Samedi 10 septembre 2016

 

18h30

 

Orthez E.B. ()  0 - 2  Bayonne Aviron ()

 

20h00

 

Colayrac F.C. ()  2 - 2 (3-4 tab)  Marmande Fc ()

 

Terrasson F.C. ()  0 - 5  Lormont U.S. ()

 

Morlaas Est Bearn Fa ()  0 - 1  Anglet Genets ()

 

 

Dimanche 11 septembre 2016

 

15h30

 

Sarlat Marcillac F.C ()  0 - 2  Agen S.U. ()

 

Andernos S. ()  1 - 2  Mussidan St Med ()

 

Caudrot Vaillante ()  0 - 5  Biscarrosse O. ()

 

Coulounieix Chamiers ()  1 - 4  Langon F.C. ()

 

Limens F.C. ()  3 - 1  Targon-soulignac ()

 

St Sulpice Camey. ()  1 - 4  Merignac S.A. ()

 

Montignacoise E.S. ()  0 - 2  Antonne Le Change ()

 

Beaumontois Pays Fc ()  1 - 4  Cendrieux Ladouze ()

 

Bazas Patronage ()  0 - 1  Hasparren F.C. ()

 

Montoise E.S. ()  3 - 0  Illats U.S. ()

 

Mauleon ()  2 - 0  Bordeaux R.C. ()

 

Hiriburuko Ainhara S ()  6 - 1  Pontonx A.S. ()

 

Pau Bleuets ()  0 - 4  Villenave J. ()

 

Arudy U.S.M ()  0 - 2  Blanquefort E ()

 

Bassin Arcachon Fc ()  6 - 0  Mourenxois Av ()

 

Bouliacaise F.C. ()  0 - 10  St. Bordelais Asptt ()

 

Fc Des Graves ()  3 - 1 (ap)  Boulazac E.S. ()

 

Carbon Blanc C.A. ()  0 - 0 (2-4 tab)  Gensac Montcaret A.S ()

 

Casseneuil Av. F. ()  0 - 1  Libourne F.C. ()

 

Cauderan Agja ()  1 - 4 (ap)  Talence Alliance Us ()

 

Pays De Montaigne ()  2 - 1  Ste Helene Ca ()

 

Port Ste Marie Feuga ()  1 - 2  Bergerac La Catte ()

 

Coqs Rouges Bx ()  1 - 2  St Andre Cubzac ()

 

Boe Bon Encon Ent. ()  0 - 4  Labrede F.C. ()

 

Boucau Elan ()  1 - 2  Lege Capferret U.S. ()

 

Portugais C.S ()  0 - 4  Merignac Arlac E. ()

 

Bretagne A.S ()  3 - 1  Izon Vayres Fc ()

 

Lescar F.C ()  4 - 1  Bayonne Cr. ()

 

Monsegur S.C. ()  1 - 3  Estuaire Haute Gde ()

 

Scs Fc ()  0 - 0 (4-1 tab)  Eysines E.S. ()

 

Coteaux Libournais ()  0 - 1  St Denis De Pile U.S ()

 

Enclaves Du Plateau ()  0 - 3  Doazit F.C. ()

 

Ares Sc ()  1 - 3  Le Taillan A.S. ()

 

Le Haillan A.S. ()  1 - 5  Biarritz J.A. ()

 

Bastidienne S.C. ()  0 - 4  Audenge E.S. ()

 

Artix A.S. ()  1 - 1 (3-5 tab)  Tartas St Yaguen ()

 

Jsa / Cpa U.S. ()  1 - 2  E.S.M.A.N. ()

 

Facture Biganos ()  1 - 0 (ap)  St Paul Sport ()

 

Pardies O. ()  1 - 3  Cestas S.A.G. ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire