Dimanche 28 août 2016

 

15h00

 

St Georges Ca ()  2 - 1  Cerisiers Us ()

 

Sens Racing Club ()  0 - 1  Migennes Asuc ()

 

Charmoy Csp ()  3 - 0  Chassignelles Lezin ()

 

St Serotin ()  0 - 5  Chablis As ()

 

Sens Fra.Portugais ()  1 - 1 (1-4 tab)  Varennes Us ()

 

Joigny Us ()  4 - 1  Chatillon Colombine ()

 

Villeneuve/yonne Aj ()  2 - 4  Gron Sc ()

 

Veron As ()  4 - 1  Gurgy As ()

 

Cosnois Fc ()  0 - 6  Vauzelles Asa ()

 

St Benin As ()  0 - 2  Magny As ()

 

Dornes Neuville O. ()  2 - 3  Corbigny Cs ()

 

Fourchambault As ()  1 - 2  Garchizy As ()

 

Montillot Fc ()  0 - 3  Clamecy As ()

 

Chevannes F.C. ()  3 - 0  Bourbon Us ()

 

Marzy Js ()  0 - 4  Luthenay Fr ()

 

Cosne Us ()  0 - 1  La Charite Us ()

 

Palinges Jf ()  1 - 4 (ap)  Paray Usc ()

 

Perrecy As ()  0 - 1  Digoin Fca ()

 

Pouilloux Es ()  0 - 3  St Martin Sen. Us ()

 

Macon Sporting Club ()  5 - 1  Blanzy Us Foot ()

 

Grury Issy Foot ()  1 - 4  La Clayette Sr ()

 

St Vallier Sports ()  3 - 0  Bois Du Verne Fc ()

 

Cluny Us ()  1 - 3  Creches Js ()

 

Clesse Fc ()  2 - 8  St Bonnet La Guiche ()

 

Rigny S/arroux Us ()  1 - 4  La Chap.Guinchay As ()

 

Saillenard U.S. ()  0 - 3  Sornay As ()

 

Epervans Fc ()  1 - 4  St Marcel Fr ()

 

Varennes St Sauveur ()  2 - 7  Tournus As ()

 

Chateaurenaud Sc ()  0 - 5  Mervans Cs ()

 

Sennecey Grand Us ()  4 - 2  Sassenay Virey L. F. ()

 

St Martin Bresse ()  1 - 8  Chatenoy As ()

 

Cuiseaux Champ. ()  5 - 0  Bresse Nord Intercom ()

 

Cuisery U.S. ()  1 - 2  Aberg.Cuisery ()

 

Le Creusot Jo ()  2 - 4  Beaune As ()

 

Gergy Fll ()  2 - 4 (ap)  Auxonne Cs ()

 

Torcy Ufc ()  2 - 3  Chassagne Montrach ()

 

Etang /arroux Sc ()  0 - 5  Genlis As ()

 

Aiserey Izeure Fc ()  2 - 5  Rully Js ()

 

Lacanche As ()  2 - 5  Le Breuil Esa ()

 

Bligny/ouche As ()  0 - 4  Meursault Us ()

 

Brazey En Plaine Us ()  4 - 10  Chalon Acf ()

 

Talant Fc ()  2 - 6  Daix Asfc ()

 

Ouche Ufco ()  0 - 10  Dijon Usc ()

 

Chevigny St Sauv.As ()  2 - 0  Mir/pont/lam Fc ()

 

Remilly Fc ()  0 - 1  Vitteaux Sc ()

 

Plombieres Asc ()  4 - 0  Dijon Asptt ()

 

Chenove Cl ()  4 - 2  Val De Norge Fc ()

 

Longvic Alc ()  2 - 0  Montbard Venarey F ()

 

Fontaine Les Dijon F ()  0 - 1  Is Sur Tille Reveil ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire