Dimanche 31 août 2014

 

15h00

 

Buxy Us (1D)  1 - 0  Ige (1D)

 

La Roche Vineuse (Pro. Exc.)  1 - 0 (ap)  Les Gacheres (Pro.)

 

Varennes Grand As (PL)  0 - 2  Cluny U.S. (PL)

 

Tournus A.S. (1D)  2 - 4 (ap)  Creches J.S. (Pro.)

 

Sud Foot 71 (PL)  0 - 2  La Chap.Guinchay (PH)

 

Sance (PL)  4 - 0  Rigny (PL)

 

Marly/oudry (Pro.)  0 - 3  Digoin F.C.A. (PL)

 

Givry St Desert Us (2D)  1 - 0  Gilly/loire (2D)

 

Bourbon U.S. (Pro.)  1 - 3  St Vincent Bragny (Pro.)

 

Dun Sornin Foot (Pro.)  0 - 3 (ap)  Sanvignes Cs (PL)

 

Palinges Jf (Pro.)  2 - 4  Maconnaise J.S (PH)

 

Mervans Cs (Pro.)  3 - 3 (5-3 tab)  Auxonne Cs (PH)

 

Saulon Corcelles (2D)  1 - 0  Echenon (2D)

 

Sagy (Pro. Exc.)  0 - 2  Genlis As (PH)

 

Brazey En Plaine (2D)  1 - 4  Fauverney Rouvres (PL)

 

Chateaurenaud (2D)  0 - 4  Aiserey Izeure Fc (1D)

 

St Germ.Bois (Pro. Exc.)  0 - 3  Sornay A.S. (PH)

 

St Germain Plain. B. (1D)  1 - 1 (0-3 tab)  St Jean Losne Asujl (Pro.)

 

St Apollinair (PH)  2 - 0  Val De Norge Fc (PL)

 

Perrigny Les Dijon (2D)  2 - 1 (ap)  Marey (1D)

 

Chevigny As (PH)  2 - 1 (ap)  Montbard Venarey (PH)

 

Pontailler Lamarche (Pro.)  4 - 5 (ap)  Plombieres (Pro.)

 

Dijon Asptt (PL)  7 - 2  Villages E.F. (Pro.)

 

Fontaine Les Dijon F (PL)  2 - 2 (9-8 tab)  Gresilles F.C (PL)

 

St Sernin Du Bois Us (PH)  1 - 1 (2-4 tab)  Chatenoy L.R (PH)

 

Epinac J.S. (Pro.)  0 - 1  Le Breuil (PL)

 

Lacanche A.S. (2D)  1 - 1 (5-4 tab)  Epervans (Pro. Exc.)

 

Ouroux S/saone (Pro. Exc.)  2 - 3  Rully Js (PL)

 

Chalon A.C.F. (PL)  3 - 1  Pouilly Auxois As (PL)

 

Sassenay Virey L. F. (1D)  1 - 2  St Remy Fc (Pro. Exc.)

 

Chassagne Montrach (2D)  0 - 2  Crissey U.S. (PH)

 

Avallon F.C. (1D)  0 - 5  Snid (PH)

 

Cosne U.S. (PL)  4 - 0  Corbigny (Pro.)

 

Nevers-challuy Rc (PL)  1 - 4  Fourchambault (PH)

 

Vauzelles Asa (PL)  5 - 2  Nevers Olympique (Pro.)

 

Coulanges Nevers Us (1D)  0 - 2  La Charite Us (PH)

 

Entrains (Pro.)  3 - 3 (4-2 tab)  St Benin (PL)

 

Sauvigny Les Bois (1D)  0 - 5  Clamecy As (PH)

 

Cerisiers (Pro.)  3 - 1  Joigny Us (PH)

 

St Fargeau (2D)  3 - 0  Charmoy C.S.P. (Pro.)

 

Courson All. S. (2D)  1 - 5  Migennes (PL)

 

Montacher Senoble (PL)  1 - 0  Varennes (89) (Pro.)

 

Tonnerre As (PL)  0 - 3  Paron Fc (PH)

 

Moneteau Fca (PL)  3 - 2  Appoigny Es (Pro.)

 

Chatel Gerard Ent (1D)  2 - 10  Auxerre Stade (PH)

 

Vendenesse/ar (2D)  0 - 12  St Bonnet La Guiche (PH)

 

 

Dimanche 07 septembre 2014

 

15h00

 

St Remy Montbard (1D)  2 - 4 (ap)  Dijon Usc (PH)

 

Ajouter un commentaire