Samedi 13 septembre 2014

 

17h30

 

Billom S.C. (PHR)  1 - 6  Volvic C.S. (DH)

 

18h00

 

Vergongheon (PHR)  0 - 2  Polignac A.S. (DH)

 

Cournon F.C. (CFA 2)  2 - 1  Riom F.C (DH)

 

19h00

 

Bessay C.S. (Eli.)  0 - 3  Vichy R.C. (DH)

 

Romagnat A.S. (PHR)  3 - 2  Ennezat U.S. (Eli.)

 

20h00

 

Desertines Us (Eli.)  0 - 3  Montlucon Football (DH)

 

Doyet U.S. (Eli.)  2 - 4 (ap)  Commentry Usp (DHR)

 

Nord Lozere Ent. (DHR)  1 - 0  Issoire U.S. (PHR)

 

Ally Mauriac (Eli.)  0 - 2  Ytrac F. (DH)

 

Vallee De L Authre (DHR)  0 - 2  Fc2a Cantal Auvergne (CFA 2)

 

St Riomois Condat (PHR)  0 - 3  St Flour U.S (DH)

 

Ebreuil U.S. (1D)  2 - 6  Creuzier Le V. (Eli.)

 

20h30

 

Gannat S.C. (Pro.)  0 - 3  Vendat U.S. (Eli.)

 

 

Dimanche 14 septembre 2014

 

15h00

 

Chevagnes U.S. (Eli.)  0 - 3  Quinssaines A.L. (Pro.)

 

Bourbon Sp. (Pro.)  1 - 4  Cosne C.S. (PHR)

 

Louchy A.S. (Eli.)  0 - 1  Lapalisse Aa (PHR)

 

Villeneuve A.S. (Pro.)  0 - 1  Montlu.Bien A (Pro.)

 

Tronget A.S. (Pro.)  1 - 6  Bellerive Brugheas (Eli.)

 

Billy-crechy (Eli.)  0 - 5  Domerat A.S. (DH)

 

Avermes S.C. (PHR)  2 - 0  A.S. St Prix (Eli.)

 

Chataigneraie Cant. (DHR)  2 - 1  Murat U.S (DHR)

 

Pierrefort E. S. (Eli.)  1 - 3  Arpajon C. S. (DHR)

 

Crandelles U.S. (PHR)  1 - 1 (4-5 tab)  Espinat A.S (PHR)

 

Brives Sauv (PHR)  0 - 1  Embl. Vorey A.S. (PHR)

 

Espaly F. C. (PHR)  6 - 1  St Paulien Blanzac F (Eli.)

 

Massiac Molompize (DHR)  1 - 0  Chadrac A.S. (DH)

 

Aurec F.C. (Pro.)  0 - 3  Dunieres Fc (Pro.)

 

Menetrol U.S. (1D)  0 - 3  St Georges U. S. (DH)

 

Courpiere U.S (Pro.)  1 - 4  Clerm St Jacq (DHR)

 

Domes Sancy Foot (Eli.)  1 - 2  Cebazat Sp. (PHR)

 

Perignat / Sarlieve (DHR)  5 - 0  Ambert F.C.U.S. (DHR)

 

Martres D Artiere (Pro.)  1 - 2  Beaumont U.S (PHR)

 

St Beauzire U.S. (PHR)  1 - 0  Aulnat Sp (Eli.)

 

Chapdes-beaufort U.S (Pro.)  0 - 4  Pont Du Chateau (DHR)

 

Besse A.L.S. (Eli.)  0 - 3  Thiers S.A (DH)

 

Lempdes Sports (DHR)  2 - 0  Combelle Charb. (PHR)

 

Blanzat Fc (Pro.)  0 - 1  St Priest/champs (PHR)

 

16h00

 

As Grazac Lapte (Eli.)  0 - 1  Le Puy F. 43 Auvergn (CFA 2)

 

 

3 clubs de CFA 2

11 clubs de DH

12 clubs de DHR

19 clubs de PHR

18 clubs d'Eli.

12 clubs de Pro.

2 clubs de 1D

 

Ajouter un commentaire