Samedi 26 septembre 2015

 

16h00

 

Bernardswill ()  4 - 1  Grendelbruch/ottrott ()

 

 

Dimanche 27 septembre 2015

 

15h00

 

Baldenheim ()  2 - 2 (4-3 tab)  Eschau ()

 

Bindernheim ()  1 - 4  Selestat Fc ()

 

Bischoffsheim ()  2 - 4  Stpierre/bois/triemb ()

 

Boofzheim ()  0 - 4  Mussig ()

 

Bruche Barembach ()  2 - 1  Zellwiller ()

 

Dachstein ()  0 - 1  Bergbieten ()

 

Dalhunden ()  0 - 3  Seebach ()

 

Diebolsheim ()  0 - 4  Westhouse ()

 

Drachenbronn Birlen ()  1 - 5  Niederschaeffolsheim ()

 

Eckwersheim ()  1 - 4  Strg Neuhof Cs ()

 

Elsenheim ()  1 - 2  Marckolsheim ()

 

Entzheim ()  0 - 2  Hindisheim ()

 

Ettendorf ()  1 - 2  Keskastel ()

 

Gries ()  0 - 5  Sessenheim/stattma ()

 

Hangenbieten ()  1 - 0  Mutzig ()

 

Fc Haslach ()  2 - 4  Schirmeck ()

 

Hatten ()  1 - 1 (7-6 tab)  Weitbruch ()

 

Heiligenstein ()  0 - 6  Duttlenheim ()

 

Hinterfeld ()  3 - 3 (3-4 tab)  Dossenheim S/zinsel ()

 

Hunspach ()  3 - 0  Roppenheim ()

 

Imbsheim ()  2 - 0  Trois Maisons ()

 

Kertzfeld ()  0 - 5  Niedernai ()

 

Kintzheim ()  0 - 1  Still 1930 ()

 

Laubach/forstheim ()  1 - 8  Drulingen ()

 

Maisonsgoutte/breit ()  2 - 10  Duppigheim ()

 

Mertzwiller ()  3 - 0  Furdenheim ()

 

Mietesheim ()  1 - 1 (4-5 tab)  Alteckendorf ()

 

Mommenheim ()  4 - 0  Sarrewerden ()

 

Mundolsheim ()  4 - 0  Avenir Asi ()

 

Niederbronn ()  1 - 1 (4-3 tab)  Wimmenau ()

 

Oberhausbergen ()  6 - 1  Lipsheim ()

 

Oberhoffen Sur Moder ()  1 - 8  Drusenheim ()

 

Quatzenheim ()  0 - 1  Breuschwickersheim ()

 

Reichshoffen ()  0 - 5  Durrenbach ()

 

Riedseltz/rott ()  3 - 3 (4-1 tab)  Geudertheim ()

 

Romanswiller/wasselo ()  1 - 3  Achenheim ()

 

Rountzen-auenheim ()  1 - 1 (5-4 tab)  Altenstadt ()

 

Ste Croix Aux Mines ()  2 - 0  Rhinau ()

 

Salmbach ()  3 - 1  Bischwiller Fc ()

 

Scherwiller ()  2 - 3  Nordhouse ()

 

Schleithal/trimbach ()  1 - 1 (4-5 tab)  Herrlisheim Fc ()

 

Schnersheim ()  0 - 2  Wolxheim ()

 

Schoenau ()  2 - 2 (1-3 tab)  Sermersheim ()

 

Schweighouse/moder ()  4 - 0  Oberroedern/aschbach ()

 

Soufflenheim ()  1 - 5  Haguenau Fatih ()

 

Steinbourg ()  0 - 1  Lampertheim ()

 

Steinseltz ()  2 - 1  Eschbach ()

 

Stotzheim ()  3 - 1  Wittisheim ()

 

Strg Electricite ()  3 - 0  Ostwald ()

 

Strg Fcsk 06 ()  5 - 2  Oberschaeffolsheim ()

 

Strg Mont.Ver ()  3 - 2  Strg Olympique ()

 

Strg Musau ()  1 - 6  La Wantzenau ()

 

Strg Robertsau Soas ()  0 - 4  Dingsheim-griesheim ()

 

Sundhouse ()  1 - 3  Krafft ()

 

Surbourg Us ()  1 - 3  Beinheim ()

 

Truchtersheim/stutz ()  3 - 0  (pénalité) Strg Red Star ()

 

Val De Moder ()  0 - 4  Duntzenheim ()

 

Wangen-westhoffen ()  2 - 3  Strg Joie Et Sante ()

 

Weislingen ()  1 - 1 (4-2 tab)  Morsbronn ()

 

Weyer ()  7 - 2  Willgottheim ()

 

Wingersheim ()  1 - 2  Waldhambach ()

 

Wintershouse ()  0 - 10  Gundershoffen ()

 

Gerstheim ()  1 - 2  Rossfeld ()

 

Wittersheim ()  5 - 2  Gumbrechtshoffen ()

 

Strg Suc ()  2 - 2 (2-4 tab)  Souffelweyersheim ()

 

Ville 2010 ()  4 - 2  Rosheim ()

 

Ernolsheim/saverne ()  1 - 5  Marmoutier ()

 

15h30

 

Kaltenhouse/marienth ()  2 - 0  Hoerdt As ()

 

16h00

 

Lupstein ()  2 - 1  Uhrwiller ()

 

16h30

 

Harskirchen ()  1 - 2  Butten/usidv ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire