (Pro. B) - Erstein 2 (D2 A)

 

Riedseltz/rott 2 (D1 B) - Kutzenhausen/soultz 2 (Pro. B)

 

15h00

 

Hoenheim 2 (D1 B) - Souffelweyersheim 2 (Pro. B)

 

 

1 club de Pro. A

3 clubs de D1 A

7 clubs de D2 A

22 clubs de D3 A

42 clubs de Pro. B

59 clubs de D1 B

 

Ajouter un commentaire