Samedi 30 août 2014

 

20h00

 

Chateaubernard Sl () - St Aigulin Usa ()

 

Chazelles As () - Bouresse Cas (4D)

 

Etagnac Us () - Vignols Voutezac (3D)

 

Isle Espagnac Fcc () - Chaniers As ()

 

Montmoreau Aj () - Chevanceaux Us ()

 

Roullet Fc () - Les Gonds Esp ()

 

St Severin Palluaud () - Chaden.Jarn.Marign. ()

 

Bougneau Mont. Per. () - Angoul. Benfica Casa ()

 

Chatelaillon Dr () - Ste Ouenne As ()

 

Jonzac St Germain Fc () - Dirac Foot Asptt ()

 

St Georges Coteaux () - Brossac/chalais ()

 

St Georges Oleron () - Ars Gimeux Us ()

 

St Robert Esp. (2D) - Solignac Le Vigen ()

 

Amailloux Cs () - Coussay Us (4D)

 

Fenioux Us () - Lussant Ajs ()

 

St Symphorien Es () - Andilly As ()

 

Bonneuil Matours Usa (4D) - Gourge Lageon Es ()

 

Les 3 Moutiers 86 (4D) - Chatillon S/thouet ()

 

Mazerolles As (4D) - Chasseneuil 16 Us ()

 

Iteuil Us (3D) - Pompaire Loge ()

 

Pouille Terce (3D) - Exoudun As ()

 

St Sauvant 86 Us (5D) - Paizay Le Tort ()

 

Chaillac Saillat Fc () - Vars 19 Us (2D)

 

St Priest Taurion () - Betete Roches (3D)

 

 

Dimanche 31 août 2014

 

15h00

 

Angouleme Portugais () - Cercoux Clottaise Us ()

 

Aubeterre Fc () - Thors Sonnac ()

 

St Hilaire Barbez. () - Trizay Cs ()

 

Chantillac Us () - Breuillet As ()

 

Beaux Pins Es () - Poitiers Biard (3D)

 

Claix As/blanzac () - Dragons Verts Fcbvt ()

 

Feuillade Lsc () - Magne 86 Fc ()

 

Guimps Al () - St Georges Didonne ()

 

Linars Es () - Burie Fc ()

 

Mons As () - Vouneuil S/s Biard ()

 

Montbron Usa () - La Ferriere Airoux (4D)

 

Nonaville As () - Cler.Orig.St-m.L. ()

 

Entente Foot 96 () - Les Roches La Vill. (4D)

 

Argenteuil/angerien () - Coulon As ()

 

Beauvais Cresse () - Javrezac Jarnouzeau ()

 

Bourcefranc Es () - Salles D Angles As ()

 

Courcon Canton Fc () - Niort Clou Bouchet ()

 

La Jarne Fc () - Villiers En Plaine ()

 

Montendre Fc () - La Couronne Co ()

 

Nieulle S.S./le Gua () - Segonzac-gensac Js ()

 

St Just Luzac Es () - Gente La ()

 

Verines 17 As () - Sciecq St Remy ()

 

Albus.Neuv./monceaux (3D) - La Roche L Abeille ()

 

Brignac Ca (3D) - Brigueuil 16 Fc ()

 

Brive Portugais Es (2D) - Ladignac Le Long As ()

 

Chamboulive Ca (2D) - Ajain Us (3D)

 

Cornil Frjep (2D) - St Priest Sous Aix ()

 

Cosnac Fc (2D) - Nexon As ()

 

Maumont Olympique (3D) - Flayat Sc (3D)

 

Le Lonzac 96 Us (3D) - Auzances Us (1D)

 

St Angel Fc (2D) - Evaux Budeliere Es (2D)

 

Bord St Georges As (3D) - Ussel Es (2D)

 

Bourganeuf Usc (1D) - Vigeois Fc (2D)

 

Chenerailles Co (2D) - Vitrac Correze As (2D)

 

Cheniers Us (3D) - Limoges Asptt ()

 

Fursac Fc (2D) - Ambazac As ()

 

Grand Bourg Us (2D) - Limoges Roussillon ()

 

Jarnages As (2D) - Limoges F.Portug. ()

 

Lussat As (2D) - Limoges Alouette ()

 

Noth As (4D) - Boisseuil Fc 87 ()

 

Parsac Us (4D) - St Just Le Martel ()

 

Peyrabout Sauniere (4D) - Montaignac Al (3D)

 

Peyrat La Noniere (2D) - La Croisille Linards ()

 

Assais As () - Avanton Us (4D)

 

Bressuire Clnc () - Vendeuvre Us (4D)

 

Breuil Bernard As () - Cisse Us (3D)

 

Chapeltemple Es () - Marigny St Leger Us (3D)

 

Clazay As () - Ingrandes As (4D)

 

Chenay Chey Sepvret () - Adriers Ec (4D)

 

Clussais Pommeraie () - La Chapelle Viviers (4D)

 

Fomper-menigoute () - Leignes S/fontaine (4D)

 

Fontenille 79 Lb () - Smarves 1936 Fc (3D)

 

Parthenay Portugais () - Champigny Rochereau (3D)

 

St Maixent Beugne () - St Rogatien Fc ()

 

St Martin Les Melle () - Quincay As (3D)

 

St Maxire As () - St Denis Du Pin As ()

 

Ste Neomaye Romans () - Poitiers Cep 1892 (4D)

 

Venise Verte Cs () - Port Des Barques ()

 

Beruges Us (4D) - Romaine Es ()

 

Bonnes 86 Es (5D) - Lussac Les Eglises (5D)

 

Buxeuil Fjeps (4D) - Boussais Us ()

 

Charroux Mauprevoir (5D) - Chabanais Ssf ()

 

Chaunay As (5D) - Montignac 16 Es ()

 

Chauvigny Espinasse () - St Maur.L./manot/ans ()

 

Jardres Fc (5D) - Saivres Us ()

 

Jouhet Pindray As (5D) - St Sulpice Feuilles ()

 

Journet Us (5D) - F.C. Taize Aizie ()

 

La Puye La Bussiere (4D) - Pamproux Usf ()

 

Lavoux Liniers (5D) - Arnac St Hilaire ()

 

Leigne S/usseau (4D) - La Peyratte Us ()

 

La Trimouille (5D) - Exideuil Us ()

 

Le Vigeant Cs (5D) - Peyrat De Bellac ()

 

Ouzilly As (5D) - Boesse ()

 

Paizay Le Sec Ac (5D) - Ste Eanne Fc ()

 

Pleumartin/roche P. (4D) - Thenezay Ferriere Fc ()

 

St Maurice Gencay (3D) - Balzac Us ()

 

St Romain O (4D) - La Creche Us ()

 

Sanxay Us (5D) - St Angeau Cs ()

 

Sevres Anxaumont As (3D) - Souvigne St Martin ()

 

Vouzailles () - Coulonges Thouarsais ()

 

Beaune Les Mines () - St Sulpice Le Gtois (1D)

 

Eymoutiers As () - St Maurice La Sout. ()

 

Feuillardiers Us () - Malemort Asv ()

 

La Geneytouse Esp () - Barrages Entente (2D)

 

Magnac Laval () - Poitiers Asac ()

 

St Auvent Fc () - Perpezac Sadroc E (2D)

 

Occitane Fc () - Beynat As (2D)

 

Rochechouart Oc () - Allassac Cs (2D)

 

Sereilhac Sc () - Lanteuil Us ()

 

St Victurnien Ca () - Brive Aspo (2D)

 

Veyrac Us () - Ste Feyre Rfc (1D)