Dimanche 13 septembre 2015

 

14h30

 

Neuilly Plaisance Sp ()  2 - 7  Sucy F.C. ()

 

Garges Gonesse Fcm ()  2 - 3 (ap)  Argenteuil Rfc ()

 

St Denis Cosmos Fc ()  3 - 2  Chanteloup Les V. Us ()

 

Villemomble Sports ()  3 - 1  Linas Montlhery Esa ()

 

Villepinte Flamboyan ()  4 - 0  Gif Sect. Foot Oc ()

 

Ap Ste Melanie ()  2 - 4  Vincennois Co ()

 

Soisy Sur Seine As ()  3 - 2  Asnieres Fc ()

 

Claye Souilly S. ()  2 - 3 (ap)  Aulnaysienne Esp. ()

 

Fontenay Ss/bois Us ()  3 - 0  Athis Mons F.C. ()

 

Charenton Cap ()  2 - 0  Choisy Le Roi As ()

 

M-n-vdb Fc ()  1 - 0  Sevran Fc ()

 

Vaires Ent. Et C. Us ()  5 - 3 (ap)  Ulis Co ()

 

Fontenay Aux Roses ()  5 - 2  Vigneux C.O. ()

 

Saclas Mereville U.S ()  1 - 2  Ballancourt F.C. ()

 

Couronnes O.F.C. ()  0 - 7  Neuilly Marne S.F.C. ()

 

Pin Villevaude As Le ()  0 - 3  Grigny U.S. ()

 

Gennevilliers Csm ()  1 - 3  Maurepas As ()

 

Nandy F.C. ()  0 - 3  St Denis Us ()

 

Montesson U.S. ()  2 - 5  Garenne Colombes Af ()

 

Argenteuil Fc ()  0 - 4  Bretigny Fcs ()

 

Marocains P. Figuig ()  0 - 6  Conflans F.C. ()

 

St Mard As ()  0 - 1  Ermont Am. S. ()

 

Cosmo Taverny ()  0 - 2 (ap)  Versailles 78 Fc ()

 

Limeil Brevannes A.J ()  1 - 2  Morangis Chilly Fc ()

 

Audonienne U.S.M. ()  1 - 4  Tremplin Foot ()

 

Chatou As ()  2 - 1  Montrouge F.C. 92 ()

 

Vauxoise Es ()  0 - 13  St Ouen L Aumone As ()

 

Bonneuil En France ()  1 - 6  Savigny Foot Co ()

 

Hardricourt Us ()  2 - 4 (ap)  Rueil Malmaison Fc ()

 

Pontoisienne Js ()  1 - 3  Parisienne Es ()

 

Cellois Cs ()  2 - 8  Houilles A.C. ()

 

Enfants Goutte D Or ()  3 - 2 (ap)  Savigny Le Temple Fc ()

 

Porcheville Fc ()  0 - 5  Colombienne Foot Es ()

 

Paris 19 Esp ()  1 - 6  Evry F.C. ()

 

Vernolitain Stade ()  1 - 3  Bezons U. Sec. Om. ()

 

Issy Les Mx Fc ()  3 - 1  Ste Genevieve Sports ()

 

Lognes U.S. ()  1 - 2  St Maur Lusitanos ()

 

Tremblay F.C. () (pénalité)  0 - 0  Uja Maccabi Paris ()

 

Paris Xvii Pouchet ()  2 - 6  Trappes E.S. ()

 

Blanc Mes.Sfb ()  5 - 0  Footballeurs Du 26 ()

 

Fontenay Le Fleury ()  1 - 6  Pitray Olier Paris ()

 

Andresy F.C. ()  1 - 8  St Leu 95 Fc ()

 

Survilliers Avenir ()  0 - 8  Gobelins F.C. ()

 

Pierrefitte Fc ()  0 - 3  Mureaux O.F.C. Les ()

 

Gournay Fc ()  0 - 4  Breuillet F.C. ()

 

Eaubonne Csm () (forfait)  0 - 3  Senart Moissy ()

 

Deuil Enghein Fc ()  3 - 3 (4-3 tab)  As Ararat Issy ()

 

Meaux Academy Cs ()  0 - 1  Antony Sports ()

 

Vertois Stade O. ()  0 - 6  Ivry Us ()

 

Meaux Adom ()  3 - 1  Champs S/marne As ()

 

Janville Lardy A.S.L ()  0 - 5  Cergy Pontoise Fc ()

 

Asc Turquoise ()  6 - 3 (ap)  Epinay Academie ()

 

Lissois F.C. ()  1 - 6  Livry Gargan Fc ()

 

Chevry Cossigny Fc ()  0 - 4  Mery Meriel Bessanco ()

 

St Cyr Afc ()  0 - 2  Colombes Lso ()

 

Ollainville As ()  1 - 5  Epinay Athletico Fc ()

 

Angervilliers A.S. ()  1 - 18  Noisy Le Sec Banlieu ()

 

Vexin A.S. ()  3 - 2  Clichy S/seine U.S. ()

 

Briard S.C. ()  2 - 2 (2-4 tab)  Lilas Fc ()

 

Paris Universite Clu ()  1 - 1 (3-4 tab)  Neauphle-pont. ()

 

Bagnolet S.C. ()  1 - 4  Adamois O. ()

 

Caudacienne Es ()  1 - 11  Torcy Val Maubuee ()

 

Arpajonnais ()  1 - 3  Gretz Tournan Sc ()

 

Raincy F.A. ()  0 - 3  St Brice F.C. ()

 

Lesigny U.S.C. ()  1 - 3  Paris Ca ()

 

St Prix Es ()  4 - 0  Courdimanche As ()

 

Montfermeil Fc ()  1 - 2  Bry F.C. ()

 

Boussy St Antoine ()  0 - 5  Melun Fc ()

 

Stade Parisien Fc ()  0 - 2  Suresnes J.S. ()

 

Fc Romainville ()  2 - 2 (5-4 tab)  Fc Wissous ()

 

Nanterre Es ()  1 -0  Val Yerres Crosne ()

 

 

Dimanche 20 septembre 2015

 

14h30

 

Viarmes Asnieres Ol. ()  0 - 4  Aulnay Csl ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire