1er Tour

Samedi 24 août 2013


15h00


Remelfing ()  0 - 4  Ippling ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Municipal, Rue du Stade, 57200 REMELFING / Pelouse naturelle / Arbitre centre : Christian BOUHIER, Arbitre assistant 1 : Pierre CLIMENT, Arbitre assistant 2 : Raphaël CARRICATO


18h00


Arriance Us () - Bischwald Js ()



Dimanche 25 août 2013


12h30


Marspich ()  0 - 3  Richemont Es ()

Plus d'infos : Stade du Konacker 1, Terrain Juan Rodriguez Prieto, Avenue de la Metropole, Le Konacker, 57700 HAYANGE / Gazon synthétique / Arbitre centre : Geoffrey THOMAS, Arbitre assistant 1 : Salim BOURAS, Arbitre assistant 2 : Patrick DEININGER


15h00


Le Thillot Cs () - St Etienne Rmt Fc ()


La Bresse So () - Thillot Portugais ()


Rupt A.S. () - Urimenil Uzemai Fc ()


Saulxures S/mos Fc () - Plombieres As ()


Val D Ajol F.C. () - Pouxeux S.R. ()


Lerrain Esley Ifc () - Val De Saone ()


Aydoilles As () - St Ame - Julienrupt ()


Baudonvilliers As () - Ancerville Es ()


Contrisson S.C. () - Treveray As ()


Martigny () - Chatenois As ()


Darney () - Chenimenil As ()


Fraizplainfai ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Celles Sur Plaine Fc ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Noiregoutte, 39 Bis Noirgoutte, 88230 PLAINFAING / Pelouse naturelle /


Haironville Fc () - Fains Veel Fc ()


Charmois L Orgu Fc () - Charmes C.S. ()


Granges S/volog Fc () - Dogneville Fc ()


Varney Asvo () - Pierrefitte/a ()


Val Dunois Fc () - Mangiennes Asl ()


Seuil D Argon Asc () - Dugny Fc ()


Grand As () - Vaucouleurs Lorr. ()


Vittel Cs () - Bazoilles ()


St Die Fc () - Saulcy Fc ()


Bruyeres Sm () - Rehaincourt ()


Ht Saintois Aouze () - Menil Rozerot ()


Gironcourt A.S. () - Maxey United ()


Vallee De L Othain () - Ugny Cs ()


La Bourgonce () - Padoux ()


Senones U.S. () - Rambervillers Cs ()


Etival Sm () - Gerbeviller Esp ()


Baerenthal () - S.H.V. 13 Entente ()


Vincey Sl () - Tantonville Gs ()


Charmois Es () - Essegney ()


Autreville Harmon () - Xeuilley Es ()


Tilly Avb () - Dieue-sommedieue As ()


Belleray F. C. () - Mt Bonvillers ()


Cosnes Vaux () - Mont St Martin ()


Mexy Fc () - Lexy Us ()


Beuveille Us ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Herserange Acs ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Municipal, Rue Andre Maginot, 54620 BEUVEILLE / Pelouse naturelle /


Lerouville Es () - Toul F.C. ()


Maizey-lacroix Ent () - Lucey Boucq Trondes ()


Pt St Vincent () - Vezelise Gs ()


Badonviller Celles () - Imbling-bebing 07 Fc ()


Danne 4 Vents () - Mittelbronn O. ()


Schaefer Dabo () - Sarres Et Donon U.S. ()


Hommert Fc () - Sarraltroff ()


Dannelbourg () - Buhl Us ()


Pierrepont Rc () - Aumetz U.S. ()


Vallee Madon Es () - Mereville A.S. ()


Langatte () - Schneckenbush Us ()


St Clement Ga () - Chanteheux Am ()


Bicqueley Es () - Liverdun Portug. Am ()


Dolving A.S.C. () - Lorquin ()


Rahling Fc () - Willerwald Es ()


Mercy Le Bas () - Knutange Jl ()


Chaligny Sc () - Nancy Asptt ()


Rosieres Us () - Sommerviller F.C. ()


Croismare Gas () - Remereville F.C. ()


Gondreville A.S. () - Nurhak Fc ()


Jolivet U.S. () - Vic S/seille ()


Fleville Loisirs ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Vandoeuvre Rs 1 ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Municipal, Route de Frocourt, 54710 FLEVILLE DEVANT NANCY / Pelouse naturelle /


Houdemont F.C. ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Ncy Vieille Ville As ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Marc Mansard, Rue Theophrasme Renaudot, 54180 HOUDEMONT / Pelouse naturelle /


Gosselming Sr () - Fribourg As ()


Art Boss.Lenon. () - Luneville Sixte E.S. ()


Malzeville S.C. () - Laneuv.La Madeleine ()


Ncy Mahorais Asj () (forfait)  0 - 3  Gd Couronne As ()

Plus d'infos : Stade de Gentilly 1, Avenue du Rhin, 54000 NANCY / Gazon synthétique /


Liverdun F.T.M. () - Bouxieres F.C. ()


Sarreinsming Blies-e () - Neufgrange Siltzheim ()


Folpersviller () - Lixing Rouhli ()


Sarralbe F.C. () - Petite Rosselle E.S. ()


Kappelkinger () - Rech Sarralbe ()


Loudrefing () - Vibersviller ()


Welferding () - Metzing ()


Roth () - Sarreguem Istanbul ()


Le Val Gueblange () - Cappel Us ()


Hundling U.S. () - Diefenbach Puttelang ()


Val De Bride ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Chateau Salin ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Municipal, Rue du Moulin, 57260 VAL DE BRIDE / Pelouse naturelle /


Marsal E.S. () - Racrange ()


Spicheren Us () - Cocheren Es ()


Kerbach As () - Forbach Creuzberg ()


Schoeneck () - Hambach Fc ()


Marbache Bdl Ol. () - Ste Marie ()


Francaltroff () - Fremestroff Freyb. ()


Hellimer As () - Grostenquin ()


Betting As () - Bruch Forbach F.C. ()


Morsbach () - Seingbouse Henr. Ss ()


Macheren Es () - St Avold Huchet A.C. ()


Alsting Zinzing Us () - Forbach Franco Turc ()


Thiaucourt Gs () - Villers Preny ()


Russange () - Ottange Rs ()


Atton Fc () - Mailly/seille Fjep ()


Lesse () - Delme-solgne ()


Pam.N.V. Es () - Gorze Ass.Spo ()


Bechy Es () - Nomeny Fc ()


Valmont () - St Avold Wenheck ()


Teting Sur Nied As () - Exempt


Laudrefang () - Crehange Faulq. Es ()


F.C. Porcelette () - Fletrange Sa ()


Ham S/varsber () - Bambiderstrof ()


Filstroff Us () - Villing Es ()


Guerting () - Courcelle Cha ()


Remering Harg () - Eblange F.C. ()


Launstroff () - Remeling E.S.R. ()


Manderen () - Waldweistroff ()


Coume Fc () - Gomelange As ()


Kirschnaumen Mont () - Bouzonville Co ()


Magny As () (forfait)  0 - 3  Verny Louvigny Cuvry ()

Plus d'infos : /


Carling Fc () - Falck A.S. ()


Vandieres Fc () - Jouy Aux Arch ()


Pange () - Volmerang Bou ()


Boust Breistr () - Oeutrange As ()


Oudrenne () - Distroff Js ()


Garche Es () - Cattenom Us ()


Thionville Rc () - Basse Ham As ()


Peltre () - Metz Co ()


Ancy S/moselle Js () - Scy Chazelles As ()


Yutz Cite Js () - Exempt


Mancieulles Es () - Lantefontaine - Norr ()


Hatrize/valle () - Auboue Aj ()


Tucquegnieux Fc () - Thionville A.S P.St. ()


Pays Audunois Fc () - Boulange U.S. ()


Gravelotte () - Jarny Us ()


Guentrange () - Terville ()


Konacker As () - Trieux S.C. ()


Avril Us () - St Nicolas As ()


Batilly Us () - Briey U.S. ()


Volstroff As () - Maizier.Ecart ()


Moutiers O.L. () - Verneville ()


Bousse Js () - Guenange Sc ()


Hauconcourt () - Vigy U. S. ()


Argancy Us () - Metz Acfkl ()


Metz Acli () - Moulins Metz Sc ()


Pierrevillers () - Woippy Ent. S. ()


Metz Renaissance () - St Julien Met ()


Le Ban St Martin Us () - Metz Mayotte As ()


Metz Grange Aux Bois ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Metz Fc Espoir ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Technopole, Boulevard Francois Arago, 57070 METZ / Gazon synthétique /


Insming Fc () - Kalhausen ()


Rohrbach-bining Fc () - Wittring Cs ()


16h00


Rimling Erching O.Es () - Bitche F.C. ()


Lemberg St Louis Fc () - Zetting ()


17h00


Ncy Olympique () - Seichamps Fc ()


Talange A.S () - Woippy Fc ()



Mercredi 28 août 2013


18h00


Cornimont Ca () - Dommar Les Rt ()



Jeudi 29 août 2013


19h30


Florange A.S. () - Seremange Erzange Rs ()


Ajouter un commentaire