1er Tour

Samedi 31 août 2013

 

17h30

 

Mar Vivo Av. S. (PHB) - Les Arcs A.S. (PHB)

 

18h30

 

Et.S. Greasque (1D) - Es Vitrolles (1D)

 

 

Dimanche 01 septembre 2013

 

15h00

 

La Brillanne (1D) - A.S. Forcalquier (PHB)

 

Dauphin As (1D)  3 - 0  (forfait) Usmdb (nc)

 

Laragne Sports (PHB) - L Avance F.C. (PHA)

 

Barcelonnette (PHB) - Gap Foot 05 (PHB)

 

Biot (P1D) - Cerc.A. Peymeinadois (P1D)

 

Oc Blausasc (1D) - Ent.S. Baous F. (PHB)

 

Es Contes (1D) - Euro African (2D)

 

Drap Foot Ball (2D) - St Sylvestre (PHB)

 

Spst La Colle (P1D) - Esrv Nice (1D)

 

So Roquettan (2D) - Mayotte C Azur (P1D)

 

Etoile Menton (P1D) - Racines Du Cap Vert (P1D)

 

As Batiment (nc) - Fcv (1D)

 

As Roquefort (P1D) - Vallauris St (2D)

 

Es.Bassin Min (1D) - S.H.F.C. (PHB)

 

Eguilles Us (P1D) - Bouc Bel Air (PHB)

 

J.S. Des Pennes Mira (1D) - Carnoux Fc (PHB)

 

Salins De Gir (1D)  3 - 0  (forfait) Sc Port De Bouc (nc)

 

J.S. Istreenne (1D) - Sp.C. St Martinois (PHB)

 

Lamanon Ss (P1D) - Et.S. Port St Louis (PHB)

 

A.S. P.T.T. La Ciota (nc) (forfait)  0 - 3  Fc Etoile Huveaune (PHB)

 

Farenque U.S. (1D) - F.C. Istres Rassuen (PHB)

 

U.S.C.Minots Panier (1D) - Et.S. La Ciotat (1D)

 

A.S.Ste Marguerite (P1D) - Fcsmlr (1D)

 

Asc Vivaux Sauvagere (nc) (forfait)  0 - 3  Coc Am. St Just (1D)

 

M St Julien J (1D) - A.A.Vot Service (1D)

 

Burel F.C (1D) - A.R.A.M. (PHB)

 

S.A. St Antoine (P1D) - Martigues Sud A.S. (PHB)

 

S.O.Cassis (P1D) - Pelican U.S. (1D)

 

S.C.Kartala (1D) (forfait)  0 - 3  Les Mees U.S. (PHA)

 

Septemes So (PHB) - A.S. Rognac (PHB)

 

A.S.De Bassens (1D) - A.S.Simiane C (P1D)

 

E.Aubune (1D) - Velleron So (PHB)

 

Violes As (P1D) - A.S. Franco-turque (PHB)

 

Vaison O. (P2D) - Caderousse Us (1D)

 

St Sat Avignon Us (P1D) - Gadagne Sc (PHB)

 

Piolenc As (1D) - Dentelles Fc (PHB)

 

U.S. Autre Provence (1D) - Lapalud Us (1D)

 

Goult Roussillon Ent (1D) - Isle Bc (PHB)

 

Sarrians Com (1D) - Visan Js (PHB)

 

St Didier Us (P1D) - Noves O. (PHB)

 

Mouries Ent (1D) - Mazan Sc (P1D)

 

Morieres Acs (1D) - Pertuis Usr (PHB)

 

Bollene Rb (PHB) - Apt Es (PHB)

 

Maillane Sde (1D) - Fc Lauris (P1D)

 

Monts De Vaucluse Fc (1D) - Eygalieres Us (1D)

 

Graveson Ent (P1D) - Lourmarin Js (P1D)

 

As Drome P (P1D) - Camaret As (PHB)

 

Jonquieres Sc (1D) - Boulbon Es (PHB)

 

Bedarrides As (P1D)  3 - 0  (forfait) Althen Sc (1D)

 

Le Val B. (PHB) - Flayosc Us (PHB)

 

S.C Frejus (nc) - Carces Am. (1D)

 

Grimaud F.C (1D) - Callas Canton A.S. (1D)

 

Hyeres Asptt (1D) - Tourves Sp.C (1D)

 

T Hopital () - Ramatuelle F.C. ()

 

Ent. Haut Var () - Trans S. ()

 

E.C Toulonnais () - A.S Esterel ()

 

Pays De Fayence F.C. () - Esovictorine ()

 

Brignoles A.S. () - F.C.U.S. Tropez ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire