Samedi 29 août 2015

 

18h00

 

Beaurevoir As ()  0 - 3  Itancourt Neuville (PH)

 

Ribecourt Us ()  0 - 2  Beauvais Port. (PI)

 

Amiens Pigeonnier ()  0 - 2  Abbeville Sc (PH)

 

Chaulnes Aae ()  2 - 1  Peronne Cafc (PH)

 

Corbie Us ()  1 - 4  La Centuloise Fc ()

 

19h00

 

St Quentin Fc ()  1 - 4  Chauny Us (PH)

 

 

Dimanche 30 août 2015

 

15h00

 

Etreillers Fc ()  1 - 6  Gauchy Gbf (PI)

 

St Quent Portug ()  1 - 6  Tergnier Fc (PH)

 

Lesdins Fc ()  1 - 4  Arsenal Club (PI)

 

Amigny Rouy Fc ()  1 - 0  Harly Club (PI)

 

Seboncourt Us ()  0 - 6  Moy De L Aisne Sas (PI)

 

Premontre Us ()  1 - 1 (5-4 tab)  Crecois Ics (PH)

 

St Michel As ()  2 - 6  Vervins Us (PH)

 

Fonsomme Fcf ()  3 - 2  Le Nouvion Ac ()

 

Ribemont Us 02 ()  4 - 2  Chery L/pouil Ffc ()

 

Neuve Maison Tfc ()  0 - 2  Montcornet Es (PI)

 

Buironfosse Ent.U.S. ()  3 - 4  Buire Hirson Us (PI)

 

Boue Nes ()  1 - 4  Bohain Rc ()

 

Crepy Vivaise U.S. ()  0 - 4  Bruyeres Montbe Us ()

 

Courmelles Fc ()  0 - 4  Villers Cott. Fc ()

 

B.C.V. F. C ()  1 - 2  Chateau Etampes Fc (PH)

 

Milonaise As ()  0 - 3  Presles Asa ()

 

Charly Chezy Fc ()  3 - 3 (2-4 tab)  Fere En Tard. (PI)

 

Nogentais R. (02) ()  3 - 4  I Soissonnaise (PI)

 

Septmonts Oc ()  1 - 6  Guignicourt Us (PH)

 

E Crouy Cuffies F () (forfait)  0 - 3  Evergnicourt Es ()

 

Vierzy Fc ()  0 - 3  Villeneuve Cs (PH)

 

Canly F.C. ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Maignelay Montigny ()

 

Attichy Us ()  0 - 3  Venette Ca ()

 

Breuil Vert As ()  2 - 1  Rosoy As ()

 

Noyonnais E. S. P. ()  2 - 4  Crisolles Afc ()

 

Lassigny Us ()  3 - 3 (1-4 tab)  Tracy Le Mont As ()

 

Serifontaine Sc ()  0 - 3  Chaumont Cs ()

 

Lamorlaye Us ()  2 - 4  Pt S.Maxence Us (PH)

 

Bethisy Fc ()  1 - 3  St Just E.Chaussee (PH)

 

Froissy Us ()  0 - 4  Clermont Rc (PH)

 

Carlepont Fc ()  0 - 1  Margny Us (PI)

 

Ressons St. ()  2 - 2 (4-5 tab)  Valois Es (PI)

 

Nointel Fc ()  3 - 0  Hermes Berth. Ac (PH)

 

Wavignies E.S.C. ()  0 - 4  Etouy Us (PI)

 

Campremy Rc ()  0 - 1  St Sauveur As ()

 

St Paul Fc ()  0 - 3  Estrees Us ()

 

Guignecourt Fc ()  2 - 1  Beauvais Co ()

 

Rollot Ac ()  5 - 0  Longueil Ste Marie ()

 

La Neuville Roy Fc ()  1 - 1 (2-4 tab)  Haudivillers Cs ()

 

Formerie Es ()  3 - 4  Longueil Ann. (PI)

 

Salency Fc ()  1 - 3  Gouvieux U.S. ()

 

Lamotte Breuil Sc ()  0 - 4  J.S. A.R.C ()

 

Paillart Us ()  3 - 2  St Aubin Fontainette ()

 

St Sulpice Fc ()  0 - 3  Cauffry Fc ()

 

Gaudechart Us ()  1 - 2  Noailles As ()

 

Villers St Sep Ec ()  4 - 1  Laboissiere Aj ()

 

Precy Rc ()  0 - 3  Compiegne Es ()

 

Angy Fc ()  2 - 1  St Maximin Us (PH)

 

Montchevreuil As ()  0 - 6  Creil Afc (PH)

 

Grandvilliers Ac ()  2 - 5  Liancourt Cs (PH)

 

Laigneville As ()  1 - 10  Montataire Sfc (PI)

 

Morienval Asc ()  3 - 4  St Leu Use (PI)

 

Auneuil As ()  0 - 3  Meru Us (PI)

 

Marseille En Bvsis ()  0 - 5  Nogent Us (60) (PH)

 

Cagny Es ()  1 - 6  Saleux Fc ()

 

Chepy Es ()  0 - 2  Villers Bretonn. As (PI)

 

Vismes As ()  2 - 5  As 2 A ()

 

Dreuil F. ()  2 - 6  Damery Ol ()

 

Poix B. C. Fc ()  1 - 4  Amiens Rc (PI)

 

Longpre A2lc ()  2 - 6  Miannay Js (PI)

 

Rosieres Us ()  5 - 0  Roisel Us ()

 

Fouilloy As ()  1 - 2  Flixecourt Sc ()

 

Quesnoy-mt As ()  0 - 3  Friville Us (PI)

 

Hautvillers As ()  1 - 3  Quevauvillers Js (PI)

 

Mareuil Caubert Fc ()  4 - 1  St Valery Fc ()

 

Lignieres Us ()  1 - 3  Gamaches As (PI)

 

Amiens Ptt ()  0 - 4  Montdidier Ac (PH)

 

Boves Fc ()  0 - 10  Harondel Es ()

 

Quend Us ()  0 - 3  U.S.N.F. ()

 

Amiens Rif ()  3 - 5  Doullens Rc (PH)

 

Hallencourt Ac ()  3 - 2  Oisemont Fc ()

 

Meaulte Fc ()  1 - 3  Longueau Esc (PI)

 

Cartigny Us ()  3 - 0  (forfait) Saveuse Asl ()

 

Amiens Fbg De Hem ()  1 - 2  Albert Us ()

 

Auxiloise ()  7 - 2  Grand Laviers Fc ()

 

Blangy Sep ()  1 - 4  St Sauveur As 80 ()

 

Marchelepot Us ()  4 - 1  Templiers Sc ()

 

Maurepas As ()  1 - 3  Ste Emilie Es ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire