Samedi 12 septembre 2015

 

16h00

 

Ribemont Us 02 ()  0 - 3  Itancourt Neuville ()

 

17h00

 

Breuil Vert As ()  0 - 9  Laon Us ()

 

Villers Bretonn. As ()  0 - 2  Camon Us ()

 

19h00

 

U.S.N.F. ()  0 - 2  Meru Us ()

 

 

Dimanche 13 septembre 2015

 

15h00

 

Buire Hirson Us ()  0 - 6  St Quentin O. ()

 

Paillart Us ()  0 - 4  Albert Sp. ()

 

Saleux Fc ()  6 - 2  Damery Ol ()

 

Moy De L Aisne Sas ()  3 - 1  St Sauveur As ()

 

Cauffry Fc ()  0 - 4  Vervins Us ()

 

Montcornet Es ()  2 - 4  Arsenal Club ()

 

Fonsomme Fcf ()  0 - 4  Asp Neslois ()

 

Venette Ca ()  1 - 0  Bohain Rc ()

 

Gauchy Gbf ()  2 - 0  Chauny Us ()

 

Bruyeres Montbe Us ()  0 - 3  Tergnier Fc ()

 

Angy Fc ()  1 - 2  Clermont Rc ()

 

St Sauveur As 80 ()  2 - 3  Chaulnes Aae ()

 

Nointel Fc ()  1 - 3  Balagny Us ()

 

Haudivillers Cs ()  0 - 2  Montdidier Ac ()

 

Etouy Us ()  2 - 0  Albert Us ()

 

Crisolles Afc ()  0 - 5  Amiens Rc ()

 

Harondel Es ()  1 - 0  La Centuloise Fc ()

 

Rollot Ac ()  0 - 5  St Just E.Chaussee ()

 

Ailly S/s Fc Samara ()  2 - 0  Breteuil Us ()

 

Doullens Rc ()  4 - 4 (4-5 tab)  Liancourt Cs ()

 

Cartigny Us ()  0 - 11  Abbeville Sc ()

 

Premontre Us ()  1 - 0  Amigny Rouy Fc ()

 

Villeneuve Cs ()  1 - 1 (2-4 tab)  Longueil Ann. ()

 

Tracy Le Mont As ()  2 - 5  Fere En Tard. ()

 

Evergnicourt Es ()  0 - 3  Chateau Etampes Fc ()

 

Canly F.C. ()  2 - 3  I Soissonnaise ()

 

Marchelepot Us ()  0 - 3  Guignicourt Us ()

 

Ste Emilie Es ()  3 - 2  Villers St Sep Ec ()

 

Valois Es ()  3 - 5  Soissons Fc ()

 

Estrees Us ()  3 - 2  Chevrieres Grandfres ()

 

Villers Cott. Fc ()  0 - 2  Pt S.Maxence Us ()

 

J.S. A.R.C ()  1 - 3  Margny Us ()

 

Presles Asa ()  0 - 2  Creil Afc ()

 

Rosieres Us ()  0 - 4  Choisy Au Bac ()

 

Gouvieux U.S. ()  0 - 11  Chantilly Us ()

 

Compiegne Es ()  2 - 0  Mareuil Caubert Fc ()

 

Guignecourt Fc ()  0 - 1  Noailles As ()

 

Auxiloise ()  4 - 1  Beauvais Port. ()

 

Flixecourt Sc ()  1 - 2  Compiegne Afc ()

 

Gamaches As ()  0 - 4  Senlis Usm ()

 

Friville Us ()  3 - 0  Chaumont Cs ()

 

St Leu Use ()  0 - 2  Montataire Sfc ()

 

Hallencourt Ac ()  0 - 3  Miannay Js ()

 

Longueau Esc ()  2 - 1  Quevauvillers Js ()

 

As 2 A ()  0 - 2  Nogent Us (60) ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire