Dimanche 30 août 2015

 

15h00

 

Villaines Pays Juhel (1D)  1 - 2  St Ouen Des Toits (DHR)

 

Contest-st Baud. (1D)  3 - 2  Lassay Fc (1D)

 

Montjean Fc (2D)  1 - 5  Andouille As (DHR)

 

Gorron As (DHR)  0 - 0 (5-4 tab)  Mayenne Stade Fc (DH)

 

CignÉ Us (1D)  5 - 4  Ambrieres Fc (1D)

 

Montsurs Uscp (PH)  1 - 11  Louverne Sports (DH)

 

Fougerolles Us (1D)  0 - 3  Evron Ca (PH)

 

Montenay Aso (DHR)  0 - 5  Ernee (DHR)

 

La BaconniÈre As (1D)  0 - 6  Aron Us (DSR)

 

Javron Neuilly Cs (1D)  0 - 6  La Ferte V.S. (DH)

 

SimplÉ-marignÉ Us (2D)  1 - 5  Meslay Du Maine (DHR)

 

St Denis D Anjou Us (1D)  2 - 1  Quelaines Es (PH)

 

St Pierre La Cour Us (1D)  1 - 3  Craon Es (DSR)

 

L Huisserie Asl (DHR)  2 - 3  Chateau Gont. Anc. (DSR)

 

ForcÉ U.S. (PH)  1 - 2  La Suze F.C. (DH)

 

Le Genest Us (1D)  0 - 1  Laval Fa (PH)

 

LoignÉ S/Mayenne As (1D)  2 - 13  Bonchamp Es (DH)

 

La Selle Craonnaise (2D)  2 - 5  St Berthevin Us (DSR)

 

Chateau Gontier Fc (PH)  0 - 3  La Fleche R.C. (DH)

 

Laval Us (DHR)  3 - 3 (5-6 tab)  Laval Bourny As (DH)

 

Renaze Us (2D)  0 - 2  Soulge S/ouette Ja (2D)

 

MÉnil Fc (3D)  0 - 4  Le Bourgneuf As (1D)

 

St Pavace A.S. (DHR)  1 - 0  Ecommoy F.C. (DSR)

 

Auvers Poille U.C. (1D)  1 - 2  St Mars La BriÈre (DHR)

 

Tuffe S.C. (1D)  0 - 6  Le Mans Villaret (DSR)

 

Tennie St Symph. (1D)  3 - 1  Bazouges-cre U.S. (DSR)

 

Mayet Vigilante (1D)  0 - 3  La Chap St Aubin (DHR)

 

Loue C.A. (1D)  0 - 1  Connerre E.S. (DH)

 

Bouloire U.S. (1D)  0 - 5  Monce En Belin (DH)

 

Noyen/sarthe S.S. (DHR)  0 - 4  St Saturnin-arche (DH)

 

Beaumont S.A. (DHR)  0 - 4  Coulaines J.S. (DH)

 

Parigne L Ev. J.S. (PH)  2 - 4  Sille Le Guillaume (1D)

 

Le Mans Asptt (1D)  1 - 2  Juigne/sarthe A.S. (2D)

 

Vibraye U.S. (1D)  1 - 4  ChangÉ C.S. (DHR)

 

Precigne U.S. (2D)  0 - 5  Mulsanne-teloche (DH)

 

Yvre L Eveque E.S. (2D)  1 - 2  Arnage-pontlieue (DSR)

 

Savigne L Eveque U.S (2D)  1 - 4  Spay U.S.N. (DSR)

 

Le Mans Sablons (PH)  6 - 1  Solesmes J.S. (1D)

 

Rouillon E.G. (PH)  2 - 1  Crosmieres U.S. (1D)

 

Cerans Foulletourte (1D)  0 - 1  Roeze/sarthe U.S. (PH)

 

Bonnetable Pat. (DHR)  3 - 5  Mamers S.A. (DSR)

 

Mansigne U.S. (2D)  1 - 2  Chateau Du Loir (1D)

 

Ruaudin A.S. (1D)  1 - 2  Guecelard U.S. (DH)

 

Conlie U.S. (2D)  1 - 5  Brulon Patriote (DSR)

 

La Chap. St Remy U.S (1D)  0 - 1  Le Mans S.O. Maine (DHR)

 

Ajouter un commentaire