Vendredi 19 août 2016

 

18h30

 

As Causse Limargue () - Ent. Segala F. ()

 

20h30

 

Laissac U.S. () - J.S. Levezou Foot ()

 

Vill.Rivie Fc () - F.C. Mabroc ()

 

21h00

 

Viadene Aveyron () - Espalion ()

 

Cazes O. () - Fc Brulhois ()

 

 

Samedi 20 août 2016

 

18h00

 

Pays Alzureen () - Esp.F.C. 88 ()

 

Mondonville As () - Labarthe As ()

 

19h00

 

Villec/mouret/entray () - Bas Rouergue ()

 

20h00

 

Tarascon F C () - St Girons Fc ()

 

Varilhes St J.V. Ent () - Les Cabannes ()

 

Caumont Fc () - St Jean Du Falga Es ()

 

Le Fossat Es () - Exempt

 

Foix Fc () - Exempt

 

Villeneuvois/diege () - Millau So ()

 

Pareloup Ceor () - Le Monastere ()

 

Montbazens U.S. () - St Laurent/canourgue ()

 

Bezonnes Cau. () - Foot Vallon ()

 

Val Assou/rouquette () - Aguessac ()

 

St Juery () - Agen Gages ()

 

Bozouls Ao () - J.S. Bassin Aveyron ()

 

Salles Curan/curan () - Olemps ()

 

Vabres L Ab. () - St Georges/st Rome ()

 

Etoile Du Cagire () - Ent.R.C. S.O. Isle E ()

 

Montastruc De Salies () - Pscf ()

 

E.F.C.A () - Ent. Boulogne-peguil ()

 

Bagneres Luchon Sp. () - Pointis In Oc ()

 

U.S.Salies Mane () - Encausse Soga ()

 

S.C.P A.S () - Gimont Es ()

 

Sud Astarac 2010 () - Val D Arros ()

 

U.A. Vic Fezensac () - Pavie ()

 

St Clar () - U.S. Lectouroise ()

 

Castera.Verd () - F.C. L Isle Jourdain ()

 

Manciet () - Eauze F.C. ()

 

S.C. Solomiacais () - F.C Vallee L Arrats ()

 

U.S. Aignanaise () - Segoufielle ()

 

Pampelonne As () - Vignoble 81 F.C. ()

 

Lescure As () - Albi Asptt ()

 

Terssac Afc () - Gaillacois U.S. ()

 

Frej.Cam.Col. () - Castel.Levis ()

 

St Larrazet.Garganvi () - La Nicolaite ()

 

Montauban A.F () - Ent Castel.Moissac ()

 

F.C. Les 2 Ponts () - U.S. Malausaine ()

 

A.S. Stephanoise () - Negrep.S.C.F ()

 

Coquelicots Montecho () - F.C. Beaumontois ()

 

Corbarieu Om.C. () - Av. Lavitois ()

 

J.S. Meauzacaise () - A.S. Mas Grenier ()

 

St. Caussadais () - S.C. Lafranciscain ()

 

Hersoise As () - Izards As ()

 

Cugnaux Js () - Ramonville Us ()

 

Cintegabelle Js () - Inter Fc ()

 

Confluent L.S.P. () - Rangueil Fc ()

 

Carbonne Js () - Montastruc Fc ()

 

Auzielle Js () - T.O.A.C. ()

 

Flourens Dremil. () - Venerque Le Vernet ()

 

Lagardelle As () - Rieux Us ()

 

Lavernose Lherm M. () - T. F. Compans ()

 

Pouvourville Us () - Castelmaurou Verfeil ()

 

Plaisance Us () - Fonbeauzard Fc ()

 

Auriac Us () - St Jory Ese ()

 

Leguevin Us () - Escalquens Fc ()

 

20h30

 

St Geniez D Olt () - Sebazac ()

 

 

Dimanche 21 août 2016

 

14h30

 

Montricoux Br () - Bressols A.S ()

 

15h00

 

1ja () - Seronais Fc ()

 

Mirepoix Fc () - Mazeres E.N ()

 

Laroque Fc () - Pamiers Fc ()

 

Coussa Fc () - Rieux De Pell As ()

 

Dourdou U.S. () - Costecalde Lestrade ()

 

Meridienne F.C. () - Lapanouse ()

 

Mahorais A.S.C. () - Requista Us ()

 

Comminges St Gaudens () - Bossost U.D. ()

 

F.C. Risclois () - Rassemblement Bas Ar ()

 

Pays D Olmes Fc () - Saverdun Fc ()

 

Lautrec Ol () - Lacaune Fc ()

 

Valence Of () - Dourgne Viviers F.C. ()

 

Le Sequestre La Myga () - Graulhetois F.C. ()

 

Copains D Abord 81 () - St Sulpice Us ()

 

St Amantais S.O. () - Saixsemalens F.C. ()

 

Soual Us () - Giroussens As ()

 

Graulhet Benfica S () - Roquecourbe Fc ()

 

Blan As () - Labruguiere U ()

 

Briatexte As () - Cambounet Fc ()

 

Labast Levis () - Realmont Fc ()

 

J.E.T. () - Miremont Es ()

 

F.A. Toulousain () - Lauragais Fc ()

 

Cornebarrieu Ao () - Seysses Frouzins Us ()

 

Mahorais De Tlse () - Eaunes Rc ()

 

Bruguieres Sc () - Tlse Lardenne As ()

 

16h00

 

F.C. Causse Sud 46 () - Biars/bretenoux Fc ()

 

Capdenac Haut () - Fchq ()

 

Lalbenque-fon () - St Germain ()

 

Lapopie O. () - Figeac Quercy Foot ()

 

Elan Marivalois () - St Cypr.-mont ()

 

Montcabrier () - Ent. Bouriane F.C. ()

 

Ent. Haut Cele () - Eccf ()

 

Begoux Arcambal () - Puy Lev./pray Fc ()

Ajouter un commentaire