Samedi 13 septembre 2014

 

18h00

 

Bussy St Georges Fc () - Ste Genevieve Sports ()

 

 

Dimanche 14 septembre 2014

 

15h00

 

Malakoff Usm () - Torcy Val Maubuee (DSR)

 

Palaiseau U.S. (PH) - Bobigny Academie (DH)

 

Argenteuil Fc () - Poissy As ()

 

Igny A.F.C. (PH) - Cergy Pontoise Fc (DSR)

 

Savigny Foot Co (PH) - Gobelins F.C. (DH)

 

Eaubonne Csm () - Boulogne Bil. Ac ()

 

Suresnes J.S. (PH) - Morangis Chilly Fc (DSR)

 

Rambouillet Yvelines () - Trappes E.S. (PH)

 

Magny 78 F.C. () - Hardricourt Us ()

 

Fontenay Ss/bois Us () - Mureaux O.F.C. Les (DH)

 

Draveil F.C. () - Noisy Le Sec Banlieu ()

 

Sevran Fc () - Gargenville Stade ()

 

Pantin Ofc () - Pecq Us Le (PH)

 

Ennery Gehl Sect.F. () - Chatou As (PH)

 

Mimosa Mada-sport () - Pommeuse Faremoutier ()

 

Jeunes Stade Ent.S. () - Conflans F.C. (DSR)

 

La Noue () - Blanc Mes.Sfb (DH)

 

Brie U.S. Centre () - Nogent S/marne F.C. ()

 

Choisy Le Roi As (DHR) - Antony Sports (DSR)

 

Pierrefitte Fc () - Issy Les Mx Fc (DH)

 

Plaine () - Vitry Ca ()

 

Camillienne S. 12eme () - Livry Gargan Fc (DHR)

 

Claye Souilly S. (PH) - Evry F.C. ()

 

Dammarie Les Lys Fc (PH) - Plessis Robinson Fc (DH)

 

Marly Le Roi U.S. () - Boissy F.C. ()

 

Footballeurs Du 26 () - Rungis U.S. (DHR)

 

Vaujours Fc () - Pays Fontainebleau (PH)

 

Croissy U.S. () - Vanves Stade ()

 

Villeneuve Ablon U.S () - Moissy Cramayel Us ()

 

Couilly St Germain A () - Champigny F.C. 94 (DSR)

 

Gonesse Rc () - Massy 91 Fc ()

 

Bondy J.S. () - Paris Ca (DHR)

 

Ville D Avray Us () - Portugais Ris Orangi ()

 

Cosmo Taverny () - Uja Maccabi Paris ()

 

Tremblay F.C. (DHR) - Melun Fc (DH)

 

Montesson U.S. () - Vaires Ent. Et C. Us (DHR)

 

Verrieres Le Buisson () - Coubron C.S.M. ()

 

Puiseux Louvres 95 () - Ecouen Fc (PH)

 

Cellois Cs () - St Germain St Pierre ()

 

Persan U.S. () - Aulnay Csl (DSR)

 

Montigny Cormeilles () - St Brice F.C. (DSR)

 

Stade Est Pavillon () - Bourget Fc ()

 

Gif Sect. Foot Oc () - Villejuif U.S. ()

 

Bagneaux Nemours E () - Cesson Vsd Es (PH)

 

Villeneuvois Chemino () - Sarcelles Aas (PH)

 

Lissois F.C. () - St Ouen L Aumone As ()

 

Csm Clamart Foot () - Versailles 78 Fc (DH)

 

Fc Courcouronnes () - Bretigny Fcs (DSR)

 

Orsay Bures Fc () - Charenton Cap ()

 

Fontenay Aux Roses () - Pontault Comb. Port. ()

 

Jouy Le Moutier F.C. () - St Pathus Oissery Es ()

 

Villepinte Flamboyan () - Lilas Fc (DH)

 

Villepinte Fc (PH) - Montrouge F.C. 92 (DSR)

 

Pantin C. M. () - Villemomble Sports ()

 

Choisy En Brie A.S. () - Sucy F.C. (DHR)

 

Groslay F.C. () - Puteaux Csm (PH)

 

Asc Turquoise () - Voisins F.C. ()

 

Stade Parisien Fc () - Magnanville Es ()

 

Lesigny U.S.C. () - Linas Montlhery Esa (DSR)

 

Val De France F. () - Val Yerres Crosne (DSR)

 

Eragny Fc () - Gournay Fc ()

 

St Leu Pb 95 Fc (PH) - St Denis Us (DHR)

 

Ezanville Ecouen Us () - As Ararat Issy (DHR)

 

Etampes F.C. () - Vexin A.S. ()

 

Boissise Pringy Us () - Colombienne Foot Es (DSR)

 

Fc Wissous () - Nandy F.C. ()

 

Val D Europe () - Adamois O. (DSR)

 

Dammartin Cs () - St Maur Lusitanos (DH)

 

15h30

 

Bagneux Com () - Meaux Academy Cs (DSR)

 

Epinay Academie (PH) - Dugnysien Sc ()

 

16h00

 

Epinay Athletico Fc () - Ferrieres Brie Usd ()

 

Argenteuil Rfc () - St Prix Es ()

 

Rueil Malmaison Fc () - Ormesson U.S. ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire