Dimanche 28 août 2016

 

13h00

 

As Cerencaise ()  1 - 3  Us St Quentin/homme ()

 

15h00

 

As Brix ()  0 - 4  As De Cherbourg Fb ()

 

Es Quettetot Rauvill ()  0 - 5  Cs Carentanais ()

 

Us Cote Des Iles ()  0 - 3  Es Coutancaise ()

 

Fc Agon Coutainvil ()  2 - 0  Es Pointe Hague ()

 

Us La Glacerie ()  0 - 5  Fc Equeurd.Hainnev ()

 

E. De Tocqueville ()  0 - 1  Uc Bricquebec ()

 

Periers Sports ()  0 - 2  Fc Val De Saire ()

 

Es Des Marais ()  0 - 3  Us Ouest Cotentin ()

 

A.St Martin Ha.To.Co ()  0 - 2  As Tourlaville ()

 

St Hilaire Virey Lan ()  0 - 0 (3-5 tab)  P. St Jamaise ()

 

Cs Villedieu ()  0 - 1  As Brecey ()

 

As Vaudry Truttemer ()  2 - 3  S. St Georges Domf. ()

 

As Passais St Fraimb ()  3 - 5  Esp St Jean Champ ()

 

La Brehalaise ()  2 - 1  Us Mortainaise ()

 

As Jullouville Sarti ()  2 - 1  Us St Pairaise ()

 

A. De Messei ()  1 - 1 (4-3 tab)  Us Ducey ()

 

Esp. St Jean Haize ()  0 - 2  Usm Donville ()

 

Es Terregatte Beuv. ()  2 - 12  Af Virois ()

 

Es Marigny Lmv ()  1 - 4  As St Vigor Le Grand ()

 

Conde Sports ()  0 - 1  Fc St Lo Manche ()

 

Us Villers Bocage ()  5 - 0  Es Hebecrevon ()

 

As Verson ()  1 - 2  Rsg Courseulles ()

 

Ca Pontois ()  1 - 0  Es Carpiquet ()

 

Lystrienne Sportive ()  3 - 2 (ap)  Fc Des Etangs ()

 

Us Thaon Fvm ()  0 - 2  Js Douvres ()

 

Us Ste Croix St Lo ()  0 - 6  Bayeux Fc ()

 

Us Maisons ()  4 - 2  Us Aunay S/odon ()

 

Us Authie ()  0 - 6  As Cahagnaise ()

 

Fc 3 Rivieres ()  2 - 2 (2-3 tab)  Usi Bessin Nord ()

 

Es Portaise ()  2 - 3  Inter Odon Fc ()

 

Us Bretteville Org. ()  1 - 3  Agneaux Fc ()

 

Us Randonnai ()  2 - 1 (ap)  Sees Fc ()

 

As Berd Huis Fb ()  1 - 9  Us Alenconnaise 61 ()

 

A. Etoile Du Perche ()  0 - 4  Fc Argentan ()

 

J.Fertoise Bt ()  6 - 1  Us Mortagnaise ()

 

As Courteille Alenc. ()  2 - 0  Us Andaine ()

 

Esfc Falaise ()  1 - 3  A.St Germain Corbeis ()

 

As La Selle La Forge ()  1 - 2  As Potigny Vil.Us ()

 

A. Chailloue ()  0 - 1  Sl Petruvien ()

 

Js De Tinchebray ()  0 - 8  Fc Flerien ()

 

Us Flerienne ()  2 - 1  Esp. Conde S/sarthe ()

 

Cl Colombellois ()  0 - 2  Fc Argences ()

 

Usm Blainville ()  1 - 5  Ast Deauville ()

 

Us Houlgate ()  3 - 0  As Moult Bellengrev. ()

 

Es Livarotaise ()  2 - 5  Sc Herouvillais ()

 

As Bieville Beuville ()  2 - 3  Us Pont L Eveque ()

 

Usc Mezidon Fb ()  1 - 3 (ap)  As Ptt Caen Fb ()

 

Es Courtonnaise ()  0 - 7  Maladrerie Os ()

 

Hermanville Lion Fc ()  1 - 1 (2-4 tab)  As St Cyr Fervaques ()

 

Cs Orbecquois Vesp. ()  0 - 8  Uson Mondeville ()

 

Bourguebus Soliers ()  4 - 3  As Ifs ()

 

Us Cresserons ()  0 - 4  Ca Lisieux Pa ()

 

Es De Troarn Fb ()  3 - 3 (3-4 tab)  Ag Caennaise ()

 

As Gibervillaise ()  0 - 8  Lc Bretteville/odon ()

 

Js Colleville ()  4 - 1  Fc Lisieux Pa ()

 

 

Samedi 03 septembre 2016

 

20h00

 

Ajs Ouistreham () - Cs Honfleur ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire