Samedi 10 octobre 2015

 

14h30

 

Richwiller F.C.R.S. ()  2 - 4  Burnhaupt Le Bas A.S ()

 

18h45

 

Thann U.S. ()  2 - 2 (3-2 tab)  Wittenheim U.S. ()

 

19h30

 

Mulhouse Mouloudia ()  1 - 0  Raedersheim A.S. ()

 

Mulh Bourtzwiller ()  3 - 1  Lutterbach A.S. ()

 

 

Dimanche 11 octobre 2015

 

15h00

 

Oberbruck U.S.O.D. ()  1 - 0  Kingersheim F.C. ()

 

Habsheim F.C. ()  5 - 1  Roderen F.C. ()

 

Morschwiller Le Bas ()  2 - 2 (4-3 tab)  Riedisheim F.C. ()

 

Bantzenheim F.C. ()  2 - 0  Mulhouse 90 A.S. ()

 

Baldersheim F.C. ()  1 - 1 (7-8 tab)  Vieux Thann A.S.B. ()

 

Sentheim F.C. ()  4 - 3  Ile NapolÉon A.S.R. ()

 

Munchhouse F.C. ()  5 - 3  Mulhouse Real F.C. ()

 

Feldkirch F.C. ()  1 - 4  Berrwiller A.S. ()

 

Ungersheim F.C. ()  3 - 3 (4-3 tab)  Mulhouse A.S.R.S. ()

 

Buhl F.C. ()  3 - 3 (3-4 tab)  Ottmarsheim S.C. ()

 

Aspach Le Haut A.S. ()  3 - 5  Pfastatt F.C. ()

 

Bartenheim F.C. ()  2 - 1  Kembs RÉunis F.C. ()

 

HÉsingue U.S. ()  2 - 3  Illfurth F.C. ()

 

Montreux Sports ()  5 - 0  Village Neuf F.C. ()

 

Mulhouse Azzurri ()  3 - 2  Kappelen F.C. ()

 

Ballersdorf F.C. ()  0 - 2  Huningue A.S. ()

 

Carspach S.G. ()  1 - 6  Sierentz F.C. ()

 

Waldighoffen A.S. ()  0 - 9  Hirtzbach F.C. ()

 

Mertzen A.S. ()  2 - 0  Folgensbourg F.C. ()

 

Rosenau F.C. () (forfait)  0 - 3  Koetzingue A.S.L. ()

 

Hochstatt A.S. ()  0 - 2  Hirsingue U.S. ()

 

Tagsdorf F.C. ()  3 - 0  Walheim F.C. ()

 

Durlinsdorf A.S. ()  0 - 4  Blotzheim A.S. ()

 

Hausgauen A.S. ()  2 - 3  Zillisheim S.S. ()

 

Wettolsheim F.C. ()  0 - 3  Hirtzfelden F.C. ()

 

Wintzfelden Osenbach ()  3 - 0  Bergheim S.R. ()

 

Riquewihr F.C.I. ()  1 - 4  Ingersheim F.C. ()

 

Turckheim A.S. ()  3 - 1  Andolsheim A.S. ()

 

Ste Croix En Plaine ()  0 - 2  Sundhoffen A.S. ()

 

Horbourg Wihr F.C. ()  2 - 2 (3-1 tab)  Kaysersberg S.R. ()

 

St Hippolyte A.S. ()  1 - 3  Merxheim F.C. ()

 

Meyenheim F.C. ()  2 - 1  Niederhergheim F.C. ()

 

Heiteren F.C. ()  1 - 5  Colmar U.S. ()

 

Colmar Mahorais A.S. ()  1 - 1 (3-4 tab)  Guemar A.S. ()

 

Bergholtz F.C. ()  0 - 8  RibeauvillÉ A.S. ()

 

16h00

 

Grussenheim F.C. ()  2 - 2 (3-4 tab)  Fessenheim F.C. ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire