Samedi 23 août 2014

 

18h00

 

Imling-bebing 07 Fc ()  1 - 0  Schaefer Dabo ()

 

 

Dimanche 24 août 2014

 

15h00

 

Corcieux Fc (4D) - Fc Des Ballons (1D)

 

Thillot Portugais (4D) - St Ame - Julienrupt ()

 

Rupt A.S. (3D) - Eloyes Fc ()

 

Val D Ajol F.C. (3D) - Cornimont Ca (2D)

 

Urimenil Uzemai Fc (3D) - Plombieres As (1D)

 

Menil Rozerot (3D) - Val De Saone (2D)

 

Granges S/volog Fc (3D) - St Etienne Rmt Fc (1D)

 

Ancerville Es () - Behonne Longeville ()

 

Baudonvilliers As () - Robert Espagne Fc ()

 

Bazoilles (4D) - Martigny (3D)

 

Darney (4D) - La Saint Maurice Pou ()

 

Val Dunois Fc () - Nixeville Bl. ()

 

Dommar Les Rt (3D) - Ramonchamp A.S. (2D)

 

St Die Turcs Fc (3D) - Fraizplainfai (2D)

 

Varney Asvo () - Fains Veel Fc ()

 

Val Argonne () - Maizey-lacroix Ent ()

 

Loisey Culey Gery () (forfait)  0 - 3  Seuil D Argon Asc ()

 

Aydoilles As (3D) - Hadol Dounoux Fc (1D)

 

Montiers/s.As () - Velaines A.S. ()

 

Grand As (3D) - Coussey Asl (2D)

 

Vittel Cs (3D) - Essegney (3D)

 

La Bourgonce (3D) - Saulcy Fc (2D)

 

St Die Fc (4D) - Taintrux (2D)

 

Chatenois As (4D) - Dommartin Vraine As (3D)

 

Rehaincourt (4D) - Dompaire Asc (3D)

 

Chavelot Fc (3D) - Dogneville Fc (2D)

 

Treveray As () - Lerouville Es ()

 

Maxey United () - Autreville Harmon (3D)

 

Tantonville Gs (4D) (forfait)  0 - 3  Mirecourt/hymont U.S (2D)

 

Ht Saintois Aouze (4D) - Entente Sud 54 (3D)

 

Senones U.S. (2D) - Brouderdorff Us ()

 

Mexy Fc (3D) - Gorcy C.A. (2D)

 

Thiaville Oms Fc (4D) - Rambervillers Cs (3D)

 

Baerenthal () - Siersthal E. P.R. ()

 

Bayon Roville Es (3D) - Charmes C.S. ()

 

Vaucouleurs Lorr. () - Commercy Sc ()

 

Tilly Avb () - Etain-buzy Us ()

 

Mont St Martin (3D) - Villers/morfontaine (2D)

 

Vallee De L Othain () - Spincourt Fc ()

 

Cons La Grand (3D) - Ugny Cs (2D)

 

Herserange Acs (2D) - Crusnes Ents (1D)

 

Gondreville A.S. (2D) - Sorcy Void ()

 

Waldhouse Fc () - Enchenberg Sf ()

 

Xeuilley Es (4D) - Vezelise Gs (2D)

 

Bitche F.C. () - Achen Etting Schmit ()

 

Zetting () - S.H.V. 13 Entente ()

 

Buhl Us () - Sarres Et Donon U.S. ()

 

Dannelbourg () - Gosselming Sr ()

 

Dolving A.S.C. () (forfait)  0 - 3  Walscheid ()

 

Henridorff As () - Fenetrange Mitt. Us ()

 

Cirey/vezouze F.C. (3D) - Troisfontaines Fc ()

 

Jolivet U.S. (4D) - Gerbeviller Esp (3D)

 

St Clement Ga (3D) - Rehainviller Her. As (2D)

 

Fribourg As () - Blâmont As Mjc (2D)

 

Sommerviller F.C. (4D) (forfait)  0 - 3  Charmois Es (3D)

 

Nancy Asptt (4D)  3 - 0  (forfait) Pt St Vincent (3D)

 

Bicqueley Es (3D) - Houdemont F.C. (2D)

 

Rimling Erching O.Es () - Gros Rederching Es ()

 

Sarraltroff () - Loudrefing ()

 

Val De Bride () - Avricourt Moussey Es ()

 

Montois Fc (4D) - Croismare Gas (2D)

 

Rahling Fc () - Neufgrange Siltzheim ()

 

Vandoeuvre Rs 1 () (forfait)  0 - 3  Ncy Mahorais Asj ()

 

Wittring Cs () - Kalhausen ()

 

Sarreinsming Blies-e () - Wies Woelf 93 ()

 

Tomblaine G.S.A. (2D) - Malzeville S.C. (2D)

 

Nurhak Fc (4D) - Liverdun F.T.M. (3D)

 

Jeandelaincourt Us (2D) - Frouard Pompey (1D)

 

Remereville F.C. (2D) - Vic S/seille ()

 

Hambach Fc () - Folpersviller ()

 

St Jean Rohrbach () - Sarralbe F.C. ()

 

Welferding () - Neunkirch ()

 

Kappelkinger () - Le Val Gueblange ()

 

Woutsviller Us () - Hundling U.S. ()

 

Marbache Bdl Ol. (3D) (forfait)  0 - 3  Thiaucourt Gs (2D)

 

Lesse () - Marsal E.S. ()

 

Remering Rc () - Seingbouse Henr. Ss ()

 

Kerbach As () - Lixing Rouhli ()

 

Insming Fc () - Francaltroff ()

 

Diefenbach Puttelang () - Metzing ()

 

Forbach Franco Turc () - Spicheren Us ()

 

Schoeneck () - Etzling ()

 

Faulx Fr Fr (3D) - Nomeny Fc (2D)

 

Chateau Salin () - Arriance Us ()

 

Fremestroff Freyb. () - Hellimer As ()

 

Oeting Asc () - Morsbach ()

 

Villing Es () - Hombourg Haut Ssep ()

 

Bischwald Js () - Racrange ()

 

Betting As () - Petite Rosselle E.S. ()

 

Laudrefang () - Lixing Laning ()

 

Vahl Ebersing () - Freyming Hochwald ()

 

St Avold J.A. () - St Avold Huchet A.C. ()

 

Valmont () - Carling Fc ()

 

Villers Preny (2D) - Atton Fc (1D)

 

Mailly/seille Fjep (3D) - Cuvry Excelsior ()

 

Bechy Es () - Crehange Faulq. Es ()

 

Merten () - Coume Fc ()

 

Guerting () - Bruch Forbach F.C. ()

 

Champey F.C. (3D) - Noveant F.C. ()

 

Schwerdorff () - Voelfling Cha ()

 

Manderen () - Cattenom Us ()

 

Montoy Flanville Fc () - Remilly Ja ()

 

Rettel () - Bouzonville Co ()

 

Waldweistroff () - Eblange F.C. ()

 

Kirschnaumen Mont () - Distroff Js ()

 

Verny Louvigny Cuvry () - Ars Laquenexy ()

 

Mt Bonvillers (2D) - Bure Fc ()

 

Volstroff As () - Volmerange Les Mines ()

 

Moutiers O.L. (3D) - Aumetz U.S. ()

 

Auboue Aj (3D) - Mars La Tour As (2D)

 

Gorze Ass.Spo () - Corny As ()

 

Jarny Us (1D) - Chatel Us ()

 

Filstroff Us () - Kedange Cep ()

 

Jouy Aux Arch () - Scy Chazelles As ()

 

Mancieulles Es (4D) - Fontoy Us ()

 

Angevillers Fc () - Terville ()

 

Garche Es () - Yutz Cite Js ()

 

Basse Ham As () - Ottange Rs ()

 

Guentrange () - Moyeuvre U. Lorraine ()

 

Kuntzig () - Guenange Sc ()

 

Thionville Rc () - Florange A.S. ()

 

Bousse Js () - Thionville A.S P.St. ()

 

Richemont Es () - Ennery Js ()

 

Malancourt Js () - Konacker As ()

 

Ste Marie () - Pierrevillers ()

 

Gravelotte () - Verneville ()

 

Hauconcourt () - Ay S/moselle As ()

 

Ste Barbe Sm As () - Vigy U. S. ()

 

La Maxe Rs () - Les Coteaux As ()

 

Metz Co () - St Julien Met ()

 

Metz Cheminots As () (forfait)  0 - 3  Woippy Fc ()

 

Metz As B.D.L. () - Argancy Us ()

 

Langatte () - Soucht Us ()

 

17h30

 

Nancy Pichon Mjc (1D) - Richard.Fla.mere.Mes ()

 

Sage Fc Metz () - Peltre ()

 

 

Mercredi 27 août 2014

 

19h45

 

Metz Renaissance Js () - Moulins Metz Sc ()

Ajouter un commentaire