Samedi 10 octobre 2015

 

18h30

 

Riedseltz/rott ()  0 - 2  Gundershoffen ()

 

 

Dimanche 11 octobre 2015

 

15h00

 

Alteckendorf ()  0 - 5  Butten/usidv ()

 

Beinheim ()  0 - 3  Haguenau Fatih ()

 

Bernardswill ()  0 - 2  Duttlenheim ()

 

Bruche Barembach ()  0 - 3  Duppigheim ()

 

Dahlenheim ()  3 - 1  Strg Mont.Ver ()

 

Dambach Neunhof ()  0 - 4  Durrenbach ()

 

Dingsheim-griesheim ()  1 - 3  Hindisheim ()

 

Dossenheim S/zinsel ()  1 - 3  Wingen / Moder ()

 

Drusenheim ()  8 - 3  Rountzen-auenheim ()

 

Duntzenheim ()  0 - 1  Drulingen ()

 

Hangenbieten ()  4 - 1  Ville 2010 ()

 

Hatten ()  1 - 1 (3-4 tab)  Lauterbourg ()

 

Herrlisheim Fc ()  0 - 2  Bischwiller Turcs ()

 

Hunspach ()  1 - 2  Soultz/s/f/kutzenh ()

 

Imbsheim ()  2 - 4  Reipertswiller ()

 

Ittenheim ()  1 - 1 (3-4 tab)  Saverne ()

 

Kaltenhouse/marienth ()  2 - 2 (3-4 tab)  Seltz ()

 

Keskastel ()  2 - 2 (3-4 tab)  Lupstein ()

 

Krafft ()  2 - 8  Fegersheim ()

 

Krautergersheim ()  0 - 4  Bergbieten ()

 

Lampertheim ()  1 - 2  Niederbronn ()

 

La Wantzenau ()  1 - 1 (6-7 tab)  Strg As ()

 

Marckolsheim ()  1 - 2  Stotzheim ()

 

Marmoutier ()  0 - 4  Mundolsheim ()

 

Mertzwiller ()  1 - 4  Molsheim ()

 

Mussig ()  0 - 1  Geispolsheim ()

 

Niedernai ()  0 - 0 (3-4 tab)  Sermersheim ()

 

Niederschaeffolsheim ()  0 - 2  Kilstett ()

 

Nordhouse ()  0 - 3  Baldenheim ()

 

Portugais Bruche ()  0 - 5  Stpierre/bois/triemb ()

 

Ste Croix Aux Mines ()  0 - 3  Selestat Fc ()

 

Schirmeck ()  0 - 2  Still 1930 ()

 

Schweighouse/moder ()  2 - 1  Salmbach ()

 

Seebach ()  1 - 4  Wittersheim ()

 

Sessenheim/stattma ()  1 - 8  Oberlauterbach ()

 

Souffelweyersheim ()  1 - 4  Strg Fcsk 06 ()

 

Steinseltz ()  4 - 0  Betschdorf ()

 

Strg Electricite ()  1 - 1 (4-3 tab)  Matzenheim ()

 

Strg Neuhof Cs ()  0 - 3  Oberhausbergen ()

 

Strg Joie Et Sante ()  3 - 2  Eckbolsheim ()

 

Truchtersheim/stutz ()  0 - 0 (9-8 tab)  Achenheim ()

 

Wahlenheim Bernol ()  0 - 4  Ohlungen ()

 

Waldhambach ()  1 - 0  Weislingen ()

 

Weyer ()  1 - 1 (2-3 tab)  Hochfelden ()

 

Wolxheim ()  0 - 3  Breuschwickersheim ()

 

16h00

 

Mommenheim ()  1 - 6  Ingwiller/menchhoffe ()

 

Westhouse ()  1 - 4  Rossfeld ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire