Dimanche 23 août 2015

 

15h00

 

Us Etrepagny ()  1 - 5  As Val De Reuil V P ()

 

Normanville (3D)  4 - 3 (ap)  As St Pierre En Port (2D)

 

Us Doudeville (2D)  2 - 0  As Brotonne La Mail (1D)

 

Us 91 St Pierre En V (3D)  2 - 7  Es Aumale (1D)

 

Cs St Martin (2D)  2 - 4  As Ourville (1D)

 

 

Mercredi 26 août 2015

 

19h00

 

Cs Lyonsais ()  2 - 4  Ailly Fontaine Belle ()

 

Us Rugles ()  8 - 1  As Andresienne ()

 

Alizay F.A.C. ()  4 - 0  Fc Du Vexin Sud ()

 

St Aubin Le Vertueux ()  3 - 4  Fidelaire Ferriere ()

 

Fc De Madrie ()  4 - 4 (3-2 tab)  Charleval Fc ()

 

Fc Harcourt ()  1 - 1 (4-5 tab)  Fci Bel Air ()

 

Es Claville ()  1 - 2  Stade Vernolien ()

 

Us Gravigny ()  1 - 2  Cs Thiberville ()

 

As Vesly ()  2 - 4  Fa Roumois ()

 

Fc Ezy Sur Eure ()  2 - 7  As Courcelle ()

 

Campigny Fc ()  0 - 2  Evreux Lusitanos Jan ()

 

Ac Beuzeville ()  4 - 2  As Canton Charenton ()

 

Cormeilles Lieurey ()  0 - 3  Fc Du Roumois Nord ()

 

Fc Garennes Bueil Cb ()  2 - 5  C Andelle Pitres ()

 

Sc Breteuil Franchev ()  0 - 1  Fc Val De Risle ()

 

Es Damville ()  1 - 5  Us Conchoise ()

 

Fc Illiers L Eveque ()  1 - 2  Us Lyroise (PH)

 

Cs Ivry La Bataille ()  4 - 3 (ap)  As Vallee D Andelle ()

 

Cs Beaumont (PH)  3 - 0  (forfait) As Du Vievre ()

 

Saint Sebastien Sp ()  2 - 3  Fc Epegard Neubourg (PH)

 

Al St Michel Evreux ()  0 - 9  Es Vallee De L Oison (PH)

 

La Croix Vef ()  1 - 3  Spn Vernon (PH)

 

As Hondouville ()  2 - 3  Fc Eure Madrie Seine ()

 

O Darnetal (PH)  5 - 4  Es Montigny Vaupal ()

 

As Ptt Rouen ()  3 - 6  S De Grand Quevilly ()

 

Fc Sommery ()  0 - 2  As Buchy ()

 

Us Houppevillaise ()  9 - 0  Asm Amfreville La Mi ()

 

A Rouennaise De Foot ()  0 - 4  Grand Couronne Fc ()

 

Ac Bray Est Forges () Réserve Fc Bonsecours St L (PH)

 

Sc Petit Couronne ()  2 - 6  Asc Jiyan Kurdistan ()

 

Js Breaute ()  0 - 2  Sc Octeville Sur Mer ()

 

Le Havre F.C. 2012 ()  2 - 4  Cs Serv Mun Le Havre (PH)

 

Us St Thomas ()  0 - 8  Solidarite S Gournay (PH)

 

Athleti Caux F.C. ()  4 - 0  Js Fontenay ()

 

Es Interc St Antoine ()  0 - 1  As St Vigor D Ymonvi ()

 

As Ste Adresse But ()  1 - 3  Gainneville Ac (PH)

 

Us Auppegard (3D) Réserve Meulers F.C. Bethune (2D)

 

Toussaint (2D)  0 - 3  As Ouville (1D)

 

Stade Valeriquais (2D)  4 - 1  Yerville Fc (1D)

 

Foucarmont Realcamp (3D)  0 - 7  Us Bouvaincourt S/b (2D)

 

Us Vatteville La Rue (3D)  4 - 3  E.S. Etouteville-yve (2D)

 

Rc Etalondes (3D)  0 - 6  Us Envermeu (2D)

 

Us Auffay (3D)  1 - 2  Es Janval (2D)

 

Fc Biville La Baign (3D) Réserve Ca Longueville (1D)

 

Neuville Ac (1D)  1 - 4 (ap)  Us Bacqueville Pier (1D)

 

Fc Frevi.Bouvi.Sivom (2D)  1 - 0  Us Hericourt (1D)

 

Longueil Vienne Saan (2D)  4 - 2  Rc Pontois ()

 

Fc Totes (1D)  1 - 3  Plateau As (PH)

 

Londinieres (2D)  1 - 5  Entente Des Falaises (1D)

 

As Le Treport (1D)  2 - 1  Fc Neufchatel En Br (PH)

 

Us Greges (2D)  3 - 1 (ap)  Asc Bourg Dun (1D)

 

Saint Riquier Gaseg (2D)  0 - 5  Fc Barentin (1D)

 

Us Criel (2D)  0 - 1  Es Tourville (1D)

 

As Motteville (1D)  0 - 1  Fc Le Trait Duclair (PH)

 

Belleville Fc (2D)  3 - 1  St Aubin United Fc (3D)

 

 

Dimanche 30 août 2015

 

15h00

 

Fc Nord Ouest ()  1 - 3 (ap)  En Avant St Pierrais ()

 

Al Tourville La R Fc ()  0 - 6  R. Sapins Fc Gd Mare (PH)

 

Us Cap De Caux Criq ()  2 - 0  Us Epouville (PH)

 

Fc Bailly En Riviere (3D)  4 - 0  Fc Petit Caux (1D)

 

Ajouter un commentaire