3ème Tour

Samedi 14 septembre 2013

 

18h00

 

Vergongheon (PHR)  0 - 5  Le Puy F. 43 Auvergn (CFA 2)

 

Retournac (Pro. D.)  1 - 2  Murat U.S (PHR)

 

19h00

 

Bessay C.S. (Eli.)  0 - 6  Domerat A.S. (DH)

 

20h00

 

Doyet U.S. (Pro. D.)  1 - 0  Quinssaines A.L. (Pro. D.)

 

Lapalisse Aa (DHR)  2 - 4 (ap)  Vichy R.C. (DH)

 

Fc2a Cantal Auvergne (CFA 2)  2 - 1  St Flour U.S (DH)

 

Ent.Chataigneraie (PHR)  1 - 0  Crandelles U.S. (Eli.)

 

Chadrac A.S. (DHR)  2 - 1 (ap)  Polignac A.S. (DH)

 

St Babel Ai (Eli.)  0 - 4  Perignat / Sarlieve (DHR)

 

Chamalieres F.C. (DHR)  6 - 1  Enval Marsat As (PHR)

 

St Georges U. S. (DH)  0 - 2  Volvic C.S. (DH)

 

20h30

 

St Riomois Condat (PHR)  1 - 2  Chataigneraie Cant. (DHR)

 

 

Dimanche 15 septembre 2013

 

15h00

 

St Priest/champs (PHR)  1 - 3  Cosne C.S. (Eli.)

 

Montlu.Bien A (Pro. D.)  0 - 6  Commentry Usp (DHR)

 

Bourbon Sp. (Pro. D.)  1 - 8  Ilets Et.F.Montlucon (DHR)

 

Nord Vignoble As (Eli.)  0 - 1  Souvigny F.C. (DHR)

 

Ferrieres A.S. (Eli.)  0 - 2  St Pourcain/s. S.C. (DHR)

 

Moulins Yzeure Et. (Eli.)  1 - 2  Gennetines A.S. (Eli.)

 

St Yorre Stad (Eli.)  1 - 2  Cusset S.C.A. (DHR)

 

Mayotte Fc Bellerive (Eli.)  3 - 1  Billy-crechy (PHR)

 

Vendat U.S. (Pro. D.)  2 - 0  Creuzier Le V. (Eli.)

 

Espinat A.S (DHR)  2 - 7  Arpajon C. S. (PHR)

 

Vic Polmin Cere (Eli.)  2 - 3  Junhac-montsalvy (Eli.)

 

Vallee De L Authre (DHR)  0 - 1  Sansac A. S. (PHR)

 

Jordanne F. C. (Exc.)  1 - 0  Ally Mauriac (PHR)

 

Espaly F. C. (Eli.)  3 - 0  Blavozy U.S. (DHR)

 

St Julien Chapteuil (PHR)  2 - 1  St Maurice (PHR)

 

Arsac (PHR)  2 - 4  Nord Lozere Ent. (DH)

 

Royat A.S.A.C.. (1D)  2 - 8  Romagnat A.S. (Eli.)

 

Beaumont U.S (PHR)  2 - 2 (4-3 tab)  Thiers S.A (DH)

 

Vertaizon F.C. (Eli.)  1 - 3  Riom F.C (DH)

 

Martres De Veyre (DHR)  2 - 0  Brassac Ste Florine (PHR)

 

C.O. Veyre Monton (Pro. D.)  0 - 2  Issoire U.S. (PHR)

 

Combelle Charb. (PHR)  1 - 2  Massiac Molompize (DH)

 

Clerm St Jacq (DHR)  1 - 0  Cebazat Sp. (PHR)

 

Cellule As (1D)  1 - 3  Gerzat U.S (Eli.)

 

Lempdes Sports (DHR)  1 - 3  Cournon F.C. (DH)

 

Billom S.C. (PHR)  1 - 0  Chatel Guyon Fc (PHR)

 

Ajouter un commentaire