Dimanche 07 septembre 2014

 

15h00

 

Pornic Foot (1D)  0 - 2  Nantes Et. Du Cens (2D)

 

Olonne S/mer Stade (PH)  3 - 1  RezÉ Aepr (PH)

 

Vallet Ent.S. (2D)  0 - 2  Angers Ndc (PH)

 

Le May Sur Evre (DSD)  4 - 0  St-aubin La Plaine R (2D)

 

Sion Lusanger As (2D)  1 - 3  Nantes Asptt (1D)

 

Coueron Chabossiere (DSD)  1 - 2 (ap)  Basse Goulaine Ac (DHR)

 

Mouzillon Étoile (3D)  1 - 1 (5-4 tab)  Cheffois St-maurice (PH)

 

Nieul Maillezais Fc (3D)  1 - 3  Benet Damvix Maille (DHR)

 

St-macaire Mauges Fr (1D)  0 - 3  Trelaze Fe (DHR)

 

St-aubin Chateaux Us (2D)  2 - 1  Campbon EspÉran (PH)

 

Chaudefond Califont (2D)  1 - 5  St-denis Chevasse Es (PH)

 

Arthon Arche Fc (1D)  3 - 4  Aizenay France (DSR)

 

Daumeray Ajax (DSD)  1 - 3  Angers Sca (PH)

 

Denee Es Loire Et Lo (2D)  0 - 2  Trelaze Eglantine (PH)

 

Beaulieu Sports Foot (3D)  0 - 8  La Haie-fouassiere A (DSR)

 

Guerande Madelei (2D)  2 - 2 (5-3 tab)  Rouans Esm (1D)

 

MonniÈres Pallet Asv (2D)  0 - 2  Ste-hermine Us (2D)

 

Nyoiseau Bg Fc (2D)  1 - 1 (9-8 tab)  Angers Intrepide (DSR)

 

St-georges Montaigu (1D)  0 - 4  La Tranche Cote Lum (DHR)

 

St-nazaire Imma. Fc (2D)  2 - 1  Petit Mars Fc (1D)

 

St-etienne Mtluc Fc (2D)  0 - 3  St-mars Jaille Co (1D)

 

Chalonnes Ca (PH)  0 - 3  Sautron As (PH)

 

St-brevin Ac (PH)  1 - 4  Guerande St-aubin (DHR)

 

Vertou Fc (2D)  1 - 0  PlessÉ Dresny Es (PH)

 

La Chapelle Du Genet (2D)  0 - 5  Angers Cbos (DSD)

 

La Bruffiere Defont. (2D)  0 - 7  Bretignolle Marsouin (DHR)

 

Thouarce Layon Fc (1D)  1 - 2  St-pierre Montrev As (DHR)

 

Serigne Hermenault (PH)  0 - 2  Les Pineaux St-ou.Es (1D)

 

LegÉ Fc (2D)  0 - 4  Lire Drain Olympique (DSD)

 

Mortagne /sevre Frat (2D)  1 - 2  St-georges/loire (2D)

 

Vigneux Es (PH)  2 - 0  La Baule Pouliguen U (DSR)

 

St-dolay Amicale (1D)  0 - 2  Bouguenais Al Couets (2D)

 

St-julien Vouvantes (2D)  3 - 1  Chateau Thebaud Fccf (1D)

 

Bourgneuf Ste Christ (2D)  3 - 1  Cantenay Epinard Us (PH)

 

Saligny Fc (PH)  2 - 2 (2-3 tab)  Thouare Us (DHR)

 

Treize Septiers Sm (3D)  0 - 3  Chateau D Olonne Es (PH)

 

Ste-marie Goelands. (2D)  0 - 4  Nantes La Mellinet (DSR)

 

Ancenis Rc 44 (DHR)  1 - 0  La Chapelle/erd.Ac (DSR)

 

Nantes St-med.Doulon (DSD)  1 - 2  Gorges Elan (PH)

 

Longue Ac (PH)  1 - 4  Becon St Augustin Fc (PH)

 

Vritz Le Pin Fc (2D)  1 - 4  Yzernay Es (PH)

 

Camoel Sud Vilaine (1D)  0 - 2  Blain Es (PH)

 

Nueil Haut Layon (2D)  0 - 1  La Meilleraie Tillay (2D)

 

Corne Usc (3D)  2 - 2 (3-5 tab)  St-herblon Herbla Fc (2D)

 

Machecoul Asr (PH)  2 - 0  Les Brouzils Lsg (PH)

 

Commequiers Sp. (3D)  0 - 3  Bouffere As (PH)

 

Prinquiau As (2D)  1 - 3  St-julien Concell Hi (PH)

 

Le Fuilet Chaussaire (1D)  1 - 6  Les Herbiers Ardelay (PH)

 

Trignac Os (2D)  0 - 5  Geneston Sud Loire (PH)

 

Le Loroux Landreau (2D)  0 - 1  ToutlemondemaulÉv Us (1D)

 

Chantonnay Pays Foot (2D)  2 - 3  Clisson Etoile (DSD)

 

Avrille As (DHR)  0 - 1  Andard Brain Es (PH)

 

Aubigny Us (PH)  3 - 3 (5-6 tab)  Mareuil S.C. (DHR)

 

Abbaretz Us (1D)  1 - 1 (5-4 tab)  Beaupreau Fc (DHR)

 

Chavagnes Rabatel (3D)  0 - 2  Landemont Fcll (DSD)

 

Cande Freigne So (2D)  1 - 3  Angers Vaillante Sp (DSR)

 

Tierce Cheffes As (PH)  1 - 1 (3-4 tab)  Seiches Marce As (PH)

 

Ingrandes Le Fresne (1D)  0 - 1  Doue La Fontaine Rc (PH)

 

La Montagne F.C. (2D)  4 - 2 (ap)  Besne Ja (3D)

 

La Ferriere Us (3D)  0 - 5  La Chaize Le Vic Fec (DSR)

 

Ste-foy F.C. (3D)  2 - 1  L Aiguillon/vie Rs (2D)

 

St-christopheboisseg (DSD)  0 - 4  La Flocelli Chamon/s (DHR)

 

St-pere En Retz Sp (DSR)  0 - 2  St-philbert Gd Lieu (DHR)

 

PontchÂteau Aos (1D)  0 - 5  St-herblain Oc (1D)

 

Nantes Sud 98 (2D)  0 - 4  Ste-reine Bret Us (DSD)

 

Villemoisan Ja (2D)  2 - 8  La Chapelle Bm Usld (DHR)

 

Noirmoutier Fc (3D)  1 - 3 (ap)  Vieillevi.La Plan As (DHR)

 

Savenay Malville Fc (DSD)  0 - 2  St-herblain Uf (DSR)

 

Les Epesses-st Mars (3D)  1 - 3  Saumur Bayard As (PH)

 

La Possonniere (DSD)  1 - 3  St-hilaire Vihiers (PH)

 

Martign.Bri. Es Layo (PH)  1 - 4  Bouchemaine Es (DSR)

 

Ste-luce /loire Us (DHR)  0 - 3  Mouilleron Le Captif (DSR)

 

Angers Lac De Maine (DSD)  1 - 3  Beaucouze Sc (DSR)

 

La Garnache Fc (3D)  1 - 2  Pornichet Es (PH)

 

St-laurent Mot Fc Me (2D)  1 - 4  Baune Val Baugeois (DSD)

 

Aigrefeuille As Main (2D)  0 - 1  Mouilleron En Pareds (DHR)

 

St-mars Du Desert Ja (PH)  0 - 2  Les Lucs S/boulogne (DHR)

 

Le Fenouiller Ev (3D)  0 - 3  Pouzauges Reaumur Ac (DHR)

 

Chateaubriant Al (PH)  3 - 0  Nort Sur Erdre Ac (DHR)

 

Marans Us (2D)  2 - 1  Chemille Melay O (DHR)

 

Vernoil Vernantes (DSD)  0 - 4  Beaufort En Vallee U (DHR)

 

Ste-cecile St-martin (2D)  0 - 1 (ap)  St-sebastien /. Gs (DSR)

 

Trementines Af (2D)  0 - 8  Murs Erigne Asi (PH)

 

Chatelais Fc (1D)  3 - 1  Geste Fc Fief Geste (DSD)

 

Les Ponts De Ce As (1D)  4 - 0  La Tourlandry Vezins (2D)

 

Antigny St-mauri. Ss (3D)  1 - 2  Longeville Es (2D)

 

Le Pellerin Us (2D)  4 - 0  Beauvoir Usm (1D)

 

L Ile D Elle Fcccp (2D)  0 - 1  Les Achards Fc (PH)

 

Mouchamps Rochetr Fc (1D)  3 - 0  Suce Jge (PH)

 

Brissac Quince Esa (1D)  4 - 1  Le Puy Nd Vaudelnay (1D)

 

Nantes Jsc Bellevue (PH)  3 - 2 (ap)  Montaigu Fc (DSR)

 

Donges Fc (DSD)  1 - 3  St-andrÉ Des Eaux Sa (PH)

 

La Chevroliere Herb. (2D)  2 - 1  Heric Fc (2D)

 

Montreuil Juigne Bf (DSD)  0 - 1  Pouance Usa (DHR)

 

Les SoriniÈres Elan (PH)  3 - 0  Erbray Jeunes (DSD)

 

Givrand As (3D)  1 - 0  La Verrie St-aub Vds (1D)

 

Nantes La St-pierre (DSD)  1 - 0  Treillieres Sympho (1D)

 

Froidfond Falleron F (3D)  2 - 3  St-malo Guersac Lm (DHR)

 

Landevieille As (3D)  1 - 2  St-jean Monts Ecpm (PH)

 

Ste-gemmes Andigne (PH)  1 - 2  St-germain Val Moine (PH)

 

16h00

 

Chauche Us (1D)  2 - 3 (ap)  Les Essarts Fcg (DSR)

 

Orvault Sf (DSR)  1 - 0  RezÉ Fc (DSR)

 

 

Dimanche 14 septembre 2014

 

15h00

 

St-aignan Gd Lieu Fc (1D)  4 - 1  St-sebastien /. Pro (2D)

 

 

18 clubs de DSR

25 clubs de DHR

48 clubs de PH

20 clubs de DSD

29 clubs de 1D

48 clubs de 2D

18 clubs de 3D

 

Ajouter un commentaire