Samedi 12 septembre 2015

 

16h30

 

Herbitzheim ()  0 - 4  Harskirchen ()

 

17h00

 

Mackwiller ()  1 - 7  Butten/usidv ()

 

17h30

 

Lembach/wingen ()  1 - 5  Hoerdt As ()

 

19h30

 

Berstett ()  2 - 7  Strg Suc ()

 

20h00

 

Selestat Fc ()  1 - 0  Selestat Portugais ()

 

 

Dimanche 13 septembre 2015

 

15h00

 

Albe ()  0 - 6  Rosheim ()

 

Altorf ()  1 - 2  Bernardswill ()

 

Balbronn ()  0 - 6  Quatzenheim ()

 

Bischwiller Fc ()  4 - 1  Strg Deportivo ()

 

Blaesheim ()  1 - 2  Wangen-westhoffen ()

 

Boersch ()  1 - 5  Duttlenheim ()

 

Boofzheim ()  2 - 1  Innenheim ()

 

Brotsch ()  1 - 6  Keskastel ()

 

Bruche Barembach ()  3 - 1  Liepvre ()

 

Cleebourg ()  0 - 4  Soufflenheim ()

 

Dangolsheim ()  3 - 5  Dachstein ()

 

Dauendorf ()  1 - 2  Mertzwiller ()

 

Dettwiller ()  0 - 0 (3-5 tab)  Dossenheim S/zinsel ()

 

Diedendorf ()  0 - 3  Weislingen ()

 

Dingsheim-griesheim ()  3 - 3 (5-3 tab)  Nordheim-kutt ()

 

Ebersmunster ()  3 - 4  Gerstheim ()

 

Epfig ()  0 - 5  Mutzig ()

 

Forstfeld ()  2 - 2 (2-4 tab)  Dalhunden ()

 

Goxwiller ()  0 - 4  Ville 2010 ()

 

Grendelbruch/ottrott ()  1 - 0  Dambach/ville/nothal ()

 

Gries ()  4 - 1  Rohrwiller ()

 

Hegeney ()  2 - 3  Steinbourg ()

 

Heidolsheim ()  0 - 12  Hindisheim ()

 

Heiligenstein ()  3 - 0  Strg Stockfeld ()

 

Herbsheim ()  0 - 3  Stotzheim ()

 

Hessenheim ()  0 - 5  Elsenheim ()

 

Hilsenheim ()  1 - 5  Sundhouse ()

 

Hoffen ()  2 - 4  Haguenau Fatih ()

 

Huttenheim ()  0 - 2  Schoenau ()

 

Imbsheim ()  5 - 0  Schwindratzheim ()

 

Kertzfeld ()  2 - 2 (4-3 tab)  Artolsheim ()

 

Krafft ()  2 - 0  Kogenheim ()

 

Lamperts-merkwiller ()  0 - 8  Kaltenhouse/marienth ()

 

Langensoultzbach ()  1 - 7  Niederbronn ()

 

Leutenheim ()  1 - 4  Altenstadt ()

 

Lingolsheim ()  1 - 3  La Wantzenau ()

 

Mackenheim ()  0 - 9  Sermersheim ()

 

Maisonsgoutte/breit ()  21 - 0  Ste Marie Mines ()

 

Marckolsheim ()  4 - 1  Meistratzheim ()

 

Mietesheim ()  0 - 0 (3-1 tab)  Kindwiller ()

 

Morsbronn ()  2 - 2 (3-1 tab)  Monswiller ()

 

Mothern/munchhaus ()  1 - 3  Salmbach ()

 

Mulhausen ()  2 - 4  Wittersheim ()

 

Natzwiller ()  0 - 3  Scherwiller ()

 

Neewiller ()  1 - 5  Drachenbronn Birlen ()

 

Neuhaeusel ()  0 - 1  Surbourg Us ()

 

Niederhausbergen ()  0 - 1  Lampertheim ()

 

Niederroedern ()  0 - 5  Beinheim ()

 

Nordhouse ()  5 - 1  Benfeld ()

 

Oermingen ()  0 - 4  Trois Maisons ()

 

Offendorf Es ()  0 - 4  Riedseltz/rott ()

 

Osthouse ()  0 - 4  Bindernheim ()

 

Pfulgriesheim ()  0 - 1  Oberschaeffolsheim ()

 

Sessenheim/stattma ()  6 - 2  Preuschdorf ()

 

Reichshoffen ()  1 - 0  Schaffhouse/s/z ()

 

Reichstett ()  0 - 2  Souffelweyersheim ()

 

Rhinau ()  2 - 0  Sand Fc ()

 

Ringendorf ()  1 - 6  Wingersheim ()

 

Rittershoffen ()  1 - 5  Gundershoffen ()

 

Roeschwoog ()  1 - 1 (5-6 tab)  Hatten ()

 

Rountzen-auenheim ()  3 - 3 (5-4 tab)  Schoenenbourg/memmel ()

 

Sarrewerden ()  1 - 0  Rehthal As ()

 

O.Schaffhouse ()  1 - 5  Herrlisheim Fc ()

 

Scheibenhard ()  4 - 5  Oberhoffen Sur Moder ()

 

Schnersheim ()  3 - 1  Schiltigh Esp ()

 

Schweighouse/moder ()  3 - 0  Niederlauterbach ()

 

Schwenheim ()  0 - 2  Weitbruch ()

 

Strg As 2000 ()  0 - 3  Strg Robertsau Soas ()

 

Strg Asptt ()  0 - 6  Strg Red Star ()

 

Strg Egal. Antillais ()  3 - 5  Hangenbieten ()

 

Strg Electricite ()  2 - 1  Strg Hautepierre ()

 

Strg Gaz S.C. ()  2 - 3  Eckwersheim ()

 

Strg Joie Et Sante ()  3 - 3 (4-3 tab)  Holtzheim ()

 

Strg Mont.Ver ()  5 - 1  Strg Cite De L Ill ()

 

Strg Musau ()  2 - 1  Brumath ()

 

Strg Neuhof Cs ()  2 - 2 (7-6 tab)  Strg Neudorf As ()

 

Uhrwiller ()  3 - 3 (3-1 tab)  Bouxwiller ()

 

Urmatt ()  1 - 8  Niedernai ()

 

Valff ()  1 - 9  Baldenheim ()

 

Waldolwisheim ()  0 - 11  Ettendorf ()

 

Weinbourg ()  3 - 6  Lupstein ()

 

Wilwisheim ()  1 - 3  Alteckendorf ()

 

Wintershouse ()  0 - 0 (3-2 tab)  Plobsheim ()

 

Wisches/rus/lutzelho ()  2 - 6  Strg Fcsk 06 ()

 

Wissembourg ()  2 - 3 (ap)  Oberroedern/aschbach ()

 

Wolfisheim ()  3 - 4  Oberhausbergen ()

 

Wolxheim ()  1 - 0  Hohengoeft ()

 

Zellwiller ()  3 - 2  Chatenois ()

 

Oberbronn/zinswiller ()  1 - 1 (2-4 tab)  Hinterfeld ()

 

Avolsheim ()  2 - 4  Breuschwickersheim ()

 

Ostwald ()  1 - 1 (5-4 tab)  Schiltigheim/bisc Ec ()

 

Pfettisheim ()  1 - 3  Furdenheim ()

 

Phalsbourg ()  1 - 1 (2-4 tab)  Weyer ()

 

Willgottheim ()  4 - 2  Marlenheim/kirchheim ()

 

16h30

 

Mommenheim ()  6 - 0  Weiterswiller ()

 

17h30

 

Wimmenau ()  6 - 0  Offwiller ()

 

18h00

 

Barr ()  1 - 5  Duppigheim ()

 

 

Mercredi 16 septembre 2015

 

20h00

 

Diebolsheim ()  2 - 2 (4-2 tab)  Hipsheim ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire