Mercredi 09 septembre 2015

 

20h00

 

Pfettisheim 2 ()  1 - 1 (4-2 tab)  Willgottheim 2 ()

 

 

Samedi 12 septembre 2015

 

18h00

 

Sermersheim 2 ()  0 - 2  Kintzheim 2 ()

 

18h30

 

Niederbronn 2 ()  2 - 0  Gumbrechtshoffen 2 ()

 

Niederlauterbach 2 ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Roppenheim 2 ()

 

Oberhoffen Sur Moder 2 ()  0 - 5  Weitbruch 2 ()

 

Imbsheim 2 ()  1 - 2  Ingwiller/menchhoffe 2 ()

 

19h00

 

Duppigheim 2 ()  2 - 4  Molsheim 2 ()

 

 

Dimanche 13 septembre 2015

 

10h00

 

Altenstadt 2 ()  2 - 2 (5-4 tab)  Seebach 2 ()

 

Altorf 2 ()  0 - 3  Bischoffsheim 2 ()

 

Artolsheim 2 ()  1 - 1 (3-5 tab)  Stpierre/bois/triemb 2 ()

 

Aschbach/oberroedern 2 ()  1 - 1 (4-2 tab)  Betschdorf 2 ()

 

Brumath 2 ()  1 - 3  Kilstett 2 ()

 

Dettwiller 2 ()  4 - 0  Phalsbourg 2 ()

 

Dingsheim-griesheim 2 () (forfait)  0 - 3  Lampertheim 2 ()

 

Dossenheim S/zinsel 2 ()  1 - 1 (4-3 tab)  Drulingen 2 ()

 

Drusenheim 2 ()  2 - 3  Schirrhein 3 ()

 

Durrenbach 2 ()  1 - 1 (3-5 tab)  Preuschdorf 2 ()

 

Duttlenheim 2 ()  1 - 1 (1-4 tab)  Mutzig 2 ()

 

Entzheim 2 ()  0 - 3  Innenheim 2 ()

 

Furdenheim 2 ()  2 - 12  Strg Joie Et Sante 2 ()

 

Ernolsheim S/bruche 2 ()  2 - 1  Geispolsheim 3 ()

 

Geudertheim 2 ()  2 - 3  Herrlisheim Fc 2 ()

 

Haguenau Fatih 2 ()  1 - 2  Schweighouse/moder 2 ()

 

Harskirchen 2 ()  1 - 2  Avenir Asi 2 ()

 

Heiligenstein 2 ()  2 - 1  Rhinau 2 ()

 

Hindisheim 2 ()  2 - 3  Erstein 2 ()

 

Hinterfeld 2 ()  2 - 2 (2-4 tab)  Eschbach 2 ()

 

Hoenheim 2 ()  1 - 1 (4-5 tab)  Bischheim Soleil 2 ()

 

Hoerdt As 2 ()  2 - 1  Bischheim Mars 2 ()

 

Holtzheim 2 ()  1 - 4  Strg Fck 06 2 ()

 

Huttenheim 2 ()  1 - 1 (4-5 tab)  Gerstheim 2 ()

 

Gambsheim 2 ()  2 - 2 (4-5 tab)  Mundolsheim 2 ()

 

Kaltenhouse/marienth 2 ()  1 - 1 (3-4 tab)  Ohlungen 2 ()

 

Kertzfeld 2 ()  1 - 0  Barr 2 ()

 

Keskastel 2 ()  1 - 2  Usidv/butten 2 ()

 

Kindwiller 2 ()  0 - 0 (4-3 tab)  Val De Moder 2 ()

 

Krautergersheim 2 ()  0 - 0 (5-4 tab)  Zellwiller 2 ()

 

La Wantzenau 2 ()  1 - 1 (5-4 tab)  Souffelweyersheim 2 ()

 

Lauterbourg 2 ()  2 - 3  Seltz 2 ()

 

Lipsheim 2 ()  2 - 4  Eschau 2 ()

 

Marckolsheim 2 ()  1 - 1 (0-3 tab)  Ebersheim 2 ()

 

Natzwiller 2 ()  2 - 3  Still 1930 2 ()

 

Nordhouse 2 ()  1 - 1 (3-4 tab)  Fegersheim 2 ()

 

Strasbourg Rcsa 3 ()  5 - 0  Oberschaeffolsheim 2 ()

 

Ostwald 2 ()  1 - 1 (2-4 tab)  Strg Olympique 2 ()

 

Pfulgriesheim 2 ()  1 - 6  Oberhausbergen 2 ()

 

Riedseltz/rott 2 ()  3 - 4  Hunspach 2 ()

 

Rohrwiller 2 () (forfait)  0 - 3  Bischwiller Turcs 2 ()

 

Scherwiller 2 ()  0 - 4  Baldenheim 2 ()

 

Bergbieten 2 ()  3 - 2  Schirmeck 2 ()

 

Schleithal/trimbach 2 ()  1 - 3  Oberlauterbach 3 ()

 

Schnersheim 2 ()  1 - 5  Truchtersheim/stutz 2 ()

 

Schwindratzheim 2 ()  1 - 1 (3-5 tab)  Wittersheim 2 ()

 

Selestat Portugais 2 ()  2 - 7  Rossfeld 2 ()

 

Steinseltz 3 ()  2 - 3  Kutzenhausen/soultz/ 2 ()

 

Strg Robertsau Asl 2 ()  2 - 1  Achenheim 2 ()

 

Strg Asptt 2 ()  1 - 4  Eckbolsheim 2 ()

 

Strg Elsau Portugais 3 ()  5 - 2  Strg Kronenbourg 2 ()

 

Strg Hautepierre 2 ()  0 - 6  Ittenheim 2 ()

 

Strg Mont.Ver 2 ()  0 - 7  Strg Neuhof Cs 2 ()

 

Strg Stockfeld 2 ()  0 - 9  Strg Menora 2 ()

 

Sundhouse 2 ()  1 - 2  Stotzheim 2 ()

 

Trois Maisons 2 ()  7 - 8  Saverne 3 ()

 

Uhrwiller 2 ()  3 - 6  Gundershoffen 2 ()

 

Uttenheim ()  5 - 1  Niedernai 2 ()

 

Weyer 2 ()  3 - 1  Sarre Union 3 ()

 

Wingersheim 2 ()  1 - 2  Hochfelden 2 ()

 

Wisches/rus/lutzelho 2 ()  1 - 8  Dinsheim 2 ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire