Jeudi 10 septembre 2015

 

20h00

 

Wittisheim 2 ()  8 - 1  Artolsheim 3 ()

 

 

Samedi 12 septembre 2015

 

18h00

 

Weitbruch 3 ()  1 - 0  Hoerdt As 3 ()

 

18h30

 

Boofzheim 2 ()  2 - 4  Rossfeld 3 ()

 

19h00

 

Avenir Asi 3 ()  1 - 4  Harskirchen 3 ()

 

Dorlisheim 2 ()  5 - 3  Ostwald 3 ()

 

Altorf 3 ()  2 - 1  Meistratzheim 2 ()

 

Sarrewerden 2 () (pénalité)  0 - 3  Mackwiller 2 ()

 

20h00

 

Schiltigheim/bisc Ec 2 ()  8 - 0  Strg Musau 2 ()

 

 

Dimanche 13 septembre 2015

 

10h00

 

Avolsheim 2 ()  4 - 3  Holtzheim 3 ()

 

Balbronn 2 ()  2 - 6  Wangen-westhoffen 2 ()

 

Beinheim 2 ()  3 - 2  Roeschwoog 2 ()

 

Bischheim Mars 3 ()  1 - 4  Illkirch Graffenstad 3 ()

 

Bischwiller Turcs 3 ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Drusenheim 3 ()

 

Blaesheim 2 ()  4 - 1  Krautergersheim 3 ()

 

Breitenbach/maisonsgo ()  0 - 6  Hilsenheim 2 ()

 

Breuschwickersheim 2 ()  2 - 1  Achenheim 3 ()

 

Bruche Barembach 2 ()  1 - 6  Bernardswill 2 ()

 

Dachstein 2 ()  1 - 2  Strg Cite De L Ill 2 ()

 

Dalhunden 2 ()  1 - 1 (6-7 tab)  Bischwiller Fc 2 ()

 

Dauendorf 2 ()  5 - 0  Kindwiller 3 ()

 

Diedendorf 2 ()  0 - 5  Weyer 3 ()

 

Drachenbronn Birlen 2 ()  1 - 1 (4-3 tab)  Lamperts-merkwiller 2 ()

 

Duntzenheim 2 ()  2 - 2 (3-0 tab)  Wingersheim 3 ()

 

Ebersheim 3 ()  1 - 4  Benfeld 2 ()

 

Eckwersheim 2 ()  7 - 0  Brumath 3 ()

 

Elsenheim 2 ()  0 - 11  Baldenheim 3 ()

 

Ernolsheim/saverne 2 ()  3 - 5  Bouxwiller 2 ()

 

Eschau 3 ()  3 - 0  Innenheim 3 ()

 

Eschbach 3 ()  6 - 4  Gundershoffen 3 ()

 

Ettendorf 2 ()  1 - 1 (3-5 tab)  Wittersheim 3 ()

 

Fegersheim 3 ()  2 - 4  Bischoffsheim 3 ()

 

Gerstheim 3 ()  1 - 4  Herbsheim 2 ()

 

Goxwiller 2 ()  2 - 0  Hindisheim 3 ()

 

Ottrott/grendelbruch 2 ()  7 - 3  Natzwiller 3 ()

 

Gries 2 ()  1 - 4  Kaltenhouse/marienth 3 ()

 

Hangenbieten 2 ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Molsheim 3 ()

 

Fc Haslach 2 ()  0 - 1  Lutzelhouse/wischesr 3 ()

 

Hegeney 2 ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Niederbronn 3 ()

 

Heidolsheim 2 ()  1 - 6  Chatenois 2 ()

 

Herbitzheim 2 () (forfait)  0 - 3  Usidv/butten 3 ()

 

Herrlisheim Fc 3 ()  1 - 4  Oberhoffen Sur Moder 3 ()

 

Hessenheim 2 ()  0 - 11  Bindernheim 2 ()

 

Hohengoeft 2 ()  2 - 2 (5-6 tab)  Marmoutier 2 ()

 

Hunspach 3 ()  1 - 2  Hoffen 2 ()

 

Krafft 2 ()  4 - 1  Lipsheim 3 ()

 

Kutzenhausen/soultz/ 3 ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Altenstadt 3 ()

 

La Wantzenau 3 ()  1 - 6  Kilstett 3 ()

 

Langensoultzbach 2 () (forfait)  0 - 3  Dambach Neunhof 2 ()

 

Forstheim/laubach 2 ()  0 - 2  Uhlwiller ()

 

Wingen/lembach 2 ()  1 - 1 (4-2 tab)  Rott/riedseltz 3 ()

 

Leutenheim 2 ()  0 - 7  Rountzen-auenheim 2 ()

 

Lingolsheim 2 ()  8 - 0  Duttlenheim 3 ()

 

Lixhausen ()  4 - 2  Alteckendorf 2 ()

 

Lupstein 2 ()  4 - 1  Schwindratzheim 3 ()

 

Matzenheim 2 ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Huttenheim 3 ()

 

Mietesheim 2 ()  1 - 2  Mertzwiller 2 ()

 

Morsbronn 2 ()  0 - 3  Gumbrechtshoffen 3 ()

 

Neewiller 2 ()  2 - 3  Salmbach 2 ()

 

Niederhausbergen 2 ()  3 - 0  (pénalité) Dingsheim-griesheim 3 ()

 

Niederlauterbach 3 ()  1 - 10  Hatten 2 ()

 

Niedernai 3 ()  1 - 3  Westhouse 2 ()

 

Niederschaeffolsheim 2 ()  4 - 2  Rohrwiller 3 ()

 

Nordheim-kutt 2 ()  0 - 2  Brotsch 2 ()

 

Obenheim ()  4 - 7  Sundhouse 3 ()

 

Oberhausbergen 3 ()  5 - 3  Oberschaeffolsheim 3 ()

 

Obermodern 3 ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Dossenheim S/zinsel 3 ()

 

Obernai 3 ()  5 - 0  Nordhouse 3 ()

 

Oermingen 2 ()  0 - 5  Waldhambach 2 ()

 

Offendorf Es 2 ()  0 - 2  Weyersheim 3 ()

 

Offwiller 2 ()  3 - 1  Uhrwiller 3 ()

 

Osthouse 2 ()  0 - 3  Valff 2 ()

 

Pfettisheim 3 ()  0 - 1  Marlenheim/kirchheim 2 ()

 

Plobsheim 2 ()  4 - 2  Duppigheim 3 ()

 

Portugais Bruche 2 ()  0 - 5  Dinsheim 3 ()

 

Preuschdorf 3 ()  1 - 0  Reichshoffen 2 ()

 

Quatzenheim 2 ()  0 - 2  Ittenheim 3 ()

 

Reichstett 2 ()  2 - 2 (4-5 tab)  Lampertheim 3 ()

 

Reipertswiller 3 ()  0 - 4  Wingen / Moder 2 ()

 

Rehthal As 2 ()  0 - 8  Drulingen 3 ()

 

Rittershoffen 2 ()  1 - 0  Durrenbach 3 ()

 

Wasselonne/romanswil 2 ()  5 - 0  Furdenheim 3 ()

 

Sand Fc 2 ()  1 - 3  Epfig 2 ()

 

Schaffhouse/s/z 2 ()  3 - 2  Dettwiller 3 ()

 

O.Schaffhouse 2 () (forfait)  0 - 3  Munchhausen/mothern 2 ()

 

Schiltigh Esp 2 () (forfait)  0 - 3  Wolfisheim 2 ()

 

Schweighouse/moder 3 ()  0 - 4  Hochfelden 3 ()

 

Seebach 3 ()  0 - 2  Aschbach/oberroedern 3 ()

 

Sermersheim 3 ()  2 - 9  Selestat Fc 2 ()

 

Souffelweyersheim 3 ()  2 - 5  Eckbolsheim 3 ()

 

Soufflenheim 2 ()  5 - 1  Oberlauterbach 4 ()

 

Stpierre/bois/triemb 3 ()  2 - 4  Mussig 2 ()

 

Ste Croix Aux Mines 2 ()  4 - 1  Kintzheim 3 ()

 

Strg As 2000 2 ()  0 - 6  Strg Red Star 2 ()

 

Strg As 3 ()  1 - 3  Strg Robertsau Asl 3 ()

 

Strg Egal. Antillais 2 ()  1 - 4  Strg Kronenbourg 3 ()

 

Strg Electricite 2 ()  4 - 1  Strg Asptt 3 ()

 

Strg Elsau Portugais 4 ()  6 - 2  Strg Suc 2 ()

 

Strg Gaz S.C. 2 ()  2 - 2 (5-4 tab)  Strg Mont.Ver 3 ()

 

Strg Joie Et Sante 3 ()  8 - 6  Strg Pierrots Vauban 3 ()

 

Strg Robertsau Soas 2 ()  1 - 4  Strg Fcsk 06 3 ()

 

Surbourg Us 2 ()  4 - 0  Niederroedern 2 ()

 

Trimbachschleithal 3 ()  2 - 5  Scheibenhard 2 ()

 

Urmatt 2 ()  4 - 0  Schirmeck 3 ()

 

Val De Moder 3 ()  4 - 0  Hinterfeld 3 ()

 

Ville 2010 2 ()  2 - 2 (5-6 tab)  Nothalten/dambach/v 2 ()

 

Wahlenheim Bernolshe 2 ()  1 - 4  Mommenheim 2 ()

 

Weislingen 2 ()  3 - 3 (5-4 tab)  Keskastel 3 ()

 

Weiterswiller 2 ()  0 - 2  Weinbourg 2 ()

 

Willgottheim 3 ()  1 - 1 (8-9 tab)  Stutzheim/truchtersh 3 ()

 

Wilwisheim 2 ()  0 - 4  Monswiller 2 ()

 

Menchhoffen/ingwille 3 ()  0 - 5  Wimmenau 2 ()

 

Wintershouse 2 () (forfait)  0 - 3  Ohlungen 3 ()

 

Wissembourg 2 ()  4 - 4 (3-2 tab)  Memmelshoff/schoene 2 ()

 

Wolxheim 2 ()  2 - 1  Rosheim 2 ()

 

Zellwiller 3 ()  2 - 4  Kogenheim 2 ()

 

Zinswiller/oberbronn 2 ()  0 - 3  Mulhausen 2 ()

 

Dahlenheim 2 ()  1 - 4  Ernolsheim S/bruche 3 ()

 

Schoenau 2 ()  2 - 2 (4-5 tab)  Marckolsheim 3 ()

 

16h00

 

Hoenheim 3 ()  3 - 2  Mundolsheim 3 ()

 

 

Mardi 15 septembre 2015

 

20h00

 

Hipsheim 2 () (forfait)  0 - 3  Boersch 2 ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire