Samedi 30 août 2014

 

20h00

 

Sallanches Asc () - Amphion Publier C.S ()

 

 

Dimanche 31 août 2014

 

15h00

 

Vill. Buers () - Neuville/saon ()

 

Montmelian A. () - Amberieu Fc ()

 

Vallee Du Guiers () - St Georges Esp. ()

 

Diemoz A.S. () - Creys-morestel Us ()

 

U.S. Val D Ay () - Annonay Fc ()

 

Chomerac Ent. () - Portois Fc ()

 

Montramb Le C () - St Chamond Foot ()

 

Sud Azergues Foot () - Veauche Es ()

 

St Maurice Exil A.L () - Chapon.Marenn ()

 

Hte Brevenne F. () - Feyzin C.B.E. ()

 

Pringy () - Ugine As ()

 

Cuines Val D Arc As () - Chambery F 73 ()

 

Cluses F.C () - Divonne Us ()

 

Nurieux () - Rumilly Fcs ()

 

Amplepuis Sta () - Lamure/azergues ()

 

Chambeon/magn () - Sorbiers Es ()

 

Villerest Us () - Fleurie Villi ()

 

Pontch/st Loup F C () - St Forgeux As ()

 

Boen Trelins () - St Romai.Pope ()

 

S.Lauren/conc () - Champdieu Marcilly ()

 

S.Just/pendue () - Renaison/s.Andre ()

 

Cremeaux C.S. () - Forez Donzy Fc ()

 

El.S. De Gleize () - A.S. Couzan ()

 

Ecotay Moingt Us () - Rhins Trambouze F. ()

 

U.S. Sud Forezienne () - Bussieres Us ()

 

Loire Sornin () - Grpe S. De Chasse S/ ()

 

Sevenne F.C. () - Se.Metare Us ()

 

Esp. Croix De L Orme () - Talaudiere Es ()

 

Rochepaule Fc () - Ch.Feu.Dervau ()

 

Se.Asptt () - Vienne C.S. ()

 

C.O La Riviere () - Ch.F.Algeriens ()

 

Boulieu Ann. () - S.C. Amion St Paul V ()

 

A.S. Villecheneve () - Givors J.S.O ()

 

Lerptien Fc () - Astree A.S ()

 

S.Priest/jar () - Sury/comtal ()

 

Perigneux Fc () - S.Ferreol As ()

 

Bellegarde Sp () - F.C. Luriecquois ()

 

Haut Pilat Fc () - Se.Csadn ()

 

Aveizieux As () - Ent. Sarras Sports S ()

 

A.S. St Martin En Ha () - Fouillouse Us ()

 

Foot Mt Pilat () - Ricamarie Es ()

 

Chateauneuf () - Us St Galmier ()

 

Davezieux Us () - S.Paul/jarez ()

 

Loire U.S. () - Jonzieux As ()

 

C.A. St Georges Rene () - Viriat Cs ()

 

Bord De Veyle Fc () - Feillens ()

 

F.C. Manziat () - Dombes Bresse Fc ()

 

Frans () - St Did.Forman ()

 

A.S. Chaveyriat () - Denice A.S. ()

 

Limas A.S. () - Maillat Combe Val ()

 

F.C.Lescheroux St Ju () - Bourg Sud ()

 

F.O. Bourg En Bresse () - Belleroche Ol ()

 

F.C. Rontalon () - Bessenay Club ()

 

Chazelles Fc () - A.S. Rhodanienne ()

 

A. Feu Vert () - Se.Suc Terren ()

 

St Etienne Fc () - S.Joseph Fc ()

 

Ent.S. St Jean Bonne () - L Arbresle Fcp ()

 

Ent.S. Chatelard Ste () - Larajasse A.S ()

 

Sain Belois () - Caluire S.C. ()

 

Grezieu La V. As () - Hauts Lyonnais ()

 

Us Est Lyonnais Foot () - Sud Lyonnais F 2013 ()

 

Rive De Gier Ac () - St Genis Lav. ()

 

F.C. St Cyr Au Mont () - Oullins Cascol ()

 

Tassin U.O.Dl () - Craponne As ()

 

Veyle Vx Jonc () - F.C. Rive Droite ()

 

Attignat () - Priay ()

 

Certine-tossi () - St Etienne Sr ()

 

A.S. Hautecourt Roma () - Liergues E.S. ()

 

U.S. Vonnasienne () - Montmerle As ()

 

F. C. Franc Lyonnais () - Rillieux Olym ()

 

Anatolia () - St Fons C.O. ()

 

Lagnieu Cs () - Ly Bellecour ()

 

Ly.Montchat As () - Portes De L Ain ()

 

Mions A.L. () - Bords De Saone Fc ()

 

Vareze Fc () - Bron Grand Lyon ()

 

U.S. Jassans Riottie () - Vaulx Olympique ()

 

Serriers Villebois () - Et.S. Foissiat ()

 

A.S. Bage Le Chatel () - O. De St Denis Les B ()

 

U.S. Grignon () - St Baldoph Fc ()

 

Grigny F.C. () - Cote Saint Andre Fc ()

 

Manival St Ismier () - Ascropol As ()

 

Fc Plaine De L Ain () - Ruy Montceau Us ()

 

Ly.Menival Fc () - Villeur A.S.A ()

 

Et.S. Trinite Lyon () - Meyzieu U.S. ()

 

Mexi Vill Cote () - Corbas F.C. ()

 

Ent.S. Revermontoise () - Mayotte A.C.S ()

 

St Quentinois Fal () - Vill.A.S.V.El ()

 

Bellegarde Co () - Colomb. Saug. ()

 

St Fons Port. () - U.S. Pont Eveque ()

 

Liers Fc () - Belley Cs ()

 

A.S. Vertrieu () - Bourbre Asf ()

 

Ent.Foot.Etangs () - Vallee Bleue Fc ()

 

Hauterive Fc () - St Victor Cessieu ()

 

St Andre Le Gaz As () - Drumet Mouxy E.S. ()

 

St Denis Ambu () - Marcellaz Alb ()

 

Vaux En Bugey () - La Verpillier ()

 

Colomieu () - Le Pont De Beauv. Us ()

 

Grand Colombier () - Et.S. Le Bourget Du ()

 

Pt Cheruy So () - Fc Cheran ()

 

La Bathie U.S () - Nivolet Fc ()

 

As Veore Montoison () - O. Valence ()

 

Cheylard Le () - Pierrelatte ()

 

Us 2 Vallons Clonas () - O. Ruomsois ()

 

Valence Fc () - Rh.Crussol Gui ()

 

Alboussiere As () - Pont La Roche Us ()

 

St Marcel Val () - Eyrieux Embro ()

 

A.S. Vallon Pont D A () - St Paul 3 Ch. ()

 

A.S. Cornas () - Tournon Tain ()

 

O. Vivarois () - Soyons V. Club 2 ()

 

St Montan Ol () - Beaumont Val ()

 

J.S. St Privat () - Berg Auzon ()

 

Montelier Us () - Montsegurien/lauzon ()

 

Allan Fr Foot () - Lussas U.S. ()

 

Et.S. Malissardoise () - F.C. Larnage Serves ()

 

O. Sathonay () - Heyrieux J.A. ()

 

Rochetoirin Fc () - Genissieux As ()

 

Savasse R.C. () - Chatte Us ()

 

Beauvoir Us () - F.C. Montelimar ()

 

Joyeuse S. St Paul () - Lapeyrouse Mornay ()

 

Claix Football () - Fontaine As ()

 

Formafoot Bievre Va () - Vourey Sp ()

 

As Du Dolon () - Rhodia Peage ()

 

Allex J.S. () - St Jeure D Ay ()

 

Chat.Goubet () - U.S. Vallee Jabron ()

 

Bren F.C. () - St Donat As ()

 

Sauzet F.C. () - Bg Peage F.C. ()

 

Croix Du Fray () - Mours St Eus. ()

 

Voiron Fo () - Deux Rochers Fc ()

 

St Agreve S.A () - Ch.S.Isere ()

 

Eybens Oc () - Hte Tarentaise Fc ()

 

E.S Le Laris () - Commelle Fc ()

 

A. S. Ver Sau () - St Cassien Asl ()

 

Romans Sc () - Vallis Aurea Foot ()

 

Crest Aouste () - Mauves R.C. ()

 

Thones () - A.S. Dortan Lavancia ()

 

Haut Giffre () - Ville La Grand Jeune ()

 

Chamonix () - O.Albertville Fc ()

 

La Filière () - Annecy Port. ()

 

Orcier () - Champanges ()

 

Carroz () - Arthaz Sports ()

 

Rochoise U.S. () - Cernex ()

 

Fc Vallee Verte () - Anthy Sport Fc 1 ()

 

Morzine () - Cluses Fra.Tu ()

 

Arenthon-scientrier () - Annemasse ()

 

E.S.C.Olympiq () - Montreal As ()

 

Bons En Chablais () - Meythet Es1 ()

 

Cessy - Gex () - Semnoz Vie Us ()

 

Viuz En Salla () - Ayze ()

 

Margencel () - St Pierre Albigny ()

 

Fc Les Marches () - Chambery J.S. ()

 

St Julien Gen () - Sciez ()

 

Gavot () - Seynod Et.S ()

 

F. Sud Gessien () - Chambotte Fc ()

 

Neydens () - Olympique De Cran ()

 

La Motte Ser () - As Martinerois ()

 

Argonay () - Cognin Sp. ()

 

Thyez () - Seyssins Fc ()

 

Modane Us () - Grenob Abbaye ()

 

A.S. La Bridoire () - Lanfonnet ()

 

Villargondran () - Jarrie Champ Us ()

 

Gresivaudan As () - St Martin Uriage Fc ()

 

Biollay Pro Fc () - Sud Isere Fc ()

 

Chavanod () - Fillinges ()

 

 

En attente des résultats du tour précédent

 

Dimanche 31 août 2014

 

15h00

 

Chirens Fc () ou Pont Claix Fc () - St Paul Varce ()

 

Ajouter un commentaire