Dimanche 30 août 2015

 

15h00

 

Treffrin Us (3D)  2 - 5  Mael Carhaix U.S. (2D)

 

La Montagne As (2D)  6 - 0  Carnoet C.C. (3D)

 

Kergrist Moelou Us (3D)  0 - 15  Plounevez Lanrivain (2D)

 

Laniscat Gouarec (3D)  0 - 3  Fc Poulancre Mur (1D)

 

La Chapelle Neuve Fc (3D) (forfait)  0 - 3  Pestivien Es (2D)

 

Plougras Es (3D)  1 - 1 (3-1 tab)  Plougonver Us (3D)

 

Gurunhuel E. Du Guer (2D)  3 - 0  (forfait) Loguivy Plougras (3D)

 

Canihuel Us Argoat (2D)  1 - 0  Le Vieux Bourg Fc (3D)

 

Quintin Stade (1D) (pénalité)  0 - 3  St Carreuc Am.Laiq. (2D)

 

Treve Sp. (1D)  5 - 2  Plemet Vigilante (2D)

 

Loudeac St Bugan Fc (2D)  3 - 0  (forfait) Allineuc Js (3D)

 

Plumieux Esap (2D)  5 - 0  Illifaut C.S. (3D)

 

La Prenessaye Av.S. (2D)  4 - 0  Langast A.S. (3D)

 

St Jacut Sp. (3D)  1 - 7  Penguily Ets (1D)

 

Collinee As Le Mene (3D)  4 - 2  Plenee Jugon Ea (2D)

 

Tredias Sport (3D)  1 - 5  Bobital A.S. (2D)

 

Le Hingle A.S (3D)  2 - 3  Plumaudan As (2D)

 

Les Champs Geraux (2D)  3 - 0  Corseul U.S. (3D)

 

Coetquen St Helen (3D)  3 - 0  (forfait) Trelat Taden A L (2D)

 

St Lormel Fc (2D)  4 - 2  A.S. St Potan (3D)

 

Tredarzec F.C (3D) (forfait)  0 - 3  Plouezec Goeland (2D)

 

Lamballe TrÉgomar Fc (3D)  1 - 3  Crehen Pluduno Val (2D)

 

L Hermitage Lorge Fc (3D)  1 - 2  HÉnon Us (2D)

 

Henansal Hdb (2D)  2 - 2 (8-9 tab)  Brehand Evron Fc (1D)

 

St Donan U.S. (3D)  2 - 4  La Harmoye Amc (3D)

 

Andel J.S. (2D)  8 - 2  St Brieuc Mayotte (3D)

 

Plaine Haute As (3D)  3 - 3 (3-4 tab)  Plesidy Trieux Fc (3D)

 

U F Yffiniac (2D)  0 - 6  Tregueux As (1D)

 

Tregueux Afc (3D)  1 - 1 (2-4 tab)  Morieux F.C. (3D)

 

La Meaugon As (3D)  2 - 5  St Brieuc Ccl (2D)

 

St Brieuc Fo (2D)  4 - 0  Lantic Fc (3D)

 

Tremeloir F.C (2D)  0 - 0 (3-4 tab)  Coadout J.S. (3D)

 

St Agathon Es (3D)  2 - 1  St Brieuc Lusitanien (2D)

 

Pludual As (3D) - Tregomeur E.S (2D)

 

Gommenech Fc (3D) - Pommerit Le Merzer (2D)

 

Squiffiec Tregonneau (2D) - Plelo A.S. (2D)

 

Pedernec Mbs (2D) - Ploulec H E.S (3D)

 

Tremel U.S. (1D) - Guingamp Scb (2D)

 

Trelevern Trevou Fc (2D) - St Quay Perros (3D)

 

Tonquedec K.C (3D) - Pays Rochois Us (2D)

 

Coatreven Ent Du Rud (2D) - Plouha Cs (2D)

 

Plusquellec Rc (3D) - Glomel Us (2D)

 

Plestin A.S. (2D) - Pluzunet U.S. (3D)

 

Trebeurden Pleumeur (PH) - Pabu A.S. (1D)

 

Langoat J.S. (3D) - Ploumiliau As (2D)

 

Sevignac Rouillac Js (2D) - Yvignac U.S. (3D)

 

Ruca Us (3D) - Fc Frehel Plurien (2D)

 

St Brieuc Stade 2 (DH) - Exempt

 

Lamballe St Aaron Cs (3D) - Exempt

 

Lanfains A.S. (3D) - Exempt

 

Planguenoual U.S. (3D) - Exempt

 

Pleguien F.C. (3D) - Exempt

 

Dinan Lehon Fc 2 (DSR) - Exempt

 

Lannion Fc 2 (DSE) - Exempt

 

St Thelo Us De Loust (4D) - Exempt

 

Plouasne St Juvat Us (1D) - Et Sp Meu Le Loscoue (2D)

 

Sc St Samson (3D) - Trevron F.C. (3D)

 

Brusvily Us (2D) - Exempt

 

Penvenan Ja (2D) - Ploubazlanec Et S (1D)

 

Ajouter un commentaire