Samedi 29 août 2015

 

18h00

 

Riom F.C (DHR)  1 - 1 (3-4 tab)  Beaumont U.S (PHR)

 

20h00

 

Bezenet F.C. (Eli.)  1 - 1 (5-3 tab)  Moulins Yzeure Et. (Eli.)

 

Commentry Usp (PHR)  2 - 3 (ap)  Doyet U.S. (Eli.)

 

Cere Et Landes (Exc.)  2 - 0  Carladez Goul S. (Exc.)

 

Retournac (Eli.)  5 - 1  Montregard Jeunes (1D)

 

St Gervais Auv. (Eli.)  3 - 1  Clerm St Jacq (DHR)

 

Nord Combraille (PD)  1 - 3  Cebazat Sp. (PHR)

 

 

Dimanche 30 août 2015

 

16h00

 

Montagne Bourb Fc (PD)  1 - 2  Chassenard Lun As (PD)

 

Nord Vignoble As (Eli.)  4 - 1  Bourbon Sp. (PD)

 

Vaux Estivareilles (2D)  0 - 9  Souvigny F.C. (DHR)

 

St Angel As (1D)  1 - 2  St Victor U.S. (Eli.)

 

Lignerolles Lavault (Eli.)  3 - 1  Molinet E.Sp. (Eli.)

 

St Germain Fosses (PHR)  1 - 3  Avermes S.C. (PHR)

 

Beaulon Bal. (PD)  2 - 1  Chapelle Molles (1D)

 

Montmarault A.S. (1D)  1 - 6  Lapalisse Aa (DHR)

 

Billezois As (PD)  2 - 3  Tronget A.S. (PD)

 

Cusset S.C.A. (PHR)  4 - 1 (ap)  Billy-crechy (PHR)

 

Trezelles U.S. (PD)  1 - 3  Dompierre A.S. (PHR)

 

Garnat St Martin (PD)  0 - 3  St Pourcain/s. S.C. (PHR)

 

Moulins A.S.Ptt. (PD)  0 - 10  St Yorre Stad (PHR)

 

Bessay C.S. (Eli.)  2 - 1  Diou E.S. (PD)

 

Mercy-chapeau As (PD)  3 - 1  Neuilly Le Real A.S. (PD)

 

A.S. St Prix (Eli.)  0 - 1  Gannat S.C. (Eli.)

 

Naucelles As (PD)  0 - 1 (ap)  Crandelles U.S. (PHR)

 

Artense F. C. (Eli.)  1 - 3  Vallee De L Authre (DHR)

 

Espinat A.S (Eli.)  1 - 4  Sansac A. S. (PHR)

 

Siran Us (PD)  2 - 3  St Riomois Condat (PHR)

 

Vezac C.S. (1D)  0 - 4  Ally Mauriac (PHR)

 

Moussages F.C (Eli.)  0 - 2  Arpajon C. S. (DHR)

 

Doire Bertrande (Eli.)  0 - 3  Murat U.S (DHR)

 

Pierrefort E. S. (PHR)  2 - 2 (7-8 tab)  Chataigneraie Cant. (DHR)

 

Haut Cele U.S. (PD)  0 - 3  Sud Cantal Foot (Eli.)

 

Blavozy U.S. (DHR)  4 - 2  Langogne (PHR)

 

F.C. Tence (2D)  0 - 6  Arsac (PHR)

 

St Paulien Blanzac (Eli.)  0 - 1  Espaly F. C. (DHR)

 

Aurec F.C. (PD)  3 - 1  Dunieres F.C. (PD)

 

Brioude U. S. (PHR)  2 - 2 (2-3 tab)  Vergongheon (DHR)

 

Seauve Sp. (PD)  1 - 4  Monistrol Us (PHR)

 

Bas En Basset (PHR)  2 - 3  Langeac A.S.C (Eli.)

 

U.S. Lantriac (1D)  0 - 10  Chadrac A.S. (DHR)

 

Vic Le Comte U.S. (PHR)  2 - 0  Besse A.L.S. (Eli.)

 

Chapdes Beaufort (PD)  1 - 5  St Priest/champs (PHR)

 

Mozac U.S. (PHR)  1 - 2  Ceyrat Esp. (PHR)

 

Perignat / Sarlieve (DHR)  0 - 2  Lempdes Sports (DHR)

 

Olby-mazayes (1D)  0 - 3  Romagnat A.S. (PHR)

 

Aulnat Sp (Eli.)  2 - 1  Nord Limagne F.C. (PD)

 

Cunlhat A.S (2D)  0 - 12  Combelle Charb. (PHR)

 

St Bonnet P/riom (PD)  2 - 1  Ambert F.C.U.S. (DHR)

 

St Beauzire U.S. (PHR)  5 - 0  Chatel Guyon Fc (PHR)

 

Plauzat-champeix (1D)  0 - 1  Courpiere U.S (Eli.)

 

Aguira F.C (2D)  1 - 1 (4-2 tab)  Durolle Foot (PD)

 

Malintrat A.S (1D)  1 - 3  Enval Marsat As (PHR)

 

Maringues U.S. (Eli.)  3 - 1  Pont Du Chateau (DHR)

 

St Amant Tallend (Eli.)  1 - 0 (ap)  Martres De Veyre (DHR)

 

St Antheme C.S. (2D)  0 - 8  Lezoux F.C. (PHR)

 

Domes Sancy Foot (Eli.)  2 - 1  Clt Outre Mer (PD)

 

La Garde Loubaresse (PD)  0 - 1  Us Aspre Maronne (Eli.)

 

Vendat U.S. (PHR)  1 - 0  Trevol A.S. (Eli.)

 

Ennezat U.S. (Eli.)  0 - 0 (4-3 tab)  Blanzat Fc (PD)

 

Es St Germinoise (PD)  1 - 3  Embl. Vorey A.S. (PHR)

 

 

Dimanche 30 août 2015

 

16h00

 

St Mamet E. S. (Eli.)  0 - 3  Massiac Molompize (DHR)

 

Ajouter un commentaire