1er Tour Départemental

 Samedi 31 août 2013


19h00


Vill./mouret () - Campuac/golinhac ()


20h00


Coupiac () - Camares ()

 

Albi A.S.C Mahorais () - Lombers As ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Base Loisirs Cantepau N°1, Avenue General Hoche, 81000 ALBI / Pelouse naturelle /

  

Bouet Pont Arn () - Pays D Agout F.C. () 

Plus d'infos : Stade Municipal, 56 Grand Rue, 81660 BOUT PONT DE L ARN / Pelouse naturelle /

  

Lempaut Fc () - Puygouzon Fc () 

Plus d'infos : Stade Municipal, La Plaine, 81700 LEMPAUT / Pelouse naturelle /


Murat Us () - Labrespy Acs () 

Plus d'infos : Stade Pierre Azaïs, Rue de Lauze, Les Faïsses, 81320 MURAT SUR VEBRE / Pelouse naturelle /



Dimanche 01 septembre 2013


15h00


Belmont () - St Beauzely ()


Goutrens/mayr () - Lapanouse ()


Les Moutiers () - Montbazens U.S. ()


Rebourguil A.S. () - St Juery ()


Soulages B. () - Port D Agres ()


Entraygues () - Haut Levezou ()


Pareloup Ceor () - Foissac ()


Canet De Salars F.C. () - Creissels ()


Rives Aveyron () - Toulonjac ()


Mahorais A.S.C. () - Laissac U.S. ()


Foot Diege () - Drulhe/lanuej./peyr ()


Auzits Fc () - Roussennac ()

 

Lagrave F.C. () - Tanus Fc ()

Plus d'infos : Stade René Pelissou 1, Rue de Martel, 81150 LAGRAVE / Pelouse naturelle /

 

Carlus/rouffi () - Blaye Monesties Js ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Municipal, Le Bourg, 81990 CARLUS / Pelouse naturelle /

  

Albi Le Breui () - Le Fraysse As ()

Plus d'infos : Parc des Sports Stadium N°2, Terrain Annexe, 283 Avenue Colonel Teyssier, 81000 ALBI / Gazon synthétique /

 

Le Garric Fc () - Busque Acl ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Municipal, Route de Valderies, 81450 LE GARRIC / Pelouse naturelle /


Naves Mjc () - Aiguefonde U.S. ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Municipal, Blima, 81710 NAVES / Pelouse naturelle /

 

Le Masnau Us () - Frej.Cam.Col. ()

Plus d'infos : Stade Nicolas Carayon, Goutiorp, 81530 MASNAU MASSUGUIES / Pelouse naturelle /


 

Samedi 14 septembre 2013


Mirepoix Fc () - Le Vernet Fc () ou Saverdun Fc ()


20h00


Plantaurel As () - St Paul U.S. ()


Caumont Fc () - Villeneuve D Olmes ()


Lezat F.C. () - Auzat Asm ()


Pays D Olmes Fc () - Les Cabannes ()


Varilhes St J.V. Ent () - Labarre Asf ()


St Girons Fc () - Lescure ()



Dimanche 15 septembre 2013


15h00


Aigues Leran () - Hers Efc ()


Mercus Eo () - Rieux De Pell As ()


Montaut Us () - Tarascon F C ()


Seronais Fc () - Coussa Fc ()


Ax Us () - Escosse Fc ()


Ajouter un commentaire