Samedi 26 avril 2014

 

20h00

 

Js Villele (D3 D)  1 - 1 (5-3 tab)  S.C.Sud (D3 D)

 

 

Dimanche 27 avril 2014

 

15h30

 

As Du Plate (D3 D)  2 - 1  Ch. Foucauld (D2 D)

 

Us Tevelave (D3 D)  3 - 4  As Ste Rose (D2 D)

 

16h00

 

As Colimacons (D3 D)  1 - 1 (4-5 tab)  As Montgaillard (D3 D)

 

Acs Redoute (D2 D)  0 - 0 (1-3 tab)  Ajs Ouest (D2 D)

 

 

Vendredi 06 juin 2014

 

20h30

 

E.S.Suzanne Bagat. (D2 D)  6 - 1  Aetfc Etang St Leu (D2 D)

 

 

Samedi 07 juin 2014

 

20h00

 

Fc P D Gregues (D3 D)  0 - 3  Ravine Blanche (D2 D)

 

Fc Panonnais (D2 D)  1 - 2  Js Cressonniere (D2 D)

 

Ase Plat Caillou (D2 D)  1 - 3  Les Oliviers (D2 D)

 

As Ariste Bolon (D3 D)  3 - 2  Ajs Ravinoise (D2 D)

 

Es Etang Sale (D2 D)  2 - 1  Etoile Du Sud (D2 D)

 

Cilaos Fc (D2 D)  5 - 1  Rc St Pierre (D2 D)

 

Js Champbornoise (D2 D)  2 - 3 (ap)  Jean Petit Fc Sj (D2 D)

 

20h30

 

Cs Dynamo (D2 D)  1 - 1 (2-4 tab)  Us Bell Canot (D2 D)

 

  

Dimanche 08 juin 2014

 

15h30

 

Asc Makes (D3 D)  2 - 0  A. F. C. St Laurent (D2 D)

 

As Grand Fond (D2 D)  1 - 0  Ase Gd Montee (D2 D)

 

As Maecha Mema (D3 D)  0 - 1  Fc 17eme Km (D2 D)

 

Asc Gde Fontaine (D2 D)  2 - 4  As Eveche (D2 D)

 

Tampon Fc (D2 D)  1 - 2  Asc Grands Bois (D2 D)

 

Fc Bois De Nefles (D3 D)  0 - 2  Asc St Etienne (D2 D)

 

As 12éme Km (D3 D) - Exempt

 

 

Vendredi 04 juillet 2014

 

20h30

 

A. Ent. Fc Ouest (D2 D)  5 - 4  Us Ste Anne (D2 D)

 

 

Samedi 05 juillet 2014

 

20h00

 

As Guillaume (D2 D)  4 - 0  (forfait) As Le Chaudron (D2 D)

 

Cs St Gilles (D2 D)  4 - 8  Fc Parfin (D2 D)

 

As Mjc Ste Suzanne (D2 D)  1 - 0  Afc Halte La (D2 D)

 

As Bretagne (D2 D)  2 - 1  Aes Convenance (D3 D)

 

Juniors Dionysiens (D3 D)  3 - 1  La Gauloise (D2 D)

 

 

Dimanche 06 juillet 2014

 

15h30

 

Sc Bellepierre (D3 D)  3 - 1  Js Bras Creux (D2 D)

 

As Poudriere (D2 D)  2 - 2 (4-5 tab)  Cs St Andre (D2 D)

 

Sc Chaudron (D2 D)  0 - 1  Jcv -saint Pierre (D3 D) 

 

As St Philippe (D2 D)  3 - 2  Jsb 2007 (D2 D)

 

 

Dimanche 20 juillet 2014

 

16h00

 

St Denis Fc (D2 D)  7 - 1  As Red Star (D2 D)

 

 

47 clubs de D2 D

16 clubs de D3 D

 

Ajouter un commentaire