Samedi 26 septembre 2015

 

16h00

 

Pantin Ofc ()  0 - 5  Noisy Le Sec Banlieu ()

 

Avonnaise Us ()  2 - 7  Uja Maccabi Paris ()

 

18h00

 

St Maur Lusitanos ()  3 - 4 (ap)  Lilas Fc ()

 

Cergy Pontoise Fc ()  1 - 2  Villemomble Sports ()

 

 

Dimanche 27 septembre 2015

 

14h30

 

Asc Turquoise ()  0 - 1  St Leu 95 Fc ()

 

Tremplin Foot ()  0 - 2  Blanc Mes.Sfb ()

 

Houilles A.C. ()  1 - 0  Savigny Foot Co ()

 

Palaiseau U.S. ()  1 - 1 (4-5 tab)  St Brice F.C. ()

 

Rueil Malmaison Fc ()  0 - 0 (4-2 tab)  Fontenay Ss/bois Us ()

 

Bezons U. Sec. Om. ()  0 - 3  Argenteuil Rfc ()

 

Sucy F.C. ()  0 - 0 (4-5 tab)  Senart Moissy ()

 

Racing Colombes 92 ()  0 - 0 (1-3 tab)  Morangis Chilly Fc ()

 

Bretigny Fcs ()  2 - 1  Adamois O. ()

 

Bry F.C. ()  0 - 1 (ap)  Melun Fc ()

 

Trappes E.S. ()  2 - 2 (3-4 tab)  Versailles 78 Fc ()

 

Vincennois Co ()  2 - 0  Garenne Colombes Af ()

 

Neauphle-pont. ()  1 - 0  Fleury 91 F.C. ()

 

M-n-vdb Fc ()  1 - 2  Igny A.F.C. ()

 

Ballancourt F.C. ()  1 - 4  Boulogne Bil. Ac ()

 

Gretz Tournan Sc ()  0 - 4  Aubervilliers C. ()

 

Enfants Goutte D Or ()  0 - 6  Mantois 78 Fc ()

 

St Denis Us ()  3 - 4  Livry Gargan Fc ()

 

Mery Meriel Bessanco ()  3 - 1  Colombes Lso ()

 

Maurepas As ()  2 - 1  Torcy Val Maubuee ()

 

Epinay Athletico Fc ()  5 - 2  Suresnes J.S. ()

 

Villepinte Flamboyan ()  1 - 3  Poissy As ()

 

Soisy Sur Seine As ()  0 - 1  Chatou As ()

 

Charenton Cap ()  0 - 5  Drancy J A ()

 

Villeneuvois Chemino ()  3 - 2  Fontenay Aux Roses ()

 

St Denis Cosmos Fc ()  0 - 2  Neuilly Marne S.F.C. ()

 

Vaires Ent. Et C. Us ()  0 - 9  Mureaux O.F.C. Les ()

 

Colombienne Foot Es ()  0 - 3  Ivry Us ()

 

Antony Sports ()  3 - 4 (ap)  Viry Chatillon Es ()

 

Gobelins F.C. ()  0 - 2  Entente Ssg ()

 

St Prix Es ()  0 - 3  Paris Ca ()

 

Parisienne Es ()  1 - 0  Conflans F.C. ()

 

Breuillet F.C. ()  1 - 3  Grigny U.S. ()

 

Ermont Am. S. ()  0 - 2  St Ouen L Aumone As ()

 

Fc Romainville ()  1 - 2  Nanterre Es ()

 

Deuil Enghein Fc ()  0 - 0 (4-3 tab)  Meaux Adom ()

 

Aulnaysienne Esp. ()  2 - 2 (3-4 tab)  Aulnay Csl ()

 

16h00

 

Vexin A.S. ()  0 - 1  Evry F.C. ()

 

16h30

 

Pitray Olier Paris ()  0 - 4  Issy Les Mx Fc ()

 

18h00

 

Ville D Avray Us ()  3 - 0  Villeneuve Ablon U.S ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire