2ème Tour

Samedi 31 août 2013

 

17h00

 

Vierzon Eglantine (DHR)  4 - 0  Le Poinconnet Us (PH)

 

19h00

 

Argenton Us (1D)  0 - 3  Bourges Foot (DH)

 

 

Dimanche 01 septembre 2013

 

15h00

 

Brou Etoile (1D)  2 - 2 (5-3 tab)  Vendome Us (DHR)

 

Nogent le Rotrou As (2D)  1 - 2  Chateauneuf S/loire (PH)

 

St Peravy Ormes Fc (PH)  0 - 4  St Georges S/eure (PH)

 

Marigny Es (nc)  1 - 5  Saran Usm (DH)

 

Beaugency Usbvl (PH)  2 - 4 (ap)  St Jean Braye Smoc (DH)

 

Jargeau St Denis FC (2D)  0 - 5  Mer Us (PH)

 

Checy Mardie Bou Ag (1D)  2 - 3  Dammarie Thivars Us (PH)

 

Cherisy Co (1D) (pénalité)  0 - 5  Nogent Le Roi Es (1D)

 

Neuville Sp. (1D)  1 - 3  Drouais Fc (DH)

 

Tremblay Fc (3D)  3 - 7  Mainvilliers Cs (PH)

 

Puiseaux As (2D)  1 - 3  Sours Amicale (1D)

 

Mandorais Fc (2D)  0 - 6  Pithiviers Ca (PH)

 

Senonches Fcp (2D)  2 - 3  Fleury Aubrais Cjf (2D)

 

Auneau Es (2D)  0 - 4  Maintenon Pierres Es (DHR)

 

Jouy St Prest Es (4D)  0 - 4  Gatinaise Es (PH)

 

La Chapelle St Mesm. (2D)  3 - 2  Chalette Us (DHR)

 

Salbris As (1D)  0 - 0 (2-3 tab)  St Germain Du Puy As (1D)

 

Mehun Sur Yevre O. (2D)  0 - 3  Ste Solange Us (3D)

 

Orleans Escale (PH)  10 - 1  Vasselay Sl (1D)

 

Bourges Gazelec (1D)  0 - 4  Montargis Usm (DH)

 

Dampierre Us (2D)  0 - 1  Olivet Usm (DHR)

 

Foecy Cs (2D)  1 - 8  St Jean Le Blanc Fc (DHR)

 

St Cyr En Val Us (1D)  1 - 0  Amilly J3s (DHR)

 

Parnac Val D Abloux (2D)  0 - 1  Vierzon Foot 18 (DH)

 

Dun Us (3D)  0 - 0 (3-4 tab)  Le Pechereau Us (1D)

 

Bourges Port. As (PH)  0 - 1  St Amand As (DH)

 

Trouy Es (1D)  3 - 2  St Benoit Du Sault (2D)

 

Chateauroux Black R. (4D)  0 - 6  St Doulchard Fc (DHR)

 

Lignieres A. (2D)  2 - 3  St Gaultier Thenay (1D)

 

Lunery Rosieres Us (2D)  0 - 4  Diors Fc (PH)

 

La Chatre Us (1D)  2 - 5  Chateauroux Touvent (PH)

 

Montgivray Us (PH)  3 - 4  Bourges Moulon Es (DHR)

 

Billy Us (3D)  3 - 4  Joue Port. Us (PH)

 

Blere Fc Val De Cher (2D)  1 - 3  Chambray Us (PH)

 

Selles Sur Cher Us (PH)  4 - 2  Vatan Sc (1D)

 

Villers Ac (2D)  1 - 0  Montrichard Ca (PH)

 

Villefranche S/cher (2D)  1 - 1 (4-5 tab)  Joue Les Tours Fct (DHR)

 

Ouest Tourangeau Fc (PH)  4 - 2 (ap)  Deols Fc (DH)

 

St Pierre Des Corps (PH)  2 - 3  Courmemin Vernou (1D)

 

Langeais Cinq Mars F (1D)  1 - 5  Azay Cheille Sc (DHR)

 

Descartes Sg (1D)  0 - 4  Avoine O. Chinon C. (DH)

 

Buzancais Acs (2D)  7 - 1  Ste Maure Maille Fc (2D)

 

Pont De Ruan Asvl (1D)  2 - 3 (ap)  Tours Port. Ccs (PH)

 

Pouligny St Pierre (2D)  0 - 4  Monts As (DHR)

 

La Chaussee Asj (PH)  4 - 2 (ap)  Notre Dame D Oe Es (1D)

 

Luynes As (2D)  0 - 6  Vineuil Sports (DH)

 

Chateau Renault Usr (1D)  1 - 2  Montlouis As (DHR)

 

Mazieres Slo (2D)  2 - 4  Blois Afc (PH)

 

Tours Nord Sc (1D)  0 - 1 (ap)  Blois Foot 41 (DH)

 

Tours Aspo (2D)  1 - 3  Amboise Ac (DHR)

 

Fondettes As (2D)  0 - 2  Nazelles Negron (3D)

 

Gallardon Amicale (PH)  0 - 1  Luisant Ac (PH)

 

 

Mercredi 04 septembre 2013

 

20h00

 

Luce Amicale (DHR)  0 - 2  Chartres Horizon (DH)

 

Ajouter un commentaire