Samedi 29 août 2015

 

18h00

 

Es Pointe Hague (DSR)  2 - 1  As Tourlaville (DH)

 

19h00

 

Es Thury Harcourt (DSD)  1 - 1 (5-4 tab)  Esfc Falaise (PH)

 

19h15

 

Cs Villedieu (DHR)  2 - 1  Esp. St Jean Haize (PH)

 

 

Dimanche 30 août 2015

 

15h00

 

Us Cote Des Iles (2D)  0 - 4  Fc Equeurd.Hainnev (DSR)

 

Uc Bricquebec (DHR)  2 - 0  As Brix (PH)

 

Es Quettetot Rauvill (1D)  0 - 3  As Querquevillaise (PH)

 

Creances Sports (PH)  0 - 6  Cs Carentanais (DSR)

 

As Sideville Vi.Te.H (1D)  0 - 6  As De Cherbourg Fb (DH)

 

As Pointe Cotentin (2D)  1 - 0  Es Plain (PH)

 

Us Ouest Cotentin (PH)  4 - 1  Us La Glacerie (1D)

 

Usm Donville (1D)  1 - 3  Esp St Jean Champ (DHR)

 

Es Gouville (1D)  1 - 6  Us Roncey Cerisy (PH)

 

St Hilaire Virey Lan (PH)  1 - 2  Us St Pairaise (DHR)

 

Es Terregatte Beuv. (2D)  1 - 11  Us Ducey (DH)

 

Us St Martin Champs (PH)  1 - 4  Fc Agon Coutainvil (DSR)

 

As Jullouville Sarti (1D)  1 - 3  As Brecey (DHR)

 

Fc Sienne (1D)  0 - 3  Es Coutances (DSR)

 

Es Marigny Lmv (1D)  2 - 0  Es Portaise (1D)

 

Es Du Tronquay (1D)  1 - 2 (ap)  Us Semilly St Andre (PH)

 

Us Maisons (1D)  0 - 0 (2-3 tab)  Tessy Moyon Sp. (PH)

 

Fc Des Etangs (DHR)  3 - 0  Ca Pontois (PH)

 

Us Ste Croix St Lo (PH)  6 - 1  Fc 3 Rivieres (1D)

 

As Verson (DHR)  1 - 1 (1-3 tab)  Agneaux Fc (DSR)

 

As Cahagnaise (DSD)  1 - 11  Bayeux Fc (DH)

 

Es Hebecrevon (1D)  2 - 4  As St Vigor Le Grand (DHR)

 

Us Villers Bocage (PH)  1 - 0 (ap)  Usi Bessin Nord (PH)

 

As La Selle La Forge (PH)  0 - 3  Fc Flers (DH)

 

Afc St Denis De Mere (1D)  1 - 5  Co Ceauce (PH)

 

Js De Tinchebray (2D)  0 - 7  Us Andaine (PH)

 

Usi La Graverie (2D)  0 - 6  L. St Georges (DHR)

 

Es Isigny Le Buat (2D)  3 - 2 (ap)  Usco Sourdeval (PH)

 

Am La Ferriere (1D)  0 - 3  Af Virois (DH)

 

S. St Georges Domf. (1D)  1 - 6  As Potigny Vil.Us (PH)

 

As Sarceaux Espoir (DHR)  2 - 3  As Berd Huis Fb (PH)

 

Es Livarotaise (DSD)  1 - 0 (ap)  As Gaceenne (DHR)

 

As Bouce (1D)  0 - 2  Fc Du Pays Aiglon (DHR)

 

Fc St Germain Coudre (1D)  1 - 3  Us Mortagnaise (DHR)

 

As De Villeneuve Ale (1D)  0 - 2  Es Pays D Ouche (DHR)

 

A. Chailloue (1D)  1 - 13  Us Alenconnaise 61 (DH)

 

A.St Germain Corbeis (1D)  2 - 1  Vimoutiers Fc (PH)

 

Esp. Conde S/sarthe (PH)  1 - 9  Fc Argentan (DSR)

 

Ag Caennaise (DSR)  0 - 4  Su Dives (DH)

 

Es Val De L Orne (1D)  0 - 5  Cambes En Plaine Sp (DHR)

 

Fc Langrune Luc (DSD)  0 - 6  Sc Herouvillais (DH)

 

Us Gueriniere (PH)  1 - 2  Bourguebus Soliers (DHR)

 

Louvigny Fc (1D)  0 - 7  Maladrerie Os (DH)

 

Cs Honfleur (DHR)  2 - 0  Fc Argences (PH)

 

As Moult Bellengrev. (1D)  0 - 5  Es Carpiquet (DSR)

 

Cs Beuvillers (2D)  0 - 5  As Ifs (DSR)

 

Usc Mezidon Fb (PH)  3 - 0  Usm Blainville (1D)

 

Hermanville Lion Fc (PH)  0 - 2  Us Houlgate (PH)

 

Js Colleville (PH)  0 - 4  Lc Bretteville/odon (DHR)

 

Es Cormelles (DSD)  1 - 5  Ajs Ouistreham (DSR)

 

Js Douvres (DSR)  1 - 2  Uson Mondeville (DH)

 

Fc Lisieux Pa (PH)  2 - 6  Rsg Courseulles (DH)

 

Us Thaon Fvm (DHR)  2 - 3  Ast Deauville (DH)

 

 

Mercredi 02 septembre 2015

 

20h30

 

Ca Lisieux Pa (DHR)  2 - 0  Dozule Fc (PH)

 

Ajouter un commentaire