Dimanche 21 août 2016

 

15h00

 

Riespach A.S. (Pro. Exc. A)  3 - 5  Mertzen (PHA)

 

16h00

 

Beinheim (D1 A)  3 - 1 (ap)  Mommenheim (D2 A)

 

Duttlenheim (Pro. Exc. A)  11 - 0  Bernardswiller (D3 A)

 

Berstett (D3 A)  2 - 4  Willgottheim (D1 A)

 

Blaesheim (D3 A)  1 - 7  Mutzig (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Chatenois (Pro. A)  2 - 5  Lipsheim (D1 A)

 

Dachstein (D1 A)  3 - 1  Strg Mont.Ver (PHA)

 

Dahlenheim (Pro. A)  4 - 2  Strg As (PHA)

 

Dalhunden (D2 A)  1 - 3 (ap)  Durrenbach (Pro. A)

 

Dettwiller (D2 A)  1 - 1 (4-3 tab)  Ingwiller/menchhoffe (Pro. A)

 

Ebersmunster (D1 B)  0 - 3  Herbsheim (D1 A)

 

Eckwersheim (D1 A)  1 - 0  Geudertheim (Pro. A)

 

Ernolsheim/saverne (D2 A)  4 - 0  Marmoutier (D1 A)

 

Fegersheim (PHA)  1 - 2 (ap)  Baldenheim (PHA)

 

Forstfeld (D2 A)  0 - 2  Riedseltz/rott (Pro. A)

 

Haguenau Fatih (Pro. A)  3 - 0  Oberroedern/aschb (PHA)

 

Hilsenheim (D3 A)  2 - 3 (ap)  Strg Stockfeld (D2 A)

 

Hinterfeld (D2 A)  0 - 3  Drusenheim (PHA)

 

Hoffen (D2 A)  3 - 2  Roppenheim (PHA)

 

Holtzheim (PHA)  1 - 0 (ap)  Breuschwickersheim (Pro. A)

 

Hunspach (Pro. Exc. A)  2 - 4  Gundershoffen (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Oberschaeffolsheim (PHA)  0 - 2  Ittenheim (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Kertzfeld (D3 A)  0 - 8  St Pierre Bois (PHA)

 

Lampertheim (PHA)  1 - 0 (ap)  Gambsheim (PHA)

 

Langensoultzbach (D3 A)  0 - 1  Betschdorf (PHA)

 

Mietesheim (D2 A)  0 - 2  Lauterbourg (Pro. A)

 

Molsheim (Pro. Exc. A)  1 - 0  Furdenheim (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Morsbronn (D3 A)  0 - 5  Weitbruch (Pro. A)

 

Neewiller (D3 A)  0 - 6  Bischwiller Turcs (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Niederlauterbach (D1 A)  2 - 3 (ap)  Eschbach (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Nordheim-kutt (D2 A)  0 - 2  Bischheim Mars (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Nordhouse (Pro. A)  3 - 1  Gerstheim (Pro. A)

 

Oberhausbergen (D1 A)  1 - 5  Mundolsheim (Pro. A)

 

Oermingen (D3 A)  1 - 2  Dossenheim S/zinsel (D1 A)

 

Osthouse (D3 A)  1 - 6  Westhouse (Pro. A)

 

Phalsbourg (Pro. A)  3 - 2 (ap)  Lupstein (Pro. A)

 

Rhinau (D1 A)  2 - 0  Ostwald (Pro. A)

 

Romanswiller/wasselo (D1 A)  1 - 0  Hoenheim (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Rountzen-auenheim (D1 A)  2 - 4 (ap)  Preuschdorf (PHA)

 

Lixhausen (D3 A)  1 - 3  Ettendorf (D1 A)

 

Kogenheim (D1 A)  0 - 2  Scherwiller (PHA)

 

Schirmeck (D1 A)  0 - 1  Hangenbieten (D1 A)

 

Selestat Fc (PHA)  1 - 2  Selestat Portugais (Pro. A)

 

Ste Croix Aux Mines (D2 A)  1 - 0  Natzwiller (D2 A)

 

Steinseltz (Pro. Exc. A)  2 - 2 (6-7 tab)  Soultz Ss/kutzen (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Strg Cite De L Ill (PHA)  1 - 2 (ap)  Hoerdt (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Strg Electricite (D1 A)  0 - 3  Bischoffsheim (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Strg Gaz S.C. (D3 A)  1 - 4  Mussig (Pro. A)

 

Strg Musau (D3 A)  1 - 0  Boersch (D1 A)

 

Wittersheim (D1 A)  3 - 0 (ap)  Uhrwiller (D2 A)

 

Val De Moder (D1 A)  3 - 1  Mertzwiller (D1 A)

 

Mackwiller (D3 A)  1 - 3  Trois Maisons (Pro. A)

 

Wangen-westho (D3 A)  2 - 6  Strg Joie Et Sante (PHA)

 

Weinbourg (D3 A)  1 - 2  Alteckendorf (D1 A)

 

Hochfelden (PHA)  3 - 2  Keskastel (Pro. A)

 

Wimmenau (D1 A)  1 - 0  Schaffhouse (D1 A)

 

Zellwiller (D2 A)  1 - 9  Still 1930 (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Ballersdorf (Pro. Exc. A)  2 - 3  Hirsingue (PHA)

 

Bantzenheim (PHA)  2 - 1  Hagenthal-wentzwill (Exc. A)

 

Battenheim F.C. (D2 A)  2 - 2 (2-3 tab)  Sausheim (PHA)

 

Pulversheim U.S.F.C. (D1 A)  3 - 1  Bollwiller (D3 A)

 

Burnhaupt Le Bas (D1 A)  3 - 5  Bartenheim (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Canton Vert (D2 A)  0 - 7  Ostheim (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Ensisheim F.C. (D3 A)  3 - 1  Soultz Fc 1919 (D2 A)

 

Fessenheim (PHA)  4 - 0  Heiteren (D1 A)

 

Gunsbach (D1 A)  1 - 3  Merxheim (PHA)

 

Habsheim (PHA)  2 - 1  St Amarin (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Hagenbach Ehb2016 (D1 A)  1 - 0  Montreux Sports (D1 A)

 

Munster (D1 A)  1 - 2  Hirtzfelden (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Hausgauen (D1 A)  1 - 3  Altkirch (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Helfrantzkirch (D2 A)  0 - 1  Mulhouse Azzurri (PHA)

 

Horbourg Wihr (PHA)  1 - 1 (3-1 tab)  Ste Croix En Plaine (PHA)

 

Illfurth (PHA)  1 - 3  Pfastatt F.C. (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Jebsheim-muntzenheim (D3 A)  3 - 1  Wolfgantzen (D3 A)

 

Kaysersberg (PHA)  2 - 1  Racing H.W. 96 (Exc. A)

 

Lutterbach (D1 A)  1 - 2  Wittelsheim Asca (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Morschwiller (PHA)  4 - 1  Aspach Le Haut (D1 A)

 

Mulhouse A.S.P.T.T. (D2 A)  4 - 9  Vieux Thann A.S.B. (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Mulhouse Anatolie (D1 A) (pénalité) - (pénalité) Sentheim (PHA)

 

Mulhouse Lusitanos (D3 A)  2 - 1  Mulhouse A.S.R.S (D1 A)

 

Mulhouse R.C. (PHA)  2 - 3  Cernay S.C. (Exc. A)

 

Pfaffenheim (D1 A)  1 - 5  Raedersheim (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Pfetterhouse (D3 A)  1 - 6  Kappelen (D1 A)

 

Rixheim . (PHA)  0 - 3  Riedisheim (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Rosenau (D2 A)  2 - 1 (ap)  Obermorschwil F.C. (D1 A)

 

Rouffach Fc (D3 A)  1 - 1 (4-2 tab)  Niederhergheim (PHA)

 

Schlierbach (D1 A)  1 - 1 (4-3 tab)  Reguisheim Fc (D1 A)

 

Huningue (Pro. Exc. A)  4 - 2  Seppois (D1 A)

 

St Hippolyte (D2 A)  0 - 0 (3-0 tab)  Ober-niederentzen (D2 A)

 

Steinbrunn F.C. (D1 A)  0 - 4  Berrwiller (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Traubach F.C. (D2 A)  0 - 4  Kembs RÉunis (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Widensolen S.R. (D3 A)  2 - 5 (ap)  Feldkirch (D1 A)

 

Wintzfelden Osenbach (PHA)  3 - 1  Riquewihr S.R. (D1 A)

 

17h00

 

Dambach/ville (D2 A)  2 - 3  Achenheim (PHA)

 

Dambach Neunhof (D3 A)  0 - 3  Strg Fcsk 06 (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Entzheim (Pro. A)  0 - 3  Strg Menora (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Mothern/munchhaus (D1 A)  3 - 2  Schoenenbourg/memmel (Pro. A)

 

 

Mercredi 24 août 2016

 

20h00

 

Strg Neuhof Cs (PHA)  1 - 1 (3-4 tab)  Truchtersheim (Pro. A)

 

Agiir Florival (Pro. Exc. A)  0 - 2  Sundhoffen (Exc. A)

 

Bennwihr (Exc. A)  2 - 1  Munchhouse (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Colmar U.S. (PHA)  2 - 7  Illhaeusern (Exc. A)

 

Mulhouse Mouloudia (Pro. Exc. A)  3 - 0  Wittenheim U.S. (Exc. A)

 

Mulh Bourtzwiller (Pro. Exc. A)  4 - 2  Burnhaupt Le Haut (Exc. A)

 

Mulhouse Real F.C. (Pro. Exc. A)  0 - 1  Koetzingue (Exc. A)

 

Raedersdorf (PHA)  1 - 3  Blotzheim A.S. (Exc. A)

 

Ribeauville (PHA)  1 - 6  Colmar S.R. (Exc. A)

 

Tagsdorf (D1 A)  0 - 1  Uffheim (Exc. A)

 

Thann (PHA)  1 - 5  Sierentz F.C. (Exc. A)

 

 

Mercredi 31 août 2016

 

20h00

 

Wingersheim (Pro. A)  1 - 3  Souffelweyersheim (Pro. Exc. A)

 

Ottmarsheim (PHA)  1 - 0  Hirtzbach (Exc. A)

 

Ajouter un commentaire