Dimanche 30 août 2015

 

15h00

 

Haybes Fc ()  1 - 3  Cheveuges ()

 

Douzy Qui Vive ()  2 - 1  Remilly Aillicourt ()

 

Donchery Fc ()  1 - 2  Le Chesne Usa ()

 

Auvillers Signy ()  0 - 2  Saulces Monclin ()

 

Blagny Carignan ()  1 - 3  Sedan Torcy ()

 

Vrigne Js ()  3 - 1  Revin Us ()

 

Montherme Ca ()  2 - 3  Maubert Fontaine ()

 

Chooz Fc ()  0 - 2  Villers Semeuse ()

 

Hannogne Us ()  2 - 0  Vivarois Sc ()

 

Vouziers Es ()  1 - 0  Mouzon As ()

 

Bourg Rocroi ()  1 - 0  Liart/signy Fc ()

 

Savieres Sc ()  5 - 1  Rosieres Om. ()

 

Foot 2000 ()  0 - 5  Etoile Chapelaine ()

 

St Julien Jsfc ()  1 - 3 (ap)  Aube Sud Vanne ()

 

Essor Melda ()  3 - 1  Troyes Asptt ()

 

Bar-sur-aube Fc ()  4 - 0  Vaudoise Js ()

 

Bagneux Clesles ()  1 - 7  Chapelle Rcsc ()

 

Troyes Municipaux ()  0 - 3  St Mesmin Fc ()

 

Olympi Chapelain ()  3 - 1  Maizieres Chatres ()

 

Lusigny Etoile ()  2 - 2 (3-2 tab)  Dienville Us ()

 

Chateau Porcien ()  0 - 1  Reims Murigny Franco ()

 

Reims Chalet Tunisie ()  3 - 1  Witry Les Reims ()

 

Reims Celtic ()  0 - 9  Cernay Berru Lavanne ()

 

Sillery Fc ()  1 - 7  Nord Champagne ()

 

Remoise Esperance ()  1 - 2 (ap)  Tinqueux Sc ()

 

Reims Christo ()  3 - 0  Ay Cs ()

 

Montmirail Sc ()  0 - 9  Avize Grauves ()

 

Oiry Us ()  1 - 5  Sezanne Rc ()

 

Connantre Corroy ()  0 - 10  Romilly Afm ()

 

Esternay Us ()  0 - 1 (ap)  St Martin La Veuve ()

 

Fagnieres Es () (pénalité)  0 - 3  Argonne Fc ()

 

Loisy S/marne ()  2 - 5  Chalons Fco ()

 

Marolles As ()  1 - 2  Pargny S/saulx ()

 

Vitry Fc ()  4 - 1  Sermaize Uss ()

 

Poissons Noncourt ()  1 - 3  Andelot Rimaucourt ()

 

Voillecomte Us ()  2 - 1  St Dizier Esperance ()

 

L Ornel Sl ()  1 - 1 (1-4 tab)  Marnaval Sc ()

 

Joinville Vecquevill ()  1 - 3  Vaux Sur Blaise ()

 

Bragard Cheminots ()  0 - 4  Diane D Eurville ()

 

Lasarjonc As ()  0 - 2  Bologne Fc ()

 

Esnouveaux As ()  0 - 3  Sarrey Montigny ()

 

Asptt Chaumont ()  4 - 2  Bourbonne Us ()

 

Rolampont Ca ()  1 - 0  Neuilly L Eveque ()

 

Langres Co ()  3 - 1  Fayl Billot Hortes ()

 

Nouvion Usc ()  2 - 1  Tournes Renwez Maz ()

 

Couvrot Us ()  0 - 6  Asptt Chalons ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire