Dimanche 31 août 2014

 

15h00

 

Lievin O. () - Pont A Vendin As ()

 

Loison As () - Ste Catherine ()

 

Angres Es () - Pas Us ()

 

Sailly Labourse As () - Servins Fc ()

 

Croisilles Us () - Billy Montigny Carab ()

 

Harnes Uas () - Annequin Os ()

 

Allouagne Es () - Bouvigny Fc ()

 

Grenay Ag () - Billy Berclau Us ()

 

Noyelles L/v () - Lievin Diana Cs ()

 

Houdain Us () - Laventie Es ()

 

Ham Us () - Isbergues Esd ()

 

Calonne Ricouart Fcc () - Bully Es ()

 

Artesien Sc () - Bois Bernard ()

 

Dourges Aae () - Henin Olymp. ()

 

Mazingarbe Jf () - St Pol S/ternoise ()

 

Haisnes Es () - Burbure O. ()

 

Aix Noulette Aae () - Labeuvriere Es ()

 

Noyelles S/lens Us () - Loos Ussm ()

 

Lievin Usa () - Bruay Uso ()

 

Eleu Es () - Hersin Fc ()

 

Hermies Ao () - Calonne Lievin E. ()

 

St Pierre Scp () - Hinges Fc ()

 

Busnes Fc () - Annezin Us ()

 

Izel L/equerchin Us () - Artois Aj ()

 

Frevent As () - Rouvroy Us ()

 

Lens Uso () - Carvin Ruch Us ()

 

Evin Aae () - Henin Stade ()

 

Divion Uc () - Lens As ()

 

Buissy Es () - Beaumetz Wanquetin ()

 

Bethune Afcll () - Wingles Scpp ()

 

Dainville Fc () - Courcelles Us ()

 

Estree Bl. R () - Guarbecque Jf ()

 

Saulty Es () - Maroeuil As ()

 

Cojeul Oc () - Sallaumines Aosc ()

 

Anzin St Aubin Es () - Ablain Us ()

 

Feuchy Us () - Beuvry Us ()

 

Pernes Cs () - La Roupie Isb ()

 

Auchel Usaj () - Aubigny Sc ()

 

Racquinghem Js () - Roquetoire Es ()

 

Thiembronne Fc () - Beaurainville Es ()

 

St Tricat As () - Ostrohove Rc ()

 

Calais Beau Marais () - Outreau Asf ()

 

Condette Js () - Campagne L/hesdin As ()

 

Setques Fc () - Rinxent Uso ()

 

Alquines Us () - Bourthes Us ()

 

Polincove Us () - Longuenesse Js ()

 

Vieil Moutier Asl () - Samer Rc ()

 

Wizernes Fc () - St Leonard Es ()

 

Loison Crequoise Js () - Esquerdes As ()

 

Longfosse Flc () - Berck As ()

 

Nordausques Fc () - Eperlecques Ca ()

 

Arques Ascai () - Helfaut Es ()

 

Longuenesse Mala () - Enquin Les Mines Es ()

 

Maresquel As () - Verton Fc ()

 

Bezinghem As () - Rang Du Fliers As ()

 

Boulogne Conti Fc () - Wimereux As ()

 

Nortkerque As () - Bleriot Us ()

 

Marais De Guines Us () - Coulogne Esc ()

 

Boulogne Esl () - Menneville Olympique ()

 

Dannes Us () - Ambleteuse Us ()

 

Crequy Planquette Us () - Cucq As ()

 

St Omer Essor () - Calais Pascal ()

 

Surques Escoeuilles () - Audruicq As ()

 

Blendecques () - Lumbres O. ()

 

Coquelles Sc () - Hemmes De Marck Fc ()

 

Desvres Js () - Campagne Guines Fc ()

 

Tournehem As () - Neufchatel E. ()

 

Fruges As () - Attin Us ()

 

Herbelles Fc () - Landrethun Nord Us ()

 

Fillievres As () - Hesdin O. ()

 

Blaringhem Us () - Tatinghem Fc ()

 

Boulogne Aiglon Co () - Etaples Afhv ()

 

Wardrecques Fc () - Arques Es ()

 

Fourmies Us () - Marpent Fc ()

 

Sains Du Nord () - Etroeungt As ()

 

Glageon Us () - St Hilaire/h ()

 

Bousies Us () - Fontaine Au Bois Fc ()

 

Maroilles O. () - Leval Fc ()

 

Berlaimont Us () - Avesnes S/helpe ()

 

La Longueville As () - Limont Fontaine As ()

 

Ferriere Grande Ic () - Maubeuge Fcca ()

 

Rousies U.S. () - Douzies As ()

 

Recquignies () - Jeumont Us ()

 

St Remy Du Nord Sc () - Louvroil Asg ()

 

Gommegnies Us () - Hautmont As ()

 

Fontaine/pire () - Saint Vaast Fc ()

 

Busigny Us () - Elincourt U.S. ()

 

Masnieres As () - Villers Outreaux Es ()

 

Les Rues Vignes Us () - Beauvois Us ()

 

Caudry Es () - Viesly Us ()

 

Solesmes Fc () - St Aubert Us ()

 

Avesnes Oc () - Saulzoir Fc ()

 

Haynecourt Es () - Wasnes Au Bac ()

 

Proville Fc () - Fontaine/dame ()

 

Iwuy Fc () - Neuville St Remy Fc ()

 

Paillencourt Estrun () - Escaudoeuvres Cas ()

 

Aniche Sc () - Arleux Fechain Os ()

 

Hamel Esm () - Ferin Fc ()

 

Loffre Erchin Us () - Douai Sita Nord ()

 

Lewarde Uscl () - Masny Fc ()

 

Cuincy As () - Lambres Lez Douai Es ()

 

Bruille Fc () - Guesnain Sc ()

 

Sin Le Noble As () - Waziers Usm ()

 

Frais Marais Us () - Auby Asturies ()

 

Auchy Aja () - Roost Warendin Fc ()

 

Lallaing Dynamic C. () - Leforest Aef ()

 

Landas O. () - Orchies Stade ()

 

Erre Hornaing U.S. () - Beuvry La Foret As ()

 

Marchiennes O () - Fenain Es ()

 

Lecelles Rosult Fc () - Wallers Jo ()

 

Denain Asnm () - Noyelles S/selle Es ()

 

Maing Fc () - Escaudain Usf ()

 

Vieux Conde Foot () - Raismes Vicoigne As ()

 

Quarouble Fc () - Bruay Sports ()

 

Marly Usm () - Valenciennes Dutempl ()

 

Saultain Fc () - Curgies As ()

 

Aulnoy Us () - La Sentinelle Ic ()

 

Haveluy Js () - Abscon Js ()

 

Wavrechain/de () - Raismes 72 ()

 

Petite Foret As () - Raismes O ()

 

Prouvy Ea () - Maresches Ol ()

 

Vicq Sc () - Villers Pol Us ()

 

Sin Les Epis Foot () - Douai Sc ()

 

Baisieux Asp () - Marcq O. ()

 

Bailleul Sc () - Seclin Fc ()

 

Illies Aubers Esc () - Roncq Es ()

 

Lambersart Fc () - V.D Ascq Metropole ()

 

Bersee As () - Ascq Us ()

 

Hallennes Ol () - Lille Fives Os ()

 

Linselles Fc () - Lille Wazemmes Js ()

 

Genech Es () - Bondues Fc ()

 

Herlies Weppes Es () - Halluin Union ()

 

Perenchies Us () - La Gorgue Cs ()

 

Roubaix Barbe D Or () - Lille Moulins Carrel ()

 

Nieppe Fc () - Lille Sud Fc ()

 

Santes Fc () - Lys Stella ()

 

St Andre Us () - Leers Os ()

 

Provin Us () - Lille Bois Blancs Rc ()

 

Anstaing Chereng Ec () - Roubaix Omnisports ()

 

Haubourdin Cg () - Roubaix Sco 59 ()

 

Ennequin Es () - Sainghin Ao ()

 

Tourcoing Bourgogne () - Sequedin Osm ()

 

La Chapelle Fc () - Templeuve As ()

 

Houplin Us () - Wasquehal Capreau ()

 

Deulemont Fc () - Gondecourt Cs ()

 

Lomme U.S.C () - Lille Fg Bethune ()

 

Sainghin Fc () - Thumeries Ag ()

 

Bac Sports () - Wattignies Fc ()

 

Tourcoing Blanc Seau () - Wambrechies Fc ()

 

Bergues Rc () - Esquelbecq Us ()

 

Cappelle Usf () - Bourbourg Sc ()

 

Teteghem Us () - Bierne Fc ()

 

Armbouts Cappel Us () - Rosendael Fc ()

 

Noordpeene As () - Leffrinckoucke Us ()

 

Hoymille Asc () - Coudekerque Us ()

 

Zuydcoote F.C. () - Uxem Aaj ()

 

Meteren Fc () - Steenvoorde As ()

 

Ghyvelde Js () - Arneke Us ()

 

Wormhout Es () - Grand Fort Sc ()

 

Hazebrouck Chts As () - Grande Synthe Asa ()

 

 

En attente des résultats du tour précédent

 

Dimanche 07 septembre 2014

 

15h00

 

Auberchicourt Us () ou Marquette Ol. () - Lecluse Rc ()

 

Wervicq Us () - Frelinghien Es () ou Halluin Ac ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire