Samedi 26 septembre 2015

 

19h30

 

Kogenheim 2 ()  2 - 1  Chatenois 2 ()

 

 

Dimanche 27 septembre 2015

 

10h00

 

Altorf 3 ()  3 - 0  Strg Gaz S.C. 2 ()

 

Beinheim 2 ()  3 - 3 (4-5 tab)  Sessenheim/stattmatt 2 ()

 

Benfeld 2 ()  2 - 4  Ste Croix Aux Mines 2 ()

 

Bindernheim 2 ()  1 - 4  Herbsheim 2 ()

 

Bischoffsheim 3 ()  2 - 1  Obernai 3 ()

 

Bischwiller Fc 2 ()  3 - 1  Schirrhein 4 ()

 

Blaesheim 2 ()  1 - 6  Strg Elsau Portugais 4 ()

 

Boersch 2 ()  2 - 2 (7-6 tab)  Matzenheim 2 ()

 

Bouxwiller 2 ()  4 - 0  Steinbourg 2 ()

 

Brotsch 2 ()  3 - 1  Oberhausbergen 3 ()

 

Dambach Neunhof 2 ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Preuschdorf 3 ()

 

Nothalten/dambach/v 2 ()  3 - 3 (4-2 tab)  Wittisheim 2 ()

 

Dinsheim 3 ()  6 - 2  Avolsheim 2 ()

 

Dorlisheim 2 ()  4 - 1  Wolxheim 2 ()

 

Drachenbronn Birlen 2 ()  2 - 0  Wingen/lembach 2 ()

 

Drulingen 3 ()  3 - 2  Weislingen 2 ()

 

Eckbolsheim 3 ()  2 - 5  Ernolsheim S/bruche 3 ()

 

Epfig 2 ()  4 - 2  Liepvre 2 ()

 

Illkirch Graffenstad 3 ()  0 - 5  Kilstett 3 ()

 

Gumbrechtshoffen 3 ()  2 - 1  Val De Moder 3 ()

 

Hangenbieten 2 ()  3 - 4  Strg Olympique 3 ()

 

Harskirchen 3 ()  3 - 2  Usidv/butten 3 ()

 

Hatten 2 ()  3 - 1  Soufflenheim 2 ()

 

Hochfelden 3 ()  2 - 0  Lupstein 2 ()

 

Ittenheim 3 ()  2 - 0  Bischheim Soleil 3 ()

 

Krafft 2 ()  1 - 7  Strg Kronenbourg 3 ()

 

Lutzelhouse/wischesr 3 ()  4 - 1  Goxwiller 2 ()

 

Marlenheim/kirchheim 2 ()  2 - 9  Lingolsheim 2 ()

 

Marmoutier 2 ()  1 - 0  Lampertheim 3 ()

 

Mertzwiller 2 ()  2 - 0  Uhlwiller ()

 

Mommenheim 2 ()  2 - 6  Duntzenheim 2 ()

 

Monswiller 2 ()  2 - 1  Lixhausen ()

 

Munchhausen/mothern 2 ()  0 - 7  Seltz 3 ()

 

Mulhausen 2 ()  1 - 0 (ap)  Wimmenau 2 ()

 

Mussig 2 ()  5 - 2  Baldenheim 3 ()

 

Niederschaeffolsheim 2 ()  1 - 1 (3-1 tab)  Weitbruch 3 ()

 

Oberhoffen Sur Moder 3 ()  1 - 4  Bischwiller Turcs 3 ()

 

Obermodern 3 ()  13 - 1  Dauendorf 2 ()

 

Ohlungen 3 ()  15 - 0  Hegeney 2 ()

 

Plobsheim 2 ()  0 - 1  Eschau 3 ()

 

Wasselonne/romanswil 2 ()  4 - 0  Wangen-westhoffen 2 ()

 

Rossfeld 3 ()  2 - 2 (4-3 tab)  Marckolsheim 3 ()

 

Rountzen-auenheim 2 ()  0 - 1  Rittershoffen 2 ()

 

Salmbach 2 ()  4 - 0  Wissembourg 2 ()

 

Schaffhouse/s/z 2 ()  2 - 1  Wittersheim 3 ()

 

Scheibenhard 2 ()  3 - 1  Aschbach/oberroedern 3 ()

 

Selestat Fc 2 ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Bernardswill 2 ()

 

Strg Robertsau Asl 3 ()  2 - 3  Hoenheim 3 ()

 

Strg Cite De L Ill 2 ()  0 - 1  Strg Neuhof Cs 3 ()

 

Strg Fcsk 06 3 ()  0 - 5  Strg Menora 3 ()

 

Strg Red Star 2 ()  2 - 1  Breuschwickersheim 2 ()

 

Stutzheim/truchtersh 3 ()  1 - 1 (1-3 tab)  Eckwersheim 2 ()

 

Sundhouse 3 ()  1 - 1 (1-2 tab)  Hilsenheim 2 ()

 

Surbourg Us 2 ()  0 - 5  Eschbach 3 ()

 

Valff 2 ()  1 - 4  Urmatt 2 ()

 

Waldhambach 2 ()  4 - 1  Mackwiller 2 ()

 

Westhouse 2 ()  2 - 2 (6-7 tab)  Ottrott/grendelbruch 2 ()

 

Weyersheim 3 ()  3 - 3 (5-6 tab)  Strg Neudorf As 3 ()

 

Wingen / Moder 2 ()  5 - 1  Offwiller 2 ()

 

Wolfisheim 2 ()  2 - 2 (3-4 tab)  Strg Joie Et Sante 3 ()

 

Hoffen 2 ()  3 - 2  Kutzenhausen/soultz/ 3 ()

 

Niederhausbergen 2 ()  1 - 4  Schiltigheim/bisc Ec 2 ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire