Dimanche 21 août 2016

 

15h00

 

As Ptt Rouen () - Motteville Ent. M-c. ()

 

Fc Barentin () - Us Grammont ()

 

Toussaint () - Us Cap De Caux Criq ()

 

As Routot () - Fc Le Trait Duclair (PH)

 

Fc Nord Ouest () - Yerville Fc ()

 

Us Ouainville () - Parc D Anxtot Fc ()

 

Fc Sommery () - Ca Longueville ()

 

Ac Beuzeville () - As St Vigor D Ymonvi ()

 

Ecole De Foot Elbeuf () - Ailly Fontaine Belle ()

 

S De Grand Quevilly () - Fc Val De Risle ()

 

Al Tourville La R Fc () - As Val De Reuil V P ()

 

Grand Couronne Fc () - Alizay F.A.C. ()

 

Fci Bel Air () - Gainneville Ac (PH)

 

Limesy () - Fc Du Roumois Nord ()

 

Us Houppevillaise () - Mesnil Esnard Franq (PH)

 

O Darnetal () - R. Sapins Fc Gd Mare (PH)

 

As Canton D Argueil () - As Gournay En Bray (PH)

 

Ac Bray Est Forges () - Asc Jiyan Kurdistan ()

 

As Ste Adresse But () - Sc Octeville Sur Mer (PH)

 

Es Interc St Antoine () - Fc Gruchet Le Valass ()

 

Le Havre F.C. 2012 () - Solidarite S Gournay (PH)

 

Us St Martin Du Man () - R.C. Havrais (PH)

 

As Beuzeville La Gre () - Us Goderville (PH)

 

Athleti Caux F.C. () - Us Epouville (PH)

 

Us Les Loges () - Espc St Gilles Etain ()

 

Fc Bailly En Riviere () - Baromesnil Usn 76 ()

 

Us Auppegard () (forfait)  0 - 3  Us Envermeu ()

 

Us Doudeville () - Fc Totes ()

 

Fc Biville La Baign () - Aj Caulle Bosc Le H ()

 

Londinieres () - As Mesnieres (PH)

 

Us Criel () - Es Janval ()

 

Longueil Vienne Saan () - Neuville Ac ()

 

As Le Treport () - Es Arques La Bataill (PH)

 

St Aubin United Fc () - Us Bouvaincourt S/b ()

 

As Ouville () - As Ourville (PH)

 

Stade Valeriquais () - Entente Des Falaises ()

 

Foucarmont Realcamp () - Fc Ventois ()

 

Bracquemont Copains () - Rc Pontois ()

 

Es Tourville () - Us Bacqueville Pier (PH)

 

E.S. Etouteville-yve () - Us Hericourt ()

 

Es Aumale () - Fc Neufchatel En Br (PH)

 

Fontaine () - Asc Bourg Dun ()

 

Us Auffay () - Fc Petit Caux ()

 

St-laurent-ca () - Fc Frevi.Bouvi.Sivom ()

 

Aj Angiens () (forfait)  0 - 3  Us Greges ()

 

As Andresienne () - Fc Garennes Bueil Cb ()

 

Cs Lyonsais () - Us Etrepagny ()

 

St Aubin Le Vertueux () - Cs Thiberville ()

 

As St Elier () - As Vallee D Andelle ()

 

Fc Ezy Sur Eure () - Cs Ivry La Bataille ()

 

Sc Bernay () - Fc Serquigny Nassand (PH)

 

Stade Vernolien () - Fc Illiers L Eveque ()

 

Cormeilles Lieurey () - Cs Beaumont ()

 

Us St Germain La Cam () - Plasnes Fc ()

 

As Canton Charenton () - Fidelaire Ferriere ()

 

Es Claville () - Evreux Lusitanos Jan ()

 

Evreux Jeanne D Arc () - Fc Avrais Nonancourt (PH)

 

Fc Harcourt () - Al St Michel Evreux ()

 

Es Damville () - Us Lyroise ()

 

Fc Du Vexin Sud () - C Andelle Pitres ()

 

Sc Breteuil Franchev () - As Hondouville ()

 

Fc Eure Madrie Seine () - Cs Les Andelys (PH)

 

Js Arnieres () - Es Normanville (PH)

 

La Croix Vef () - Saint Sebastien Sp (PH)

 

Us Conchoise () - Us Rugles (PH)

 

Fa Roumois () - Us Vatteville/broton ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire