Dimanche 30 août 2015

 

15h00

 

Champs/yonne (PD)  3 - 0  Veron As (PD)

 

Joigny Us (PH)  3 - 1  Cerisiers (PL)

 

Cosnois F.C. (2D)  2 - 1  Moneteau Fca (PL)

 

Donzy Et.S. (2D)  1 - 6  Semur Epoisses (PL)

 

Varennes (89) (PL)  1 - 0  Cosne U.S. (PH)

 

Appoigny Es (PD)  1 - 0  Fleury La Val (1D)

 

St Fargeau (1D)  3 - 5  Montbard Venarey (PL)

 

Migennes (PL)  1 - 2  Clamecy As (PH)

 

Champigny (1D)  1 - 5  Gatinais Fc (PL)

 

Magny (1D)  4 - 1  Toucy Us (PL)

 

St Remy Montbard (1D)  0 - 6  Auxerre Stade (PH)

 

Luzy Millay (1D)  2 - 1  Dornes Neuville O. (PL)

 

Perrecy As (1D)  1 - 3 (ap)  Coulanges Nevers Us (PD)

 

St Vincent Bragny (PD)  4 - 1  Autun Benfica (1D)

 

Pougues (PL)  2 - 1 (ap)  Sanvignes Cs (PL)

 

Toulon S/arr (1D)  1 - 4  Garchizy As (PH)

 

Luthenay (1D)  0 - 1  Nevers-challuy Rc (PL)

 

Bourbon U.S. (PL)  2 - 4  Digoin F.C.A. (PL)

 

Vauzelles Asa (PL)  1 - 3  La Charite Us (PH)

 

Genelard-martig (2D)  0 - 3  Sornay A.S. (PH)

 

Sance (PD)  1 - 7  La Chap.Guinchay (PH)

 

Chateaurenaud (2D)  4 - 0  Dun Sornin Foot (PD)

 

La Roche Vineuse (PE)  3 - 0  (forfait) Ciry Le Noble As (1D)

 

St Mart. Sen. (1D)  5 - 3  Palinges Jf (PL)

 

Hurigny Fc (PL)  1 - 3 (ap)  Cluny U.S. (PL)

 

Pays Charollais E.S. (1D)  0 - 5  Blanzy Usb Foot (PD)

 

St Germain Plain. B. (1D)  0 - 1  Aberg.Cuisery (PD)

 

St Albain (2D)  0 - 3  Maconnaise J.S (PL)

 

Corgoloin Ladoix (PD)  2 - 1  Sassenay Virey L. F. (PE)

 

Lacanche A.S. (2D)  1 - 3  Le Creusot Jo (PL)

 

Mervans Cs (PD)  0 - 2  Auxonne Cs (PH)

 

St Leger S/dheune (PD)  2 - 3 (ap)  Chalon A.C.F. (PL)

 

St Sernin Du Bois Us (PH)  0 - 0 (3-2 tab)  Montchanin (PL)

 

Lux (71) (PD)  0 - 2  Meursault U.S. (PH)

 

Epervans (PD)  0 - 2  Saulon Corcelles (1D)

 

Chassagne Montrach (1D)  1 - 0  Varennes Grand As (PD)

 

St Remy Fc (PE)  2 - 1 (ap)  Abergement Ste Col (1D)

 

Chatenoy L.R (PH)  3 - 1  Rully Js (PL)

 

Fauverney Rouvres (PL)  3 - 1  Dijon Asptt (PH)

 

Marey (1D)  1 - 4  Chevigny As (PH)

 

Longvic Alc (PH)  1 - 0  Dijon Usc (PH)

 

Chenove C.L. (PD)  2 - 0  Mir/pont/lam Fc (PH)

 

St Apollinair (PH)  5 - 2  Gresilles F.C (PL)

 

Is/tille (PH)  2 - 0  Pouilly Auxois As (PL)

 

Remilly F.C (2D)  1 - 2  Plombieres (PL)

 

Villages E.F. (PD)  0 - 2  Fontaine Les Dijon F (PH)

 

Cessey (1D)  0 - 3  Genlis As (PL)

 

 

Dimanche 06 septembre 2015

 

15h00

 

Tournus A.S. (1D)  0 - 4  St Bonnet La Guiche (PH)

 

Ajouter un commentaire