Dimanche 04 septembre 2016

 

15h00

 

Roclincourt ()  0 - 3  Camblain Asc ()

 

Ruitz Aj ()  0 - 6  Anzin St Aubin Es ()

 

Loison As ()  0 - 4  Harnes Uas ()

 

Busnes Fc ()  1 - 9  Lestrem Us ()

 

Mazingarbe Ec ()  0 - 2  Gonnehem Us ()

 

Neuvireuil/gavrelle ()  2 - 1 (ap)  Maroeuil As ()

 

Arras Ptt As ()  2 - 3  Aix Noulette Aae ()

 

Burbure O. ()  3 - 0  Annezin Us ()

 

St Laurent Es ()  1 - 2  Billy Berclau Us ()

 

Labeuvriere Es ()  2 - 2 (4-5 tab)  Grenay Ag ()

 

Oignies Assb ()  0 - 4  Vermelles Us ()

 

Bethune Afcll ()  4 - 1  Beaumetz Wanquetin ()

 

Barlin As ()  3 - 4  Sailly Labourse As ()

 

Vendin Es () (pénalité) - (pénalité) Camblain Fc ()

 

Henin Stade ()  2 - 3 (ap)  Mazingarbe Jf ()

 

Thelus Football Club () (pénalité)  0 - 3  Pas Us ()

 

Auchy Les Mines As ()  1 - 7  Lievin Diana Cs ()

 

Labourse Rc ()  5 - 1  Fouquieres Sc ()

 

Artesien Sc ()  1 - 3  St Nicolas Sc ()

 

Grenay U.S. ()  1 - 0  Billy Montigny Carab ()

 

Servins Fc ()  2 - 1  Bruay Uso ()

 

Lambres Les Aire Dr ()  2 - 7  Calonne Lievin E. ()

 

Meurchin Uso ()  0 - 2  Avion Cs ()

 

Pernes Cs ()  2 - 3 (ap)  Lievin O. ()

 

Houdain Us ()  0 - 1  St Pol S/ternoise ()

 

Laventie Es ()  0 - 3  Loos Ussm ()

 

Dourges Aae ()  0 - 1  Wingles Scpp ()

 

Annequin Os ()  2 - 1  Bouvigny Fc ()

 

Haisnes Es ()  2 - 3  Calonne Ricouart Fcc ()

 

Courcelles Us ()  6 - 0  Brebieres As ()

 

Buissy Es ()  0 - 2  Habarcq Cs ()

 

Estevelles Fc ()  1 - 4  Auchel Usaj ()

 

Ecourt Js ()  1 - 6  Bully Es ()

 

Violaines As ()  0 - 3  Noeux Us ()

 

Henin Olymp. ()  1 - 7  Noyelles S/lens Us ()

 

Angres Es ()  5 - 1  Achicourt Scf ()

 

Lapugnoy Us ()  1 - 2  Aire Os ()

 

Norrent Intr. ()  1 - 2  Hesdigneul Us ()

 

Robecq As ()  1 - 9  Isbergues Esd ()

 

Izel L/equerchin Us ()  2 - 1  Artois Aj ()

 

Beuvry Us ()  1 - 0  Divion Uc ()

 

Rinxent Uso ()  1 - 0  Coulogne Esc ()

 

Le Portel Ap ()  0 - 4  Neufchatel E. ()

 

Watten Cs ()  1 - 6  Enquin Les Mines Es ()

 

Esquerdes As ()  1 - 0  St Martin Laert As ()

 

Wavrans Fc ()  3 - 2  Dohem Avroult Clety ()

 

Tubersent Ac ()  3 - 3 (5-4 tab)  Ostrohove Rc ()

 

Desvres Js ()  3 - 0  Etaples Afhv ()

 

Frethun F.C. ()  1 - 3  Isques Fc ()

 

Alinchthun Sl ()  2 - 0  Lottinghem Rc ()

 

Le Portel Gpf ()  2 - 3  Ambleteuse Us ()

 

Vieille Eglise Ca ()  0 - 4  Fort Vert ()

 

St Omer Essor ()  1 - 2  Arques Es ()

 

Licques Es ()  2 - 4  St Martin Boulogne O ()

 

Arques Ascai ()  0 - 0 (5-4 tab)  Tournehem As ()

 

Nortkerque As ()  2 - 3 (ap)  Tatinghem Fc ()

 

Mametz Es ()  0 - 2  Recques Fc ()

 

Wierre Effroy ()  0 - 2  Bleriot Us ()

 

Crequy Planquette Us ()  0 - 4  Montreuil Us ()

 

Calais Beau Marais ()  1 - 7  Longuenesse Js ()

 

Sangatte Fc ()  1 - 2  Audruicq As ()

 

Maresquel As ()  2 - 7 (ap)  Beaurainville Es ()

 

Pont De Briques A. ()  1 - 2  St Leonard Es ()

 

Vaudringhem Us ()  0 - 5  Blendecques ()

 

Boulogne Conti Fc ()  0 - 3  Coquelles Sc ()

 

Roquetoire Es ()  2 - 1  Renescure Js ()

 

Cucq As ()  2 - 2 (5-4 tab)  Outreau Asf ()

 

Therouanne Us ()  1 - 2  Longuenesse Mala ()

 

Hardinghem Us ()  0 - 6  Campagne Guines Fc ()

 

Eperlecques Ca ()  0 - 0 (5-6 tab)  Guines Es ()

 

Boulogne Aiglon Co ()  0 - 1  Calais Pascal ()

 

Hesdin O. ()  1 - 1 (2-4 tab)  Berck As ()

 

Marais De Guines Us ()  1 - 6  Lumbres O. ()

 

Dannes Us ()  4 - 3  Verton Fc ()

 

Loison Crequoise Js ()  1 - 5  Conchil As ()

 

Bourthes Us ()  1 - 3  Etaples As ()

 

Camiers Al. ()  0 - 2  Attin Us ()

 

Offekerque R.C. ()  1 - 0  Calais Balzac ()

 

Fruges As ()  0 - 3  Nielles Blequin Us ()

 

Samer Rc ()  3 - 2  Hesdin L Abbe ()

 

Wignehies O. () (pénalité) - (pénalité) Avesnelles Js ()

 

Glageon Us ()  5 - 1  St Hilaire/h ()

 

Bousies Us ()  3 - 2  Prisches Us ()

 

Maubeuge Fcca ()  1 - 0 (ap)  Jeumont R.S. ()

 

St Remy Du Nord Sc ()  0 - 2  Cousolre Us ()

 

Douzies As ()  1 - 2  Avesnes S/helpe Fc ()

 

Ferriere Grande Ic ()  0 - 2  Marpent Fc ()

 

Assevent Osc ()  3 - 1  Villers Sire Nicole ()

 

Berlaimont Us ()  0 - 1  Louvroil Asg ()

 

Gommegnies Us ()  2 - 2 (5-3 tab)  Hautmont As ()

 

Pont / Sambre ()  0 - 2  Bachant S.C. ()

 

Englefontaine Us ()  1 - 2  Montay A.S. ()

 

Poix Du Nord ()  2 - 1  Villers Outreaux Es ()

 

St Souplet Us ()  2 - 1  Elincourt U.S. ()

 

Neuvilly As ()  2 - 2 (2-1 tab)  Bertry Clary ()

 

Ligny Caullery ()  1 - 0  Beauvois Us ()

 

Fontaine/pire ()  2 - 2 (4-3 tab)  Avesnes Oc ()

 

Caudry Es ()  1 - 3  Cambrai Ac ()

 

Iwuy Fc ()  0 - 2  Fontaine/dame ()

 

St Olle O. ()  1 - 1 (5-4 tab)  Marcoing Ss ()

 

Cambrai Omca ()  7 - 2  Haussy Us ()

 

St Aubert Us ()  2 - 3  Escaudoeuvres Cas ()

 

Lecluse Rc ()  0 - 1 (ap)  Paillencourt Estrun ()

 

Lewarde Uscl ()  1 - 3  Hamel Esm ()

 

Auberchicourt Us ()  2 - 1  Ferin Fc ()

 

Hordain Us ()  1 - 4 (ap)  Escaudain Usf ()

 

Guesnain Sc ()  0 - 1  Arleux Fechain Os ()

 

Masny Fc ()  0 - 2  Lambres Lez Douai Es ()

 

Marquette Ol. ()  2 - 1  Loffre Erchin Us ()

 

Waziers Usm ()  1 - 0  Douai Sc ()

 

Sin Le Noble As ()  2 - 1  Orchies Stade ()

 

Sin Les Epis Foot ()  0 - 2  Leforest Aef ()

 

Lallaing Dynamic C. ()  2 - 5  Pont Flers Us ()

 

Roost Warendin Fc ()  1 - 5  Anhiers Uf ()

 

Nomain Fc ()  0 - 4  Flines/raches ()

 

Pecquencourt Us ()  0 - 1  Marchiennes O ()

 

Erre Hornaing U.S. ()  0 - 3  Beuvry La Foret As ()

 

Bouchain Es ()  1 - 2  Douchy Fc ()

 

Mastaing Elite Sfc ()  1 - 3  Lourches Sc ()

 

Rieulay Af ()  4 - 11  Abscon Js ()

 

Aniche Sc ()  1 - 1 (3-0 tab)  La Sentinelle Ic ()

 

Prouvy Ea ()  2 - 5  Le Quesnoy Sa ()

 

Quarouble Fc ()  2 - 1 (ap)  Valenciennes Dutempl ()

 

Jenlain Fc ()  0 - 4  Curgies As ()

 

Chateau L Abbaye As ()  2 - 0  Lecelles Rosult Fc ()

 

Hergnies Bayonne S. ()  2 - 0  Vicq Sc ()

 

Wallers Jo ()  1 - 3  Famars Fc ()

 

Artres As ()  1 - 3  St Saulve Foot ()

 

Bruay Sports ()  1 - 2  Raismes Vicoigne As ()

 

Crespin Es ()  0 - 3  Vieux Conde Foot ()

 

Maing Fc ()  4 - 0  Anzin Farc ()

 

Cambrai St Roch Fc ()  1 - 2  Saulzoir Fc ()

 

Rousies U.S. ()  3 - 0  Marly U.S.B. ()

 

Hellemmes As ()  6 - 2  Armentieres Ja ()

 

Bondues Fc ()  2 - 3  Lesquin Us ()

 

Illies Aubers Esc ()  1 - 4  Marcq O. ()

 

Leers Os ()  2 - 2 (3-2 tab)  Lille Fives Os ()

 

Lambersart Ic ()  0 - 0 (3-1 tab)  Lille Sud Fc ()

 

Lille Wazemmes Js ()  3 - 1 (ap)  Neuville Fan 96 ()

 

Roubaix Sco 59 ()  2 - 3  V.D Ascq Metropole ()

 

Hem O. ()  2 - 0  Ascq Us ()

 

Haubourdin Cg ()  1 - 1 (3-2 tab)  Marquette Us ()

 

Herlies Weppes Es ()  1 - 0 (ap)  Roubaix Tg Portugais ()

 

Lambersart Fc ()  1 - 2  Mons Ac ()

 

St Andre Us ()  2 - 2 (4-5 tab)  Lille Moulins Carrel ()

 

Comines Acs ()  0 - 1  Wasquehal Capreau ()

 

Wattrelos Us ()  3 - 1  Mouvaux Es ()

 

Steenwerck Js ()  0 - 1  La Gorgue Cs ()

 

Verlinghem Foot ()  0 - 2  Sainghin Ao ()

 

Roubaix Jbte ()  1 - 4  Forest Fc ()

 

Templemars Fc Vend ()  0 - 1 (ap)  Cappelle Es ()

 

Lille Antillais Uslm ()  2 - 5  Erquinghem Cs ()

 

Tourcoing Chts Us () (pénalité)  0 - 3  Wambrechies Fc ()

 

Deulemont Fc ()  1 - 3  Sequedin Osm ()

 

Lys Stella ()  3 - 1  Roncq Es ()

 

Sailly Fc ()  1 - 3  Cysoing Wb Eac ()

 

Faches Thumesnil Fc ()  1 - 4  Provin Us ()

 

Merignies Ol. ()  0 - 6  Santes Fc ()

 

Camphin Pevele Ecf ()  3 - 2  Phalempin Us ()

 

Wattignies Fc ()  2 - 3  Lille Bois Blancs Rc ()

 

Tourcoing Blanc Seau ()  1 - 0  Quesnoy F.S.M ()

 

Wavrin Don Js ()  7 - 1  Gondecourt Cs ()

 

Dunkerque Sud ()  0 - 4  Gravelines Us ()

 

Bergues Rc ()  0 - 2  Arneke Us ()

 

Ghyvelde Js ()  1 - 4  Esquelbecq Us ()

 

Petite Synthe Sm ()  2 - 2 (1-3 tab)  Dunkerque Dockers ()

 

Bray Dunes Us ()  0 - 6  Teteghem Us ()

 

Wallon Cappel Us ()  1 - 5  Bierne Fc ()

 

Mardyck Us ()  1 - 2  Bavinchove/cassel Us ()

 

Bourbourg Sc ()  0 - 2  Warhem Us ()

 

Steene Fc ()  1 - 3  Steenvoorde As ()

 

Hoymille Asc ()  1 - 6  Wormhout Es ()

 

Grand Fort Sc ()  7 - 1  Bollezeele U.S. Yser ()

 

Hazebrouck Chts As ()  1 - 3  Loon Plage Fc ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire